April 21, 2018
|
Springfield College - Springfield, MA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Ojukwu FR-1 Worcester State 11.78 11.45 9.27 10.90 10.69 10
2 Tyler Hansen SO-2 Springfield 8.87 9.20 9.53 10.95 13.80 8
3 Edward Boamah SO-2 Worcester State 9.93 10.04 12.36 11.03 8.28 6
4 Paul James JR-3 Westfield State 12.66 11.66 11.44 11.10 13.88 5
5 Eric Foster FR-1 Springfield 11.15 9.33 9.10 11.37 14.67 4
6 Deshaun Dias SO-2 Springfield 12.14 12.94 14.09 11.45 13.40 3
7 Benjamin Batoosingh FR-1 Springfield 10.35 8.85 8.05 11.49 11.95 2
8 Mitchel Maslowski FR-1 Westfield State 8.09 10.98 10.17 11.55 10.75 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tyler Hansen SO-2 Springfield 11.09 9.54
2 Edward Boamah SO-2 Worcester State 11.17 12.07
3 Paul James JR-3 Westfield State 11.24 8.66
4 Eric Foster FR-1 Springfield 11.24 12.93
5 John Ojukwu FR-1 Worcester State 11.25 11.14
6 Benjamin Batoosingh FR-1 Springfield 11.37 12.51
7 Deshaun Dias SO-2 Springfield 11.48 12.17
8 Mitchel Maslowski FR-1 Westfield State 11.51 12.90
9 Anthony Yim   Holyoke CC 11.53 13.61
10 Andre Shepard   Holyoke CC 11.54 9.12
11 Robert Jean Charles FR-1 Elms 11.55 11.55
12 Eric McCracken SO-2 Springfield 11.64 9.90
13 Erik King SO-2 Springfield 11.64 8.38
14 Aaron Weisberg JR-3 Springfield 11.76 14.59
15 Michael Butten FR-1 Worcester State 11.77 8.71
16 Zachary Poitras FR-1 Worcester State 11.81 11.70
17 Nicholas Ieng FR-1 Westfield State 11.82 11.71
18 Dave Allen   Springfield Tech CC 11.92 12.88
19 Hunter Bowers FR-1 Springfield 11.97 8.62
20 Pablo De La Guardia Criado FR-1 Elms 12.16 15.20
21 Shyam Mupompa   Holyoke CC 12.19 12.07
22 Sorsor Cote FR-1 Worcester State 12.49 13.49
23 Kawaune Jackson FR-1 Elms 12.51 15.52
24 Vail Cote SO-2 Westfield State 12.57 9.68
25 Ryan Lynch SO-2 Springfield 12.71 10.17
26 Justin Lipscomb SR-4 American Int'l 13.13 9.59
27 Adrian Wong SO-2 Elms 13.50 15.53
28 Troy Cronin SO-2 Westfield State 13.85 17.46
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 John Ojukwu FR-1 Worcester State 7.99 11.25 10.24 9.00
15 Michael Butten FR-1 Worcester State 8.95 11.77 14.25 11.42
16 Zachary Poitras FR-1 Worcester State 11.58 11.81 15.12 14.53
21 Shyam Mupompa   Holyoke CC 10.73 12.19 15.61 10.12
27 Adrian Wong SO-2 Elms 11.75 13.50 12.96 17.15
28 Troy Cronin SO-2 Westfield State 12.88 13.85 17.46 10.95
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Hansen SO-2 Springfield 11.09 10.76 11.54 8.77 11.76
4 Eric Foster FR-1 Springfield 11.24 9.11 13.72 14.28 10.91
9 Anthony Yim   Holyoke CC 11.53 12.23 11.53 10.96 10.61
19 Hunter Bowers FR-1 Springfield 11.97 12.81 10.54 14.97 11.61
20 Pablo De La Guardia Criado FR-1 Elms 12.16 13.74 14.60 13.02 8.76
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Edward Boamah SO-2 Worcester State 11.17
12 Eric McCracken SO-2 Springfield 11.64
14 Aaron Weisberg JR-3 Springfield 11.76
17 Nicholas Ieng FR-1 Westfield State 11.82
24 Vail Cote SO-2 Westfield State 12.57
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Paul James JR-3 Westfield State 11.24
6 Benjamin Batoosingh FR-1 Springfield 11.37
7 Deshaun Dias SO-2 Springfield 11.48
8 Mitchel Maslowski FR-1 Westfield State 11.51
10 Andre Shepard   Holyoke CC 11.54
22 Sorsor Cote FR-1 Worcester State 12.49
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Robert Jean Charles FR-1 Elms 9.24 9.24 11.55 13.17 13.52
13 Erik King SO-2 Springfield 12.11 13.97 11.64 12.58 14.79
18 Dave Allen   Springfield Tech CC 12.76 14.19 11.92 9.42 11.80
23 Kawaune Jackson FR-1 Elms 13.39 9.64 12.51 13.64 13.26
25 Ryan Lynch SO-2 Springfield 9.41 12.59 12.71 13.86 16.27
26 Justin Lipscomb SR-4 American Int'l 16.15 11.16 13.13 15.63 12.74

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Tyler Hansen SO-2 Springfield 22.50 28.35 24.08 24.08 24.98 10 1.9
2 Joseph Gaudreau FR-1 Springfield 22.51 25.89 26.57 19.36 19.81 8 1.9
3 Paul James JR-3 Westfield State 22.55 23.68 16.92 22.78 24.36 6 1.9
4 Andre Shepard   Holyoke CC 23.31 28.21 24.01 19.35 20.98 5 1.9
5 Kristian Rhim FR-1 Springfield 23.33 16.80 17.97 25.67 30.10 4 2.2
6 Samuel Mena SO-2 American Int'l 23.40 25.04 18.02 23.17 24.57 3 1.9
7 Deshaun Dias SO-2 Springfield 23.54 17.42 20.95 19.54 28.49 2 2.2
8 Zachary Poitras FR-1 Worcester State 23.66 17.28 29.82 26.98 22.72 1 2.2
9 Michael Butten FR-1 Worcester State 23.73 26.34 17.09 19.23 29.43 - 1.9
10 Aaron Weisberg JR-3 Springfield 23.94 24.42 30.41 17.96 26.58 - 2.2
11 Connor Chung FR-1 Elms 24.08 19.03 28.18 26.73 29.86 - 3.4
12 Anthony Yim   Holyoke CC 24.52 19.13 22.56 24.52 22.32 - 2.1
13 Markiesh Harmon SR-4 Worcester State 24.67 19.74 20.48 19.99 17.27 - 2.2
14 Logan Bridgman   Holyoke CC 25.44 28.24 26.72 26.21 21.12 - 2.1
15 Sorsor Cote FR-1 Worcester State 25.58 23.03 19.96 22.26 20.47 - 3.4
16 Ryan Connolly JR-3 Worcester State 25.70 25.19 32.64 29.04 17.99 - 3.4
17 Alexander Rachmaciej JR-3 Springfield 26.11 27.94 19.33 28.20 28.20 - 3.4
18 Ryan Lynch SO-2 Springfield 26.21 25.95 23.86 24.64 32.77 - 2.1
19 Justin Lipscomb SR-4 American Int'l 28.10 30.07 28.67 32.60 28.39 - 3.4
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Connor Chung FR-1 Elms 24.08 26.73 -
15 Sorsor Cote FR-1 Worcester State 25.58 28.14 -
16 Ryan Connolly JR-3 Worcester State 25.70 24.42 -
17 Alexander Rachmaciej JR-3 Springfield 26.11 32.38 -
19 Justin Lipscomb SR-4 American Int'l 28.10 30.35 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Anthony Yim   Holyoke CC 25.26 17.17 25.75 28.45 17.17 24.52 31.88 -
14 Logan Bridgman   Holyoke CC 21.63 20.61 32.57 31.80 31.80 25.44 22.39 -
18 Ryan Lynch SO-2 Springfield 27.79 28.05 19.14 26.74 29.88 26.21 32.24 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kristian Rhim FR-1 Springfield 20.53 23.33 26.13 26.13 23.57 28.93 20.07 4
7 Deshaun Dias SO-2 Springfield 29.19 23.54 28.25 25.66 24.96 21.19 23.54 2
8 Zachary Poitras FR-1 Worcester State 25.79 23.66 18.70 19.88 17.75 28.63 29.82 1
10 Aaron Weisberg JR-3 Springfield 26.58 23.94 26.34 24.42 18.44 17.24 22.99 -
13 Markiesh Harmon SR-4 Worcester State 21.71 24.67 29.61 31.33 23.93 26.89 22.95 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Hansen SO-2 Springfield 22.50 27.90 10
2 Joseph Gaudreau FR-1 Springfield 22.51 24.54 8
3 Paul James JR-3 Westfield State 22.55 21.43 6
4 Andre Shepard   Holyoke CC 23.31 26.58 5
6 Samuel Mena SO-2 American Int'l 23.40 20.83 3
9 Michael Butten FR-1 Worcester State 23.73 27.53 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Esteafan Jack JR-3 Westfield State 56.35 1:05.99 59.90 50.76 10
2 Brandon Castor FR-1 Keene State 37.41 1:05.59 39.97 51.24 8
3 Brett Foster FR-1 Coast Guard 1:01.02 50.68 58.95 51.71 6
4 Dorian Johnson JR-3 Westfield State 51.44 1:04.95 1:04.95 51.96 5
5 Kristian Rhim FR-1 Springfield 55.70 1:07.67 1:06.11 52.05 4
6 Isaiah McKinley-Jones FR-1 Elms 42.19 1:07.71 1:01.46 52.08 3
7 Jared Hannon JR-3 Keene State 54.10 55.15 44.12 52.52 2
8 Ngongo Mungeta FR-1 Keene State 46.23 1:07.77 56.74 52.53 1
9 Robert Gardner FR-1 Westfield State 52.73 49.04 59.06 52.73 -
10 Erik King SO-2 Springfield 52.79 1:08.10 39.07 52.79 -
11 Colin Ferreira FR-1 Westfield State 45.84 58.63 55.97 53.30 -
12 Samuel Mena SO-2 American Int'l 1:04.78 44.97 48.72 53.53 -
13 Benjamin Batoosingh FR-1 Springfield 42.16 54.04 39.99 54.04 -
14 Keeshaun King FR-1 Elms 40.56 56.24 1:03.27 54.07 -
15 Kyle MacNeil JR-3 Springfield 39.49 57.88 50.85 54.09 -
16 Jacob Swanney FR-1 Coast Guard 1:00.63 59.55 1:07.67 54.13 -
17 Jeffrey Davis SR-4 Worcester State 56.42 41.78 58.05 54.25 -
18 Brendan Cacciola SO-2 Keene State 54.91 40.64 1:02.05 54.91 -
19 Serge Gilbert JR-3 American Int'l 51.23 54.53 1:05.55 55.08 -
20 Alex Medina JR-3 Keene State 1:07.86 43.59 50.76 55.17 -
21 Andres Hernandez SO-2 Westfield State 48.76 1:04.45 1:01.09 56.04 -
22 Francis Olsson JR-3 Westfield State 45.05 51.81 54.62 56.31 -
23 Christopher Pratt FR-1 Keene State 1:06.76 1:06.76 56.57 56.57 -
24 Chris Jaques SO-2 Coast Guard 1:10.18 1:03.33 46.78 57.05 -
25 Raul Gomez   Springfield Tech CC 1:12.49 59.26 54.08 57.53 -
26 Donald Cianciolo FR-1 Elms 54.20 55.36 1:02.94 58.27 -
27 Troy Cronin SO-2 Westfield State 1:13.14 1:02.08 1:16.21 1:01.46 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Esteafan Jack JR-3 Westfield State 49.75 50.76 10
2 Brandon Castor FR-1 Keene State 52.27 51.24 8
3 Brett Foster FR-1 Coast Guard 57.40 51.71 6
4 Dorian Johnson JR-3 Westfield State 48.33 51.96 5
9 Robert Gardner FR-1 Westfield State 43.24 52.73 -
10 Erik King SO-2 Springfield 56.49 52.79 -
13 Benjamin Batoosingh FR-1 Springfield 1:07.01 54.04 -
17 Jeffrey Davis SR-4 Worcester State 49.37 54.25 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kristian Rhim FR-1 Springfield 42.69 52.05 52.57 56.74 4
6 Isaiah McKinley-Jones FR-1 Elms 1:07.71 52.08 1:07.19 43.23 3
7 Jared Hannon JR-3 Keene State 58.83 52.52 37.82 44.12 2
8 Ngongo Mungeta FR-1 Keene State 54.64 52.53 1:01.99 1:05.14 1
11 Colin Ferreira FR-1 Westfield State 1:07.70 53.30 43.71 52.77 -
12 Samuel Mena SO-2 American Int'l 55.14 53.53 49.25 43.90 -
20 Alex Medina JR-3 Keene State 1:03.45 55.17 1:11.73 43.04 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Kyle MacNeil JR-3 Springfield 42.19 1:00.04 45.98 43.82 1:02.75 54.09 -
16 Jacob Swanney FR-1 Coast Guard 59.01 58.46 37.90 1:08.75 37.90 54.13 -
18 Brendan Cacciola SO-2 Keene State 45.58 43.93 58.21 1:02.60 1:02.05 54.91 -
21 Andres Hernandez SO-2 Westfield State 57.16 45.40 1:11.74 58.85 1:10.05 56.04 -
22 Francis Olsson JR-3 Westfield State 55.19 59.13 52.94 43.36 42.24 56.31 -
23 Christopher Pratt FR-1 Keene State 1:11.85 54.31 1:06.19 40.73 54.31 56.57 -
24 Chris Jaques SO-2 Coast Guard 56.48 57.05 42.79 46.78 1:05.61 57.05 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Keeshaun King FR-1 Elms 54.07 55.70 42.72 -
19 Serge Gilbert JR-3 American Int'l 55.08 1:07.20 52.88 -
25 Raul Gomez   Springfield Tech CC 57.53 51.21 1:00.99 -
26 Donald Cianciolo FR-1 Elms 58.27 1:10.51 1:01.19 -
27 Troy Cronin SO-2 Westfield State 1:01.46 1:12.53 1:02.08 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cormac Tolan FR-1 Springfield 1:57.72 2:30.69 1:27.12 1:57.72 1:22.41 1:41.24 10
2 Zac Bentley FR-1 Westfield State 1:39.45 2:28.57 2:16.59 1:59.81 1:34.65 1:37.05 8
3 Matthew Kerst FR-1 Coast Guard 1:52.28 1:29.34 2:12.81 2:00.73 1:35.38 1:42.62 6
4 Conner Gottzmann JR-3 Westfield State 2:08.80 2:05.16 1:43.29 2:01.51 1:50.58 1:27.49 5
5 Brennen McCulloch SO-2 Coast Guard 2:03.21 1:48.43 2:13.07 2:03.21 2:32.78 2:29.09 4
6 Zachary Guptill SR-4 Springfield 1:47.77 2:36.08 2:15.02 2:03.87 2:33.60 2:31.13 3
7 Shea Hiltz SO-2 Westfield State 2:02.67 2:05.14 2:37.36 2:03.90 1:52.75 2:36.12 2
8 Theodore Frisk FR-1 Coast Guard 2:04.66 1:44.52 2:03.41 2:05.92 1:42.00 2:31.11 1
9 Marques Johnson SR-4 Worcester State 1:49.67 2:38.83 2:17.40 2:06.05 2:14.88 1:55.97 -
10 Zach Coburn FR-1 Keene State 2:41.74 2:29.11 2:29.11 2:06.36 1:58.78 1:47.41 -
11 Andre Rolim SR-4 American Int'l 2:19.77 1:28.95 2:37.56 2:07.06 2:24.85 1:32.76 -
12 Aiden Fierst FR-1 Coast Guard 2:36.94 2:40.80 1:40.34 2:08.64 2:29.23 1:55.78 -
13 Richard Linley SO-2 Springfield 1:32.48 1:57.23 2:46.72 2:10.25 2:20.67 2:29.79 -
14 Damahya Coeur SO-2 American Int'l 2:01.03 2:48.91 2:05.02 2:13.00 1:55.71 2:07.68 -
15 Pablo De La Guardia Criado FR-1 Elms 2:50.69 3:05.16 1:49.94 2:24.65 2:44.90 1:54.28 -
16 Brayan Chavez FR-1 Worcester State 1:59.02 2:17.34 2:14.28 2:32.59 2:49.38 3:06.16 -
17 Kawaune Jackson FR-1 Elms 1:53.50 2:30.26 3:19.82 2:39.85 2:47.85 2:36.66 -
18 Ryan McHugh SO-2 Worcester State 2:28.48 1:54.59 3:18.51 2:41.39 2:30.10 2:43.01 -
19 Adrian Wong SO-2 Elms 3:04.23 2:43.22 3:07.46 2:41.60 2:17.36 3:23.62 -
20 Brendan Curley FR-1 Elms 2:12.45 2:00.56 2:26.03 2:49.80 2:15.84 2:17.54 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cormac Tolan FR-1 Springfield 1:22.41 1:57.72 2:29.51 2:17.74 1:58.90 10
2 Zac Bentley FR-1 Westfield State 1:35.85 1:59.81 2:07.00 1:33.46 2:12.99 8
3 Matthew Kerst FR-1 Coast Guard 1:24.52 2:00.73 2:32.12 2:33.33 1:45.04 6
4 Conner Gottzmann JR-3 Westfield State 2:10.02 2:01.51 1:50.58 2:35.54 2:35.54 5
5 Brennen McCulloch SO-2 Coast Guard 1:55.82 2:03.21 2:34.02 1:57.05 1:28.72 4
6 Zachary Guptill SR-4 Springfield 1:46.53 2:03.87 2:12.54 1:51.49 2:34.84 3
7 Shea Hiltz SO-2 Westfield State 2:12.58 2:03.90 1:30.45 2:12.58 2:29.92 2
8 Theodore Frisk FR-1 Coast Guard 2:09.70 2:05.92 2:31.11 2:21.03 1:29.41 1
9 Marques Johnson SR-4 Worcester State 2:16.14 2:06.05 1:44.63 2:30.00 2:18.66 -
10 Zach Coburn FR-1 Keene State 1:37.30 2:06.36 2:32.90 2:30.37 2:20.26 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Andre Rolim SR-4 American Int'l 2:03.25 2:45.18 2:07.06 -
12 Aiden Fierst FR-1 Coast Guard 1:53.21 2:17.65 2:08.64 -
13 Richard Linley SO-2 Springfield 1:32.48 2:40.21 2:10.25 -
14 Damahya Coeur SO-2 American Int'l 2:06.35 2:47.58 2:13.00 -
15 Pablo De La Guardia Criado FR-1 Elms 2:21.76 3:06.60 2:24.65 -
16 Brayan Chavez FR-1 Worcester State 2:38.70 2:11.23 2:32.59 -
17 Kawaune Jackson FR-1 Elms 2:39.85 2:39.85 2:39.85 -
18 Ryan McHugh SO-2 Worcester State 3:13.67 2:41.39 2:41.39 -
19 Adrian Wong SO-2 Elms 3:10.69 2:35.14 2:41.60 -
20 Brendan Curley FR-1 Elms 2:19.24 3:15.27 2:49.80 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler Dechane JR-3 Keene State 4:15.32 10
2 Timothy Forrest JR-3 Westfield State 4:16.90 8
3 Dominic Robert FR-1 Coast Guard 4:18.81 6
4 Cameron Bean FR-1 Westfield State 4:18.92 5
5 Patrick Brett JR-3 Westfield State 4:19.20 4
6 Conner Grady FR-1 Westfield State 4:23.34 3
7 Caleb Patton SO-2 Coast Guard 4:29.77 2
8 Matthew Rogler SO-2 Westfield State 4:30.53 1
9 Brandon Leclair SO-2 Westfield State 4:34.31 -
10 Patrick Donahue SO-2 Worcester State 4:52.41 -
11 Brayan Chavez FR-1 Worcester State 5:15.79 -
12 Ryan McHugh SO-2 Worcester State 5:21.67 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben MacDonald JR-3 Keene State 9:11.62 9:44.72 7:48.88 10:01.27 6:31.65 10
2 Ian Connell SR-4 Keene State 9:22.05 12:05.05 11:31.33 8:53.95 11:03.22 8
3 Christopher Tringali SO-2 Springfield 9:37.91 9:55.25 8:22.79 12:19.73 8:57.46 6
4 Tyler Cronin JR-3 Springfield 9:47.43 10:52.05 10:34.43 12:37.79 6:57.08 5
5 Derek Waid FR-1 Elms 11:50.93 10:04.29 12:33.59 14:41.56 9:50.08 4

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Adam VanDeren FR-1 Coast Guard 16:07.07 10
2 Alex Kearney JR-3 Coast Guard 16:17.88 8
3 Logan Bonner FR-1 Coast Guard 16:21.97 6
4 Ryan LaFrance FR-1 American Int'l 16:22.51 5
5 Kyle Hansen SO-2 Coast Guard 16:24.55 4
6 Jacob McGlumphy SO-2 Coast Guard 16:28.69 3
7 Andrew Segalla SO-2 Coast Guard 16:45.18 2
8 Thomas Jordon SO-2 Coast Guard 17:00.43 1
9 Ryan Brumm JR-3 Coast Guard 17:12.32 -
10 Kyle Bean SR-4 American Int'l 17:16.59 -
11 Christian Fields SR-4 Coast Guard 17:19.65 -
12 Christian Vera JR-3 Worcester State 17:33.90 -
13 Ryan Condon SR-4 Coast Guard 17:56.81 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jevon Smith JR-3 American Int'l 12.33 17.73 11.87 12.79 15.41 10
2 Daniel Lane JR-3 Springfield 19.01 18.54 12.62 19.17 15.58 8
3 Brent Kane SR-4 Westfield State 12.87 14.13 12.40 12.87 15.69 6
4 Nate Robarge FR-1 Westfield State 22.81 16.89 20.48 16.53 17.96 5
5 Donald Cianciolo FR-1 Elms 21.31 14.70 16.17 23.89 18.37 4
6 Dariel Carrasco FR-1 Worcester State 18.63 20.66 15.31 14.94 18.44 3
7 Logan Bridgman   Holyoke CC 14.52 13.22 13.96 15.64 18.61 2
  Damian Mackay-Morgan FR-1 Springfield DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jevon Smith JR-3 American Int'l 16.51 15.72 15.57 19.50 1.8
2 Damian Mackay-Morgan FR-1 Springfield 16.27 15.79 12.95 19.11 NWI
3 Daniel Lane JR-3 Springfield 14.29 16.05 20.87 13.97 NWI
4 Brent Kane SR-4 Westfield State 14.83 16.12 12.58 20.80 1.8
5 Nate Robarge FR-1 Westfield State 17.00 17.34 21.16 14.40 NWI
6 Logan Bridgman   Holyoke CC 22.41 18.67 18.11 14.38 NWI
7 Donald Cianciolo FR-1 Elms 22.09 19.04 21.33 20.57 1.8
8 Dariel Carrasco FR-1 Worcester State 15.64 19.30 19.11 20.46 1.8
  DeAngelo Cousar FR-1 Elms DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jevon Smith JR-3 American Int'l 15.72 14.47
4 Brent Kane SR-4 Westfield State 16.12 15.00
7 Donald Cianciolo FR-1 Elms 19.04 21.52
8 Dariel Carrasco FR-1 Worcester State 19.30 18.53
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Damian Mackay-Morgan FR-1 Springfield 16.27 15.79 15.95 18.64 16.74 11.21 11.69
3 Daniel Lane JR-3 Springfield 19.42 16.05 13.00 18.30 17.66 16.38 19.42
5 Nate Robarge FR-1 Westfield State 14.40 17.34 21.85 16.65 17.17 17.17 20.64
6 Logan Bridgman   Holyoke CC 13.63 18.67 18.30 19.79 22.41 15.87 14.19
  DeAngelo Cousar FR-1 Elms DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Edward Boamah SO-2 Worcester State 56.34 59.16 44.51 1:08.74 47.89 39.44 10
2 Brent Kane SR-4 Westfield State 58.64 1:10.37 59.82 55.71 55.13 53.95 8
3 Drew Dickinson FR-1 Springfield 58.69 1:06.32 59.28 49.30 1:12.19 1:00.45 6
4 Jevon Smith JR-3 American Int'l 1:02.51 1:20.02 1:13.14 45.01 44.39 1:11.27 5
5 Omar Cordova FR-1 Worcester State 1:02.62 58.24 57.61 1:18.91 52.60 1:12.64 4
6 Nate Robarge FR-1 Westfield State 1:06.53 1:23.83 1:14.52 1:22.50 1:21.84 1:06.53 3
  James Potter SR-4 Springfield DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Roth FR-1 Coast Guard 10:45.16 12:28.39 10
2 Sam Harding SO-2 Westfield State 11:09.33 8:15.31 8

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Springfield A Eric Foster, Joseph Gaudreau, Deshaun Dias, Tyler Hansen 44.08 42.79 10
2 Westfield State A William Canty, Paul James, Dorian Johnson, Mitchel Maslowski 40.54 43.12 8
3 Worcester State A Zachary Poitras, Edward Boamah, Michael Butten, John Ojukwu 37.26 44.35 6
4 Elms A Connor Chung, Isaiah McKinley-Jones, Greg Metelus, Robert Jean Charles 43.95 44.39 5
5 Springfield
(B>)
B Dante Curry, Alexander Rachmaciej, Evan Tryon, Jarod Authier 52.36 45.93 4
6 Holyoke CC A Shyam Mupompa, James Moriarty, Anthony Yim, Andre Shepard 34.18 46.18 3
7 American Int'l A Kyle Jackson, Keith Jackson, Naquan Smith, Kendall Streeter 55.43 46.58 2

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Springfield A Benjamin Batoosingh, Jack Pinho, Kyle Fernandez, Kristian Rhim 4:30.75 3:00.50 4:11.86 3:29.88 4:13.96 3:13.09 2:50.01 10
2 Keene State A Jared Hannon, Brandon Castor, Alex Medina, Ngongo Mungeta 2:27.82 3:45.95 3:10.05 3:31.16 3:03.71 3:58.61 3:56.50 8
3 Westfield State A Zac Bentley, Conner Grady, Shea Hiltz, Patrick Brett 3:54.41 3:25.93 4:38.22 3:39.07 2:33.35 3:41.26 4:25.08 6
4 Keene State
(B>)
B Brendan Cacciola, Christopher Pratt, Tyler Dechane, Zach Coburn 3:32.26 3:39.03 3:27.74 3:45.80 2:56.13 3:09.68 3:30.00 5

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Justin Lewis SO-2 Worcester State 1.98m 2.22m 2.16m 2.49m 1.58m 1.52m 6' 6" 10
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Kyle Kublbeck SO-2 Springfield 1.83m 1.67m 2.25m 2.38m 1.56m 2.31m 6' 0" 5.75
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
2 Emmanuel Kalamu SR-4 Springfield 1.83m 1.54m 2.03m 2.32m 1.99m 2.14m 6' 0" 5.75
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
2 Connor Strain JR-3 Springfield 1.83m 2.01m 1.52m 2.14m 2.32m 1.56m 6' 0" 5.75
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
2 Kendall Streeter SR-4 American Int'l 1.83m 2.36m 2.31m 2.18m 2.38m 1.72m 6' 0" 5.75
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Naquan Smith SR-4 American Int'l 4.55m 3.15m 3.06m 4.97m 3.10m 3.87m 4.25m 13' 11.25" 10
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
2 William Canty SO-2 Westfield State 4.11m 4.15m 2.92m 3.87m 3.20m 4.94m 3.95m 12' 11.5" 8
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
3 Jason Cho SO-2 Coast Guard 3.69m 4.03m 3.31m 3.53m 3.69m 3.91m 3.80m 12' 5.5" 5.5
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
3 Riley Moore SO-2 Westfield State 4.18m 3.69m 4.33m 2.66m 4.14m 3.88m 3.80m 12' 5.5" 5.5
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
5 Anton Dotson SO-2 Westfield State 4.29m 4.19m 3.05m 2.95m 2.61m 2.41m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 4
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Denis Daly SR-4 Coast Guard NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.10
    XXX
  Michael Frick JR-3 Coast Guard NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.25
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 John Cruz FR-1 Springfield 6.61m 7.73m 8.26m 7.14m 7.34m 8.53m 6.74m 21' 8.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 6.61 (2.7)
  • 6.32 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30 (2.9)
2 Hunter Bowers FR-1 Springfield 6.59m 4.94m 8.44m 7.84m 6.13m 7.25m 5.14m 21' 7.5" 7
  • 6.59 (3.2)
  • 5.93 (1.9)
  • 6.15 (2.0)
  • 6.14 (2.7)
  • 6.22 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
2 Markiesh Harmon SR-4 Worcester State 6.59m 7.38m 7.58m 6.39m 5.80m 5.21m 6.59m 21' 7.5" 7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45 (0.1)
  • 6.59 (1.5)
4 Dereck Stone SR-4 Westfield State 6.50m 7.28m 6.63m 7.87m 5.14m 7.41m 6.96m 21' 4" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50 (3.2)
  • 6.20 (1.7)
  • 6.39 (2.8)
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Keeshaun King FR-1 Elms 6.38m 8.17m 4.66m 5.81m 6.89m 5.49m 7.78m 20' 11.25" 4
  • 6.38 (2.0)
  • 6.06 (1.5)
  • 6.13 (1.4)
  • 6.03 (3.5)
  • 6.14 (0.3)
  • 5.99 (1.1)
6 Jarod Authier SR-4 Springfield 6.35m 7.43m 5.14m 5.52m 5.72m 5.52m 5.84m 20' 10" 3
  • 6.12 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28 (2.6)
  • 6.25 (2.4)
  • 6.35 (4.5)
7 Dante Curry SR-4 Springfield 6.34m 6.47m 7.99m 7.99m 6.85m 6.85m 4.76m 20' 9.75" 2
  • 3.95 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34 (4.1)
  • 6.13 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Joshua Silvester FR-1 Springfield 6.23m 5.92m 5.17m 7.66m 7.35m 6.48m 6.60m 20' 5.25" 1
  • 5.97 (0.4)
  • 6.17 (1.2)
  • 6.23 (2.4)
  • 6.03 (3.2)
  • 6.21 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Owen Ortiz FR-1 Westfield State 6.13m 6.31m 7.11m 7.60m 7.48m 4.78m 6.44m 20' 1.5" -
  • 6.13 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04 (3.5)
  • 6.09 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Greg Metelus FR-1 Elms 6.10m 5.73m 7.69m 6.95m 6.65m 4.57m 6.77m 20' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10 (2.1)
  • 5.00 (3.8)
11 Ryan Connolly JR-3 Worcester State 6.02m 7.40m 6.56m 5.84m 5.54m 4.94m 6.50m 19' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02 (1.4)
  • 6.02 (2.4)
12 Nicholas Ieng FR-1 Westfield State 5.66m 4.08m 4.02m 6.28m 4.53m 5.83m 6.45m 18' 7" -
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66 (1.9)
13 Evan Tryon JR-3 Springfield 5.65m 5.09m 5.42m 4.18m 4.35m 4.69m 4.69m 18' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
14 Alexander Rachmaciej JR-3 Springfield 5.63m 5.97m 5.69m 4.50m 7.21m 7.15m 4.39m 18' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63 (1.7)
  • 5.35 (1.5)
15 Jonathan Lester FR-1 Elms 5.61m 3.93m 5.67m 6.45m 7.07m 5.27m 5.11m 18' 5" -
  • 5.50 (1.2)
  • 5.61 (3.4)
  • 5.55 (4.2)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joshua Silvester FR-1 Springfield 12.91m 13.73m 45' 0.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69 (1.6)
  • 13.44 (1.3)
  • 13.73 (1.4)
  • 13.50 (1.1)
2 Kyle Jackson SO-2 American Int'l 14.91m 13.43m 44' 0.75" 8
  • 13.24 (0.9)
  • 13.43 (1.3)
  • 12.91 (3.7)
  • 12.91 (2.8)
  • 12.37 (3.3)
  • 12.97 (+0.0)
3 Markiesh Harmon SR-4 Worcester State 15.35m 13.12m 43' 0.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55 (2.7)
  • 13.12 (0.7)
4 Ryan Connolly JR-3 Worcester State 13.54m 12.77m 41' 10.75" 5
  • 12.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49 (-0.9)
  • 12.54 (1.9)
  • 12.77 (4.2)
  • 12.73 (2.8)
5 Keith Jackson SO-2 American Int'l 10.58m 12.75m 41' 10" 4
  • 12.32 (2.2)
  • 11.76 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75 (4.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09 (2.4)
6 Jonathan Lester FR-1 Elms 12.79m 12.66m 41' 6.5" 3
  • 12.15 (+0.0)
  • 12.53 (3.2)
  • 12.57 (0.5)
  • 12.26 (2.1)
  • 12.61 (3.0)
  • 12.66 (2.7)
7 Jarod Authier SR-4 Springfield 12.75m 12.26m 40' 2.75" 1.5
  • 12.26 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Nate Robarge FR-1 Westfield State 12.87m 12.26m 40' 2.75" 1.5
  • 12.26 (3.8)
  • 11.96 (1.1)
  • 11.57 (2.6)
9 Owen Ortiz FR-1 Westfield State 12.72m 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
10 Greg Metelus FR-1 Elms 12.27m 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
  • 12.03 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81 (+0.0)
11 Isaiah McKinley-Jones FR-1 Elms 8.95m 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78 (4.5)
  • FOUL  
12 Connor Chung FR-1 Elms 9.64m 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
  • 11.62 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46 (2.4)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elmer Acuna SO-2 Worcester State 10.76m 16.88m 14.94m 16.88m 18.53m 14.19m 49' 0.25" 10
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.79  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.94  
2 Anthony Christo JR-3 Worcester State 9.94m 14.97m 13.25m 12.59m 11.66m 10.73m 43' 5.75" 8
  • 12.98  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
3 Jacob Roumanos SR-4 Worcester State 16.78m 11.45m 13.01m 13.14m 10.02m 12.10m 42' 8.25" 6
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kevin Joyce SO-2 Westfield State 13.14m 16.08m 12.76m 14.42m 10.08m 12.76m 41' 10.5" 5
  • 11.73  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.76  
5 Dante Roberts SO-2 Coast Guard 11.43m 14.47m 12.16m 10.82m 11.31m 10.70m 39' 10.75" 4
  • 11.05  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.88  
6 Daniel Stevenson FR-1 Springfield 8.87m 15.31m 12.15m 13.12m 15.67m 15.67m 39' 10.5" 3
  • 11.65  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.63  
  • 10.50  
  • 11.68  
  • 10.99  
7 Adrian Brooks FR-1 Westfield State 9.59m 14.57m 11.56m 12.02m 9.59m 13.29m 37' 11.25" 2
  • 11.41  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
8 Jordan Yriarte FR-1 Coast Guard 10.71m 8.41m 11.52m 11.29m 13.36m 13.82m 37' 9.5" 1
  • 11.33  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
9 James Moriarty SO Holyoke CC 12.97m 13.96m 10.99m 10.44m 10.77m 11.32m 36' 0.75" -
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
10 Henderson Jones FR-1 Elms 11.60m 7.00m 9.59m 10.64m 8.73m 8.34m 31' 5.75" -
  • 9.43  
  • 8.95  
  • 9.59  
11 Theophilus Jones FR-1 Elms 6.72m 11.07m 9.46m 11.64m 7.10m 7.38m 31' 0.5" -
  • 9.20  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.46  
12 Jordan Rubeck   Holyoke CC 9.96m 6.70m 8.59m 9.88m 9.96m 10.39m 28' 2.25" -
  • 8.59  
  • 8.01  
  • 8.45  
13 Paul Ferraro SO-2 Elms 8.75m 6.81m 8.41m 9.00m 9.50m 10.18m 27' 7.25" -
  • 7.07  
  • 7.27  
  • 8.41  
  Jonathan Weaver SR-4 Springfield FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jacob Roumanos SR-4 Worcester State 42.38m 43.23m 30.94m 32.21m 49.16m 42.38m 51.70m 139' 0" 10
  • 37.35  
  • 38.97  
  • 42.38  
  • 41.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Elmer Acuna SO-2 Worcester State 29.53m 46.40m 39.23m 31.63m 29.95m 42.18m 40.07m 138' 5" 8
  • 40.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.96  
  • 42.18  
  • 35.97  
  • FOUL  
3 Justin Jezuit JR-3 Coast Guard 53.03m 44.33m 48.06m 35.63m 46.40m 41.43m 31.90m 135' 11" 6
  • 40.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.97  
  • 40.96  
  • 41.43  
  • 39.52  
4 Ben Zarlengo SO-2 Coast Guard 30.05m 42.39m 34.57m 51.86m 29.64m 41.16m 32.93m 135' 0" 5
  • 38.32  
  • 40.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.20  
  • 41.16  
  • 39.02  
5 Dante Roberts SO-2 Coast Guard 49.98m 49.98m 41.39m 42.56m 46.08m 39.05m 42.17m 128' 1" 4
  • 38.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.05  
  • 38.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.32  
6 Adrian Brooks FR-1 Westfield State 41.81m 46.37m 38.01m 38.77m 44.47m 38.01m 26.99m 124' 8" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.51  
  • 37.19  
  • 38.01  
  • 35.87  
7 Daniel Stevenson FR-1 Springfield 39.03m 40.47m 37.60m 42.97m 34.74m 35.81m 31.87m 117' 6" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 35.81  
  • 33.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Anthony Christo JR-3 Worcester State 39.61m 34.40m 42.05m 25.37m 32.67m 34.75m 40.31m 114' 0" 1
  • 32.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Nick Blood SR-4 Springfield 33.06m 40.29m 27.90m 43.74m 33.75m 34.44m 24.80m 113' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.21  
  • 33.27  
  • 34.44  
  • 34.07  
  • 34.05  
10 Jonathan Weaver SR-4 Springfield 25.19m 37.96m 41.23m 27.16m 31.74m 32.72m 38.61m 107' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.72  
  • FOUL  
11 Carson Gedon SO-2 American Int'l 31.46m 29.42m 21.26m 34.08m 23.01m 29.13m 35.54m 95' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.13  
  • FOUL  
  Jordan Yriarte FR-1 Coast Guard FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anthony Christo JR-3 Worcester State 56.81m 47.34m 155' 4" 10
  • 44.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.78  
  • 47.34  
2 Justin Jezuit JR-3 Coast Guard 54.94m 46.56m 152' 9" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.19  
  • 46.56  
3 David Drigo SR-4 Westfield State 34.11m 44.30m 145' 4" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 39.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.59  
  • 42.04  
  • 44.30  
4 Timothy Croteau JR-3 Westfield State 47.68m 44.15m 144' 10" 5
  • 42.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.15  
5 Daniel Stevenson FR-1 Springfield 42.59m 43.91m 144' 1" 4
  • 41.29  
  • 43.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.10  
  • 42.78  
  • FOUL  
6 Matthew Blanchette SR-4 Springfield 33.89m 40.35m 132' 4" 3
  • 38.43  
  • 40.35  
  • 37.74  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Nick Blood SR-4 Springfield 44.57m 38.42m 126' 0" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 35.13  
  • 38.42  
  • 37.22  
  • 34.94  
  • 38.39  
8 Adrian Brooks FR-1 Westfield State 28.89m 36.11m 118' 6" 1
  • 35.39  
  • 29.34  
  • 36.11  
  • 35.90  
  • 33.75  
  • FOUL  
9 Kyle Kublbeck SO-2 Springfield 46.01m 35.67m 117' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.56  
  • 35.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jacob Roumanos SR-4 Worcester State 27.11m 34.75m 114' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.75  
  • FOUL  
11 Jordan Yriarte FR-1 Coast Guard 30.01m 32.62m 107' 0" -
  • 32.15  
  • 32.62  
  • 32.19  
12 Carson Gedon SO-2 American Int'l 38.66m 30.44m 99' 10" -
  • 29.09  
  • 29.79  
  • 30.44  
  Ben Zarlengo SO-2 Coast Guard FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Whitton DeVaux SR-4 Springfield 41.25m 55.74m 61.87m 182' 10" 10
  • 53.63  
  • 54.59  
  • 55.50  
  • 54.45  
  • 55.74  
  • FOUL  
2 James Moriarty SO Holyoke CC 47.97m 49.45m 39.56m 162' 3" 8
  • 49.45  
  • 44.95  
  • 49.36  
  • 44.92  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Matthew Blanchette SR-4 Springfield 34.47m 48.55m 54.38m 159' 3" 6
  • 48.55  
  • 48.00  
  • 46.88  
  • 47.78  
  • 48.41  
  • FOUL  
4 Artis Cunnings   Springfield Tech CC 51.47m 45.15m 57.79m 148' 1" 5
  • 41.70  
  • 44.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.10  
5 Jonathan Weaver SR-4 Springfield 30.00m 40.00m 49.60m 131' 3" 4
  • 40.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.20  
6 Brett Foster FR-1 Coast Guard 49.57m 39.03m 41.76m 128' 1" 3
  • 37.17  
  • 33.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.90  
  • 39.03  
  • FOUL  
7 Scott Phillips FR-1 Westfield State 34.55m 38.82m 41.93m 127' 4" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 38.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.30  
  • 38.82  
  • 37.20  
8 Joe Lyons   Springfield Tech CC 45.88m 37.00m 29.60m 121' 5" 1
  • 36.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.42  
  • 35.96  
  • 37.00  
  • FOUL  
9 Henderson Jones FR-1 Elms 29.22m 33.20m 23.90m 108' 11" -
  • 33.20  
  • 32.28  
  • 27.70  
10 Dante Roberts SO-2 Coast Guard 36.30m 33.00m 24.09m 108' 3" -
  • 33.00  
  • 32.80  
  • 30.95  
11 Drew Cheneler SO-2 Coast Guard 37.57m 31.57m 39.46m 103' 7" -
  • 29.70  
  • 29.96  
  • 31.57  
12 Pablo De La Guardia Criado FR-1 Elms 28.23m 30.03m 21.32m 98' 6" -
  • 27.57  
  • 30.03  
  • FOUL  
13 Theophilus Jones FR-1 Elms 30.30m 29.42m 34.42m 96' 6" -
  • 29.42  
  • 27.26  
  • 16.77  
14 Paul Ferraro SO-2 Elms 26.00m 25.00m 18.75m 82' 0" -
  • 23.00  
  • 25.00  
  • 24.62