April 20-21, 2018
|
Oklahoma - Norman, OK

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ama Pipi SR-4 Oklahoma 18.56 23.79 18.56 21.18 18.32 24.03 10 0.8
2 Leya Buchanan SR-4 Oklahoma 28.83 24.02 26.67 19.94 24.50 30.99 8 0.8
3 Medinah Spencer SR-4 Oklahoma 21.65 24.05 28.14 28.38 28.62 19.48 6 0.8
4 Amanda Van Buren SO-2 Oklahoma 18.30 24.39 26.10 26.35 20.00 27.32 5 0.3
5 Charnice Anderson SO-2 Butler CC 22.14 24.59 28.77 19.18 21.15 29.02 - 0.8
6 Shawna Anderson   Unattached 23.98 24.72 25.47 24.97 23.24 23.74 - 0.3
7 Mia Mukes SR-4 Oklahoma 19.08 24.78 24.54 20.32 18.09 30.48 4 0.3
8 Ja'Leesa Giles FR-1 Oklahoma 27.87 24.88 27.62 25.13 20.90 18.42 3 0.8
9 Mahendra McWhite SO-2 Barton County CC 22.67 25.18 30.22 29.97 29.21 29.21 - 0.3
10 Alexis Barnes JR-3 Oklahoma 19.41 25.20 19.41 30.24 23.94 31.25 2 0.3
11 Davia Smith SO-2 Butler CC 18.69 25.25 23.49 31.31 20.20 31.31 - 0.4
12 Sabrina Mason   Unattached 19.50 25.32 24.82 24.56 23.55 21.02 - 0.3
13 Jennifer Watt SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 19.63 25.49 32.12 29.32 21.42 31.87 1 0.2
14 Kylia Smith SO-2 Butler CC 27.25 25.95 29.33 18.43 33.22 28.55 - 0.4
15 Jahairah Joseph FR-1 Barton County CC 31.24 26.25 25.99 32.55 32.29 33.08 - 0.2
16 Tia Steward SO-2 Barton County CC 24.47 26.31 31.31 28.16 19.47 19.74 - 0.4
17 Skylar Standokes FR-1 Central Oklahoma 28.68 26.55 22.04 25.49 19.12 19.65 - 0.4
18 Kaici Phillips FR-1 Central Oklahoma 19.13 26.57 24.71 34.01 30.03 33.48 - 0.4
19 Rashan Darling FR-1 Barton County CC 33.49 26.79 28.67 30.54 19.02 22.51 - 0.2
20 Kaylee Jimboy FR-1 Central Oklahoma 24.83 26.98 31.57 20.78 27.52 27.79 - 0.4
21 Zuri Straker FR-1 Barton County CC 34.90 27.48 28.58 21.44 19.79 23.09 - 0.2
22 Cierra Baker FR-1 Butler CC 32.58 27.84 27.01 33.13 30.63 29.79 - 0.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ama Pipi SR-4 Oklahoma 25.46 23.79 10
2 Leya Buchanan SR-4 Oklahoma 25.71 24.02 8
3 Medinah Spencer SR-4 Oklahoma 22.37 24.05 6
5 Charnice Anderson SO-2 Butler CC 29.51 24.59 -
8 Ja'Leesa Giles FR-1 Oklahoma 28.37 24.88 3
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Amanda Van Buren SO-2 Oklahoma 24.39 26.83 5
6 Shawna Anderson   Unattached 24.72 23.49 -
7 Mia Mukes SR-4 Oklahoma 24.78 31.97 4
9 Mahendra McWhite SO-2 Barton County CC 25.18 24.68 -
10 Alexis Barnes JR-3 Oklahoma 25.20 18.40 2
12 Sabrina Mason   Unattached 25.32 29.12 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jennifer Watt SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 26.00 25.49 29.57 22.18 28.30 1
15 Jahairah Joseph FR-1 Barton County CC 27.04 26.25 30.98 18.64 18.64 -
19 Rashan Darling FR-1 Barton County CC 24.38 26.79 31.88 24.12 19.29 -
21 Zuri Straker FR-1 Barton County CC 25.56 27.48 33.25 28.31 32.16 -
22 Cierra Baker FR-1 Butler CC 20.05 27.84 24.22 23.95 26.73 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Davia Smith SO-2 Butler CC 25.76 24.75 27.27 23.49 20.96 25.76 25.25 -
14 Kylia Smith SO-2 Butler CC 22.06 25.18 18.17 30.11 28.29 19.99 25.95 -
16 Tia Steward SO-2 Barton County CC 21.84 29.21 31.58 22.63 22.63 27.63 26.31 -
17 Skylar Standokes FR-1 Central Oklahoma 25.49 20.71 34.52 34.52 19.12 29.47 26.55 -
18 Kaici Phillips FR-1 Central Oklahoma 33.75 32.15 26.31 20.46 32.42 26.57 26.57 -
20 Kaylee Jimboy FR-1 Central Oklahoma 25.90 34.27 21.32 25.64 34.27 34.00 26.98 -