April 19, 2018
|
Long Beach State - Long Beach, CA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Janke SO-2 Washington St. 1:36.02 1:38.26 1:31.56 1:37.14 1:51.65 2:10.63 1:25.97 10
2 Logan Stahl SR-4 Eastern Washington 2:15.29 1:57.40 1:55.17 2:08.59 1:51.81 1:52.93 1:21.63 8
3 Zach Stallings FR-1 Washington St. 2:00.97 1:24.79 2:06.62 2:24.71 1:53.05 1:25.92 2:13.40 6
4 Reid Muller JR-3 Washington St. 1:25.75 1:29.18 1:48.62 2:09.20 1:54.33 1:40.61 1:42.90 5
5 Alec Miller JR-3 Marquette 1:36.46 2:00.58 1:38.76 2:18.95 1:54.83 2:01.72 2:14.36 4
6 Aric Miller SR-4 Marquette 1:20.41 2:21.28 2:22.43 1:47.97 1:54.86 2:01.76 1:51.42 3
7 Josh Goehring SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:39.17 2:13.76 2:12.61 2:06.85 1:55.31 1:21.87 2:05.69 2
8 Derek Gross SO-2 Marquette 1:49.99 1:37.25 1:26.83 1:30.30 1:55.77 1:43.04 2:05.04 1
9 Nicholas Winkler JR-3 Akron 1:28.06 1:32.69 1:52.39 2:14.40 1:55.86 2:17.88 1:28.06 -
10 Brad Eagan JR-3 Marquette 2:30.88 2:00.71 2:20.44 2:28.56 1:56.06 2:11.15 1:54.90 -
11 Robert Miyoshi SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 2:22.05 1:37.81 1:45.96 1:30.82 1:56.43 1:42.46 1:56.43 -
12 Erick Juarez SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 1:30.82 1:35.48 2:27.87 1:36.64 1:56.43 1:42.46 2:25.54 -
13 Daniel Fendrich FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 2:18.15 1:54.73 2:15.81 2:22.83 1:57.07 2:06.44 1:58.24 -
14 Wyatt Gatrost SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:33.69 1:41.89 1:47.75 2:00.63 1:57.11 2:24.05 1:31.35 -
15 Byrne Curl JR-3 North Dakota State 1:54.95 2:32.48 1:38.53 2:24.27 1:57.29 1:33.84 1:46.74 -
16 Harrison Maloy SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:43.62 1:25.96 1:24.78 1:40.09 1:57.75 2:11.88 1:29.49 -
17 Jonah Warwick SR-4 North Dakota State 1:24.81 2:11.92 1:49.54 1:49.54 1:57.78 2:02.50 2:00.14 -
18 Logan Schaefer FR-1 Long Beach St. 1:44.56 1:52.87 1:24.36 1:27.92 1:58.81 1:58.81 2:16.64 -
19 Scott Kvidera SR-4 North Dakota 2:08.48 2:00.15 1:54.21 1:44.69 1:58.96 1:49.45 1:49.45 -
20 Patrick Higgins SO-2 Long Beach St. 1:54.03 1:33.63 2:32.44 1:56.43 2:00.03 2:25.24 1:57.63 -
21 Gabe Toscano SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:45.63 1:46.83 2:32.44 1:33.63 2:00.03 2:36.04 1:48.03 -
22 Thomas Medina JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 2:02.62 1:32.27 1:43.19 1:40.77 2:01.40 2:32.97 1:51.69 -
23 Julian Silva FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 2:14.17 2:09.29 2:26.37 1:26.60 2:01.97 2:22.71 1:30.26 -
24 Faustino Diaz JR-3 Long Beach St. 2:02.11 2:34.18 1:38.68 2:08.28 2:03.34 1:58.41 2:20.61 -
25 Vincent Perillo FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 2:36.41 2:43.97 1:51.00 2:33.88 2:06.13 2:32.62 1:35.86 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Janke SO-2 Washington St. 2:03.94 1:48.30 2:17.33 1:51.65 10
2 Logan Stahl SR-4 Eastern Washington 2:03.00 1:42.87 2:09.70 1:51.81 8
4 Reid Muller JR-3 Washington St. 1:23.46 1:39.47 1:47.47 1:54.33 5
6 Aric Miller SR-4 Marquette 2:06.35 1:38.78 1:45.68 1:54.86 3
9 Nicholas Winkler JR-3 Akron 2:29.46 1:38.49 2:30.62 1:55.86 -
10 Brad Eagan JR-3 Marquette 1:30.53 2:27.40 1:30.53 1:56.06 -
15 Byrne Curl JR-3 North Dakota State 2:18.41 1:31.49 1:43.22 1:57.29 -
17 Jonah Warwick SR-4 North Dakota State 2:10.74 1:48.36 1:44.83 1:57.78 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Zach Stallings FR-1 Washington St. 2:10.01 1:53.05 1:41.75 1:31.57 2:20.19 1:58.71 6
5 Alec Miller JR-3 Marquette 1:31.87 1:54.83 2:28.13 2:16.65 2:29.28 1:59.43 4
7 Josh Goehring SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:25.29 1:55.31 1:26.49 1:36.86 2:16.07 2:08.00 2
8 Derek Gross SO-2 Marquette 1:44.20 1:55.77 1:44.20 2:24.72 1:32.62 2:29.35 1
11 Robert Miyoshi SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:23.83 1:56.43 2:24.38 2:22.05 1:40.13 1:42.46 -
12 Erick Juarez SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 1:27.33 1:56.43 1:49.45 1:22.67 1:44.79 1:42.46 -
13 Daniel Fendrich FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 1:39.51 1:57.07 2:01.76 1:55.90 2:16.98 2:12.29 -
14 Wyatt Gatrost SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:40.72 1:57.11 2:00.63 1:21.98 1:32.52 2:26.39 -
19 Scott Kvidera SR-4 North Dakota 2:13.24 1:58.96 2:16.81 2:25.14 2:34.65 1:26.84 -
20 Patrick Higgins SO-2 Long Beach St. 2:08.44 2:00.03 1:31.23 1:27.63 1:34.83 1:40.83 -
25 Vincent Perillo FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 2:03.61 2:06.13 1:58.57 1:58.57 2:16.22 2:37.67 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Harrison Maloy SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:16.59 2:18.95 2:07.17 1:57.75 1:57.75 1:58.93 -
18 Logan Schaefer FR-1 Long Beach St. 2:16.64 1:46.93 1:27.92 2:07.13 1:58.81 1:45.74 -
21 Gabe Toscano SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:34.83 2:02.43 2:14.44 2:16.84 2:00.03 2:27.64 -
22 Thomas Medina JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1:35.91 2:06.26 1:48.05 1:48.05 2:01.40 1:49.26 -
23 Julian Silva FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 2:04.41 2:28.81 1:41.24 2:27.59 2:01.97 1:46.12 -
24 Faustino Diaz JR-3 Long Beach St. 2:25.55 1:30.04 1:42.38 2:40.35 2:03.34 2:20.61 -