April 20-21, 2018
|
Oklahoma - Norman, OK

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Christian Lyon SO-2 Barton County CC 10.49 - 0.5
2 Terence Ware SO-2 Barton County CC 10.52 - 0.5
3 Samson Colebrooke SO-2 Barton County CC 10.60 - 0.5
4 Tavarius Wright FR-1 Butler CC 10.62 - 0.5
5 Demetri Keaton FR-1 Barton County CC 10.71 - 0.5
6 Zachary Jewell SO-2 Central Arkansas 10.77 10 0.5
7 Bennie Wesley SR-4 Oklahoma 11.05 8 0.1
8 Jimmy Octave SO-2 Butler CC 11.08 - 0.1
9 Kyandre Lyons SO-2 Butler CC 11.09 - 0.5
10 Darius Smith SO-2 UCLA 11.21 6 0.1
11 Paris Mack SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.32 5 0.1
12 Kabryn Williams FR-1 Central Arkansas 11.56 4 0.1
13 Okera Leonard JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.93 3 0.1
14 Jeriah Johnson SO-2 Central Arkansas 12.01 2 0.1
15 Joseph Sheffield FR-1 Oklahoma 12.48 1 0.5
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Christian Lyon SO-2 Barton County CC 13.54 10.49 -
2 Terence Ware SO-2 Barton County CC 10.00 10.52 -
3 Samson Colebrooke SO-2 Barton County CC 9.12 10.60 -
4 Tavarius Wright FR-1 Butler CC 8.29 10.62 -
5 Demetri Keaton FR-1 Barton County CC 10.29 10.71 -
6 Zachary Jewell SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.65 10.77 10
9 Kyandre Lyons SO-2 Butler CC 14.42 11.09 -
15 Joseph Sheffield FR-1 Oklahoma 10.61 12.48 1
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Bennie Wesley SR-4 Oklahoma 10.83 11.05 8
8 Jimmy Octave SO-2 Butler CC 8.76 11.08 -
10 Darius Smith SO-2 UCLA 9.42 11.21 6
11 Paris Mack SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.89 11.32 5
12 Kabryn Williams FR-1 Central Arkansas 10.41 11.56 4
13 Okera Leonard JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 13.01 11.93 3
14 Jeriah Johnson SO-2 Central Arkansas 11.89 12.01 2

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Xavier Brown SO-2 Oklahoma 19.09 15.23 21.45 21.45 27.67 24.89 10 0.6
2 Jackson Webb SO-2 Oklahoma 19.67 20.76 21.85 23.60 16.17 26.66 8 0.6
3 Darrien Wells FR-1 Barton County CC 28.58 20.45 21.98 26.16 25.50 17.15 - -0.2
4 Jameel Austin SO-2 Butler CC 16.97 20.71 22.03 27.32 21.37 21.15 - -0.2
5 Brock Appiah   Unattached 21.74 24.62 22.18 24.62 16.86 22.18 - -0.2
6 Thomas Cheval SR-4 Oklahoma 15.95 22.69 22.46 17.30 26.51 15.73 6 -0.2
7 Lawrence Murray FR-1 Oklahoma 25.83 19.32 22.46 20.44 20.44 23.14 5 -0.2
8 Greg Vann JR-3 Oklahoma 22.72 24.29 22.49 16.20 20.02 21.14 4 -0.2
9 Calen Ragsdale SO-2 Butler CC 26.54 28.81 22.68 16.33 20.64 24.04 - 0.1
10 Larry Murray Jr. FR-1 Oklahoma 28.16 21.75 22.89 19.69 20.83 21.98 3 -0.2
11 Paris Mack SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 25.40 22.84 23.30 17.01 20.97 19.81 2 -0.2
12 Garry Williams FR-1 Oklahoma 22.62 28.69 23.32 17.96 28.45 26.59 1 0.1
13 Myles Wheeler FR-1 Oklahoma 17.59 30.91 23.77 21.63 24.96 16.64 - 0.1
14 Okera Leonard JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 19.22 25.62 24.63 30.55 20.20 31.04 - 0.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Xavier Brown SO-2 Oklahoma 22.96 16.95 24.67 16.31 16.52 21.45 10
2 Jackson Webb SO-2 Oklahoma 24.91 18.36 26.88 17.27 25.13 21.85 8
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Darrien Wells FR-1 Barton County CC 21.98 -
5 Brock Appiah   Unattached 22.18 -
8 Greg Vann JR-3 Oklahoma 22.49 4
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jameel Austin SO-2 Butler CC 18.73 28.42 15.65 18.95 23.36 22.03 28.64 -
6 Thomas Cheval SR-4 Oklahoma 28.08 26.06 19.99 19.54 15.73 22.46 22.46 6
7 Lawrence Murray FR-1 Oklahoma 24.93 25.61 19.54 20.67 18.42 22.46 22.01 5
10 Larry Murray Jr. FR-1 Oklahoma 16.71 22.21 23.81 21.52 28.39 22.89 16.26 3
11 Paris Mack SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 28.66 18.18 17.95 20.74 25.40 23.30 20.28 2
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Calen Ragsdale SO-2 Butler CC 26.77 16.11 26.09 21.32 26.09 19.06 22.68 -
12 Garry Williams FR-1 Oklahoma 23.32 17.49 17.73 24.96 29.62 25.89 23.32 1
13 Myles Wheeler FR-1 Oklahoma 20.92 18.07 19.50 26.15 24.96 22.11 23.77 -
14 Okera Leonard JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 26.11 18.48 20.69 19.95 29.31 18.72 24.63 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joe Herrera SR-4 UCLA 41.66 55.39 50.18 47.34 53.50 10
2 Daniel Lawson SR-4 Central Arkansas 45.34 43.89 37.14 48.23 42.45 8
3 Hilton McClain SO-2 Barton County CC 49.54 45.62 45.13 49.05 41.70 -
4 Jameel Austin SO-2 Butler CC 35.93 37.90 53.16 49.22 56.61 -
5 Kyle Mason SO-2 Barton County CC 1:00.42 53.98 54.97 49.52 44.08 -
6 Darrien Wells FR-1 Barton County CC 51.09 47.62 42.16 49.60 43.65 -
7 Kemarni Mighty SO-2 Barton County CC 52.46 59.52 39.85 50.44 47.92 -
8 Dartez Hamlin FR-1 Barton County CC 54.19 1:05.44 59.30 51.12 41.92 -
9 Tyran Lyons SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 40.57 1:00.60 42.11 51.35 1:05.22 6
10 Demetrius Thompson SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:01.40 41.28 41.28 51.59 45.92 5
11 Marcus Johnson SO-2 Central Arkansas 37.35 37.88 1:08.38 52.60 36.82 4
12 Sorre Bah   Unattached 1:08.93 43.48 49.31 53.02 50.37 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joe Herrera SR-4 UCLA 44.50 44.03 47.34 1:01.55 59.18 48.29 10
2 Daniel Lawson SR-4 Central Arkansas 33.76 47.75 48.23 41.48 56.43 57.88 8
3 Hilton McClain SO-2 Barton County CC 48.56 58.37 49.05 34.83 34.34 1:03.28 -
6 Darrien Wells FR-1 Barton County CC 51.09 1:02.50 49.60 57.04 56.55 59.52 -
7 Kemarni Mighty SO-2 Barton County CC 58.51 56.50 50.44 36.83 48.43 1:00.03 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Jameel Austin SO-2 Butler CC 1:01.53 49.22 -
5 Kyle Mason SO-2 Barton County CC 1:00.42 49.52 -
8 Dartez Hamlin FR-1 Barton County CC 40.90 51.12 -
9 Tyran Lyons SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 55.46 51.35 6
12 Sorre Bah   Unattached 1:03.63 53.02 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Demetrius Thompson SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 44.37 51.59 5
11 Marcus Johnson SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:04.18 52.60 4

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Calvin Miller SO-2 Oklahoma 1:52.39 1:56.89 2:02.51 10
2 Heath Warren SO-2 Oklahoma 1:52.39 2:11.50 1:40.03 8
3 Laural Heath JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:53.46 2:19.56 1:46.66 6
4 Derek King FR-1 Oklahoma 1:54.68 1:29.45 2:16.47 5
5 Kyler True   Unattached 1:55.38 1:35.77 1:48.46 -
6 Nathan Hood FR-1 Barton County CC 1:55.73 2:24.67 2:04.99 -
7 Tyler Janes SO-2 UCLA 1:56.75 1:50.92 2:21.27 4
8 Derrick Reid SO-2 Butler CC 1:59.35 2:13.68 1:59.35 -
9 Terrence Mayes SO-2 Butler CC 2:00.49 2:36.64 2:19.77 -
10 Alexander Collier FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:00.90 2:11.79 1:36.72 3
11 Jake Taylor SO-2 Butler CC 2:01.82 2:18.88 1:25.28 -
12 Malique Smith JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:02.83 1:53.01 1:34.58 2
13 Trent Hamner FR-1 Oklahoma 2:07.58 2:05.03 2:03.76 1
14 Rodney Griffin SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:08.63 2:12.49 2:02.20 -
15 Harlan Clarke SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:11.58 1:36.06 2:01.06 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Calvin Miller SO-2 Oklahoma 1:36.66 1:47.90 2:02.51 1:52.39 1:44.53 10
2 Heath Warren SO-2 Oklahoma 1:27.67 1:46.77 1:18.68 1:52.39 2:18.24 8
3 Laural Heath JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:33.04 1:37.58 1:48.93 1:53.46 2:10.48 6
4 Derek King FR-1 Oklahoma 1:50.10 2:25.65 1:26.01 1:54.68 1:50.10 5
5 Kyler True   Unattached 2:00.00 2:01.15 2:00.00 1:55.38 2:16.15 -
6 Nathan Hood FR-1 Barton County CC 2:25.82 2:25.82 2:28.14 1:55.73 1:51.10 -
12 Malique Smith JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:40.72 1:55.46 1:49.32 2:02.83 2:29.86 2
13 Trent Hamner FR-1 Oklahoma 2:13.96 1:43.34 2:11.41 2:07.58 2:36.93 1
15 Harlan Clarke SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:10.27 2:23.43 2:14.22 2:11.58 2:22.11 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Tyler Janes SO-2 UCLA 1:56.75 2:21.27 2:31.78 2:20.10 4
8 Derrick Reid SO-2 Butler CC 1:59.35 2:16.06 2:20.84 1:49.81 -
9 Terrence Mayes SO-2 Butler CC 2:00.49 1:58.08 1:54.47 2:01.70 -
10 Alexander Collier FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:00.90 2:29.92 1:52.44 1:46.40 3
11 Jake Taylor SO-2 Butler CC 2:01.82 2:11.57 2:07.92 1:58.17 -
14 Rodney Griffin SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:08.63 1:44.19 1:54.48 1:33.90 -

Men 1500m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nick Kenville FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:29.72 4:09.74 4:52.20 4:37.22
2 Geoff Spellman   Team Green Running 5:07.37 4:11.94 3:03.92 3:31.63
3 Ryan Teuscher   Unattached 4:27.65 4:25.00 4:43.55 3:13.45
4 Cole Atchinson   Unattached 5:59.45 4:38.64 3:34.56 4:41.43

Men 1500m Run Invitational

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Liam Meirow SR-4 Oklahoma 4:06.07 3:06.35 4:06.07 4:06.07 3:46.96 3:58.90 10
2 Tyler Janes SO-2 UCLA 4:04.39 2:57.30 4:23.55 3:54.80 2:57.30 3:59.59 8
3 Chris Morzenti SO-2 UCLA 4:52.50 3:45.37 3:35.78 4:04.55 4:09.34 3:59.75 6
4 Millen Trujillo SO-2 UCLA 2:57.44 4:14.17 5:04.52 4:09.38 3:59.78 3:59.78 5
5 Tallan James FR-1 Barton County CC 5:13.54 3:25.01 2:48.83 4:47.01 3:56.36 4:01.18 -
6 Andy Ehrenberg FR-1 UCLA 4:41.66 4:24.52 3:13.49 4:19.62 5:01.26 4:04.92 4

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Eric Alldritt SR-4 Oklahoma 10:59.46 15:03.36 10
2 Andrew Leahey   Unattached 19:34.48 15:32.12 -
3 Ryan Teuscher   Unattached 13:16.93 15:37.56 -
4 Matthew Arndorfer   Unattached 17:53.66 15:41.80 -
  Liam Meirow SR-4 Oklahoma DNF DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Bryce Douglas SO-2 Oklahoma 14.84 10 -0.3
2 Stephon Torrence FR-1 Barton County CC 14.85 - -0.3
3 Steven Jazdyk SR-4 Oklahoma 15.08 8 -0.3
4 Jordan Atkins FR-1 Central Arkansas 15.17 6 0.9
5 Tahj Whitfield FR-1 Barton County CC 15.64 - 0.9
6 Cole Verble JR-3 Oklahoma State 17.55 5 0.9
  Josh Ramirez FR-1 Butler CC FS - -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bryce Douglas SO-2 Oklahoma 14.84 12.17 14.84 18.55 10.39 12.62 14.40 10
2 Stephon Torrence FR-1 Barton County CC 14.85 16.49 13.22 13.37 14.26 12.18 14.41 -
3 Steven Jazdyk SR-4 Oklahoma 15.08 19.31 14.18 16.29 15.84 18.40 13.43 8
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jordan Atkins FR-1 Central Arkansas 18.06 15.63 15.17 19.27 6
5 Tahj Whitfield FR-1 Barton County CC 11.73 15.17 15.64 12.05 -
6 Cole Verble JR-3 Oklahoma State 13.52 18.78 17.55 15.10 5
  Josh Ramirez FR-1 Butler CC FS FS FS FS -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kenroy Williams FR-1 Barton County CC 1:00.36 39.36 52.48 1:07.70 1:07.18 41.99 -
2 Rasheed McAlpin JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 38.75 52.01 53.07 50.95 46.17 1:00.50 10
3 Marquise Hill SO-2 Barton County CC 38.83 1:05.96 53.19 38.83 39.36 49.47 -
4 Michale Reyes SO-2 Barton County CC 41.41 51.62 53.77 1:05.60 1:08.83 59.69 -
5 Isaiah Levingston FR-1 Oklahoma 1:04.37 1:07.65 54.55 1:01.65 42.55 52.92 8
6 Ronaldo Griffith FR-1 Butler CC 57.36 1:09.37 54.62 1:09.37 43.70 54.08 -
7 Brandon Felix SO-2 Barton County CC 47.54 56.39 55.28 1:03.58 43.12 1:08.00 -
8 Leroy Wilson, III FR-1 Butler CC 1:05.92 50.84 55.86 56.98 1:07.04 47.49 -
9 Stephon Torrence FR-1 Barton County CC 1:12.34 1:02.73 56.51 1:05.56 59.90 1:06.12 -
10 Luis Colon SO-2 Central Arkansas 46.39 1:05.63 56.57 59.97 54.88 1:08.45 6
11 Mario Thomas SO-2 Butler CC 1:05.57 44.86 57.51 40.26 49.46 43.71 -
12 Josh Ramirez FR-1 Butler CC 52.65 1:14.63 57.85 55.54 40.50 1:15.21 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kenroy Williams FR-1 Barton County CC 52.48 -
2 Rasheed McAlpin JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 53.07 10
3 Marquise Hill SO-2 Barton County CC 53.19 -
4 Michale Reyes SO-2 Barton County CC 53.77 -
6 Ronaldo Griffith FR-1 Butler CC 54.62 -
7 Brandon Felix SO-2 Barton County CC 55.28 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Isaiah Levingston FR-1 Oklahoma 50.19 39.28 45.28 54.55 1:10.92 8
8 Leroy Wilson, III FR-1 Butler CC 56.42 44.69 1:11.50 55.86 1:00.33 -
9 Stephon Torrence FR-1 Barton County CC 46.91 51.43 1:08.38 56.51 1:01.03 -
10 Luis Colon SO-2 Central Arkansas 49.22 53.18 52.61 56.57 45.26 6
11 Mario Thomas SO-2 Butler CC 58.09 40.26 1:00.96 57.51 1:07.87 -
12 Josh Ramirez FR-1 Butler CC 43.97 41.08 1:03.64 57.85 1:04.80 -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Oklahoma Bennie Wesley, Joseph Sheffield, Jackson Webb, Xavier Brown 39.77 36.19 50.91 39.77 42.96 39.77 40.57 10
2 Barton County CC Samson Colebrooke, Christian Lyon, Demetri Keaton, Terence Ware 40.36 35.52 48.84 40.36 48.44 48.44 31.08 -
3 Butler CC Kyandre Lyons, Travis Collins, Steven Simmons, Tavarius Wright 49.17 41.85 34.54 40.63 31.29 38.20 30.48 -
4 Central Arkansas Kabryn Williams, Zachary Jewell, Luis Colon, Jeriah Johnson 42.13 47.34 44.30 43.43 56.46 46.47 55.16 8

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Barton County CC A Adriano Gumbs, Hilton McClain, Travis Hugg, Kenroy Williams 3:36.53 4:07.47 3:13.33 -
2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A Malique Smith, Tyran Lyons, Rodney Griffin, Rasheed McAlpin 2:46.02 4:02.03 3:20.02 10
3 Oklahoma A Isaiah Levingston, Bryce Douglas, Larry Murray Jr., Myles Wheeler 3:07.98 3:52.44 3:22.12 8
4 Oklahoma
(B>)
B Trent Hamner, Heath Warren, Derek King, Calvin Miller 3:19.11 2:34.41 3:23.17 -
5 Arkansas-Pine Bluff
(B>)
B Laural Heath, Harlan Clarke, Demetrius Thompson, Alexander Collier 2:56.62 2:44.01 3:30.26 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Vernon Turner FR-1 Oklahoma 2.29m 2.27m 7' 5.25" 10
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.05
    P
  • 2.08
    P
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.14
    P
  • 2.17
    P
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.27
    XXO
  • 2.34
    XXX
2 Willie Rodgers SO-2 Barton County CC 1.60m 2.05m 6' 8.75" -
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
3 Eric Moore SR-4 Central Arkansas 2.22m 2.00m 6' 6.75" 8
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 Logan Hall FR-1 Central Arkansas 2.30m 2.00m 6' 6.75" 6
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
5 Dariaye Wooten FR-1 Butler CC 1.81m 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
6 Shevon Phipps JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1.62m 1.95m 6' 4.75" 5
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
7 Takudzwa Muchichwa SR-4 Central Arkansas 1.86m 1.90m 6' 2.75" 4
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
8 Timothy Wilson FR-1 Barton County CC 2.01m 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    X
  Carl Williams SR-4 Oklahoma NH NH NH -
  • 2.05
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Blake Scott JR-3 Oklahoma State 5.07m 5.07m 4.72m 4.46m 6.24m 16' 7.5" 10
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 5.07
    O
  • 5.20
    XXX
2 Reed Scale SR-4 UCLA 4.70m 3.90m 3.90m 4.23m 3.48m 15' 5" 8
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
3 Cole Verble JR-3 Oklahoma State 4.55m 4.60m 4.00m 5.69m 5.64m 14' 11" 6
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
  Lucas Kelley SO-2 Oklahoma NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.70
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Greg Vann JR-3 Oklahoma 7.32m 6.15m 24' 0.25" 10 2.3
  • 7.32 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Travis Hugg FR-1 Barton County CC 6.92m 4.91m 22' 8.5" - 1.6
  • 6.92 (1.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Langdon Williams FR-1 Oklahoma 6.75m 7.83m 22' 1.75" 8 NWI
  • 6.75 (+0.0)
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 CJ Alumbres JR-3 UCLA 6.63m 5.57m 21' 9" 6 1.1
  • 6.63 (1.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Thomas Cheval SR-4 Oklahoma 6.52m 8.41m 21' 4.75" 5 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35 (0.5)
  • 6.50 (+0.0)
  • 6.52 (0.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Zac Bitton SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.48m 6.03m 21' 3.25" 4 NWI
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
  • 6.23 (1.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Michael Tolds FR-1 Butler CC 6.45m 4.64m 21' 2" - 1.6
  • 6.45 (1.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Zachary Jewell SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.39m 7.16m 20' 11.75" 3 0.7
  • 6.39 (0.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Willie Rodgers SO-2 Barton County CC 6.34m 7.16m 20' 9.75" - 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34 (0.4)
  • 6.32 (0.8)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Lewis Cain SO-2 Butler CC 6.29m 7.23m 20' 7.75" - 1.7
  • 6.26 (1.1)
  • 6.29 (1.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Garry Williams FR-1 Oklahoma 6.22m 6.22m 20' 5" 2 -0.2
  • 6.22 (-0.2)
  • 4.02 (0.6)
  • 5.10 (0.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
12 Bradley Fleurinord SO-2 Barton County CC 6.14m 7.74m 20' 1.75" - 2.4
  • 6.14 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
13 Travis Bibbs JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5.31m 4.19m 17' 5.25" 1 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31 (0.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Matthew DeRoos FR-1 UCLA FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 CJ Alumbres JR-3 UCLA 6.10m 6.63m 6.17m 4.91m 21' 9" 6 1.1
6 Zac Bitton SO-2 Central Arkansas 6.09m 6.48m 8.16m 6.42m 21' 3.25" 4 NWI
8 Zachary Jewell SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.60m 6.39m 4.79m 6.65m 20' 11.75" 3 0.7
10 Lewis Cain SO-2 Butler CC 4.78m 6.29m 7.17m 6.86m 20' 7.75" - 1.7
11 Garry Williams FR-1 Oklahoma 5.04m 6.22m 5.91m 5.29m 20' 5" 2 -0.2
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Greg Vann JR-3 Oklahoma 5.86m 5.71m 7.32m 9.52m 6.44m 8.27m 24' 0.25" 10 2.3
2 Travis Hugg FR-1 Barton County CC 7.06m 8.03m 6.92m 6.85m 7.96m 8.10m 22' 8.5" - 1.6
3 Langdon Williams FR-1 Oklahoma 5.81m 5.27m 6.75m 6.41m 8.44m 8.44m 22' 1.75" 8 NWI
5 Thomas Cheval SR-4 Oklahoma 5.02m 6.52m 6.52m 6.13m 6.26m 5.22m 21' 4.75" 5 0.9
7 Michael Tolds FR-1 Butler CC 4.52m 6.00m 6.45m 8.19m 4.97m 7.74m 21' 2" - 1.6
9 Willie Rodgers SO-2 Barton County CC 6.72m 5.14m 6.34m 7.29m 7.80m 5.14m 20' 9.75" - 0.4
12 Bradley Fleurinord SO-2 Barton County CC 4.36m 6.39m 6.14m 4.30m 4.60m 7.00m 20' 1.75" - 2.4
13 Travis Bibbs JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 4.73m 5.36m 5.31m 4.89m 5.79m 5.31m 17' 5.25" 1 0.6
  Matthew DeRoos FR-1 UCLA FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ade' Mason SO-2 Butler CC 18.84m 16.12m 17.33m 18.99m 18.08m 16.88m 15.07m 49' 5.5" -
  • 15.07 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Papay Glaywulu FR-1 Oklahoma 16.52m 14.77m 14.47m 10.38m 11.26m 12.87m 14.62m 47' 11.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.62 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Shevon Phipps JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11.22m 18.12m 15.82m 13.52m 12.22m 14.67m 14.38m 47' 2.25" 8
  • 13.37 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38 (1.1)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Travis Bibbs JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 10.73m 18.30m 12.01m 16.59m 14.73m 18.59m 14.30m 46' 11" 6
  • 14.25 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Joshua Foster JR-3 Oklahoma 10.48m 16.71m 11.75m 16.57m 14.02m 10.90m 14.16m 46' 5.5" 5
  • 13.85 (0.4)
  • 14.16 (1.3)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Timothy Wilson FR-1 Barton County CC 11.45m 9.80m 15.04m 9.80m 13.39m 15.18m 13.80m 45' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62 (1.7)
  • 13.51 (2.6)
  • 13.80 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Alvin McCray SO-2 Barton County CC 14.71m 11.53m 17.09m 12.32m 16.56m 9.54m 13.25m 43' 5.75" -
  • 13.25 (1.8)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sanjae Lawrence SO-2 Barton County CC 17.55m 18.09m 59' 4.25" -
  • 15.80  
  • 18.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Bradley Daboub SO-2 Oklahoma 13.22m 17.87m 58' 7.5" 10
  • 17.63  
  • 16.88  
  • 17.17  
  • 17.81  
  • 17.87  
  • FOUL  
3 Cooper Campbell FR-1 Oklahoma 16.41m 17.84m 58' 6.5" 8
  • 16.07  
  • 16.75  
  • 17.42  
  • 17.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kevin Nedrick SO-2 Barton County CC 16.11m 17.32m 56' 10" -
  • 15.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.63  
  • 17.32  
  • FOUL  
5 Torrey Hickel FR-1 Oklahoma State 16.81m 16.32m 53' 6.5" 6
  • 15.21  
  • 15.05  
  • 15.94  
  • 16.32  
  • 15.80  
  • 15.45  
6 Kai Wong JR-3 UCLA 14.59m 16.21m 53' 2.25" 5
  • 15.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Zac Bitton SO-2 Central Arkansas 12.64m 11.70m 38' 4.75" 4
  • 11.25  
  • 10.29  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
8 Shonderius Howard SR-4 Oklahoma 9.45m 11.39m 37' 4.5" 3
  • 10.00  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.39  
  • 9.97  
  • 8.53  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sanjae Lawrence SO-2 Barton County CC 39.40m 49.87m 36.90m 40.89m 36.90m 46.88m 163' 7" -
  • 47.34  
  • 46.58  
  • 47.09  
  • 49.87  
  • 49.67  
  • FOUL  
2 Bradley Daboub SO-2 Oklahoma 47.09m 49.05m 36.30m 47.09m 45.62m 39.73m 160' 11" 10
  • 49.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.01  
  • 46.62  
  • 44.57  
  • FOUL  
3 Kevin Nedrick SO-2 Barton County CC 59.66m 48.11m 52.44m 57.73m 53.40m 33.68m 157' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.03  
  • 48.11  
  • 46.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Cooper Campbell FR-1 Oklahoma 51.08m 44.42m 52.42m 56.86m 42.20m 43.53m 145' 9" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 38.88  
  • 44.42  
  • 44.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Miles Dortch JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 35.84m 43.18m 50.52m 30.23m 41.88m 39.73m 141' 8" 6
  • 40.34  
  • 38.05  
  • 42.73  
  • 36.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.18  
6 Steven Jazdyk SR-4 Oklahoma 42.17m 37.32m 31.72m 38.81m 41.80m 48.52m 122' 5" 5
  • 34.42  
  • 36.47  
  • 36.12  
  • 37.32  
  • 33.09  
  • FOUL  
7 Richard Carreno JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 36.17m 34.45m 26.87m 32.38m 41.34m 43.06m 113' 0" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.45  
  • 32.40  
  Enrique Martinez SO-2 Barton County CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Justin Stafford JR-3 UCLA 63.38m 60.14m 64.67m 212' 2" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 63.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 64.67  
  • 63.75  
  • 63.91  
2 Enrique Martinez SO-2 Barton County CC 49.32m 43.45m 58.71m 192' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 58.71  
  • 56.51  
  • 56.63  
  • 58.20  
  • FOUL  
3 Zach Andrew FR-1 Oklahoma State 57.72m 67.52m 54.45m 178' 8" 8
  • 48.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.96  
  • 51.20  
  • 54.45  
  • 52.09  
4 Graham Sokol SO-2 Barton County CC 57.00m 51.67m 53.27m 174' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 53.27  
  • 51.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.52  
5 Diamond Cardona SR-4 UT-Arlington 39.38m 39.89m 51.81m 170' 0" 6
  • 51.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.00  
6 Trey Lee SO-2 Barton County CC 52.95m 49.89m 43.76m 143' 7" -
  • 43.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.76  
  • FOUL  
7 Miles Dortch JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 53.42m 56.02m 43.43m 142' 6" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.14  
8 Richard Carreno JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 35.16m 37.47m 28.82m 94' 7" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 28.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 AK Turner JR-3 UCLA 42.55m 59.93m 72.52m 69.52m 70.72m 58.73m 196' 7" 10
  • 59.93  
  • 55.54  
  • 55.98  
  • 53.97  
  • 52.94  
  • FOUL  
2 Josh Haus FR-1 Oklahoma 49.43m 56.82m 60.80m 72.16m 53.41m 41.48m 186' 5" 8
  • 56.82  
  • 50.74  
  • 47.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.16  
  • 48.98  
3 Miles Dortch JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 47.76m 54.27m 39.07m 41.79m 68.92m 70.01m 178' 1" 6
  • 53.69  
  • 54.27  
  • 53.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.57  
4 Nick Nece SO-2 Butler CC 63.59m 53.44m 59.85m 37.41m 48.10m 59.32m 175' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 49.34  
  • 49.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.23  
  • 53.44  
5 Wesley Hallof JR-3 Oklahoma State 67.45m 52.29m 52.81m 44.97m 53.86m 63.79m 171' 7" 5
  • 51.94  
  • 52.29  
  • 50.25  
  • 45.22  
  • 49.00  
  • 45.95  
6 Sean Casey JR-3 Oklahoma State 61.11m 48.12m 51.97m 39.46m 38.01m 53.89m 157' 10" 4
  • 45.45  
  • 45.73  
  • 44.78  
  • 48.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Mace Metcalf JR-3 Oklahoma State 48.27m 43.88m 54.41m 57.04m 48.27m 37.74m 143' 11" 3
  • 43.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ty Sawka FR-1 UT-Arlington 39.85m 42.85m 36.85m 37.71m 35.57m 53.99m 140' 7" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 42.85  
  • 41.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.52  
  • 40.95  
9 Logan Hall FR-1 Central Arkansas 27.63m 39.47m 37.50m 39.47m 38.68m 49.34m 129' 6" 1
  • 39.16  
  • 38.46  
  • 39.47  
  • 31.66  
  • 30.67  
  Connor Deverian SO-2 UCLA FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  Marian Spannowsky SO-2 UCLA FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  Simon Litzell SO-2 UCLA FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL