April 26, 2018
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chanel Dawson Senior Miami Northwestern 37.92m 29.20m 46.26m 31.47m 45.88m 124' 5" 10
  • 37.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.56  
2 Alyssia Richard Junior Miami Northwestern 35.56m 35.20m 32.36m 40.89m 40.18m 116' 8" 8
  • 32.56  
  • 35.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.94  
  • 33.10  
3 Amber Powell Sophomore Boynton Beach 34.40m 24.42m 24.77m 39.22m 44.03m 112' 10" 6
  • 33.54  
  • 34.08  
  • 29.06  
  • 31.96  
  • 34.40  
  • 33.92  
4 Raven White Junior Dillard 32.00m 29.76m 40.32m 29.44m 32.32m 105' 0" 5
  • 32.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.14  
  • FOUL  
5 Chaniya Dawson Sophomore Miami Northwestern 31.68m 40.87m 27.24m 22.18m 25.66m 103' 11" 4
  • 29.70  
  • 31.38  
  • 31.68  
  • 31.24  
  • 31.66  
  • FOUL  
6 Summer Mosley Sophomore Miami Northwestern 30.92m 34.94m 29.68m 23.19m 38.65m 101' 5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 30.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.88  
  • FOUL  
7 Yasmine Cummings Freshman Sebastian River 27.94m 31.85m 30.73m 30.18m 23.75m 91' 8" 2
  • 27.94  
  • 25.82  
  • 25.92  
  • 27.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.14  
8 Jadasia Norris Senior West Shore 27.54m 19.83m 20.10m 26.44m 30.29m 90' 4" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 27.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.54  
  • 26.46  
9 Ashante Hamilton Senior Boynton Beach 25.90m 26.68m 24.86m 26.94m 18.39m 85' 0" -
  • 20.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.90  
10 Destiny Petty Junior Ely 25.20m 28.73m 26.71m 27.72m 23.69m 82' 8" -
  • 25.20  
  • 23.94  
  • 24.94  
  • 21.80  
  • 23.18  
  • 19.22  
11 Shianne Stiritz Sophomore Heritage 22.00m 20.02m 19.36m 16.50m 27.06m 72' 2" -
  • 19.86  
  • 19.36  
  • 22.00  
12 Natifah Davis Junior Dillard 20.34m 17.90m 18.51m 20.54m 21.97m 66' 9" -
  • 19.40  
  • 20.34  
  • 18.88  
13 Mackenzie Karch Junior West Boca Raton 20.34m 15.87m 25.83m 25.43m 16.07m 66' 9" -
  • 16.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.34  
14 Mickielia Minott Senior Heritage 19.50m 13.84m 22.81m 20.48m 20.87m 64' 0" -
  • 19.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.54  
15 Anaiyah Shipman Junior Palm Beach Lakes 18.90m 15.88m 20.41m 23.25m 19.66m 62' 0" -
  • 18.90  
  • 18.74  
  • 18.20  
16 Shaliya King Sophomore Northeast (OP) 16.42m 18.72m 13.46m 13.63m 15.93m 53' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.42  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Yasmine Cummings Freshman Sebastian River 27.94m 32.97m 33.81m 23.47m 91' 8" 2
10 Destiny Petty Junior Ely 25.20m 25.20m 31.50m 22.68m 82' 8" -
11 Shianne Stiritz Sophomore Heritage 22.00m 22.88m 27.72m 22.66m 72' 2" -
12 Natifah Davis Junior Dillard 20.34m 20.95m 19.93m 16.88m 66' 9" -
13 Mackenzie Karch Junior West Boca Raton 20.34m 16.27m 25.43m 25.02m 66' 9" -
14 Mickielia Minott Senior Heritage 19.50m 13.65m 19.11m 16.19m 64' 0" -
15 Anaiyah Shipman Junior Palm Beach Lakes 18.90m 15.88m 17.96m 22.87m 62' 0" -
16 Shaliya King Sophomore Northeast (OP) 16.42m 19.05m 11.66m 12.48m 53' 10" -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Chanel Dawson Senior Miami Northwestern 29.20m 37.92m 45.50m 30.72m 124' 5" 10
2 Alyssia Richard Junior Miami Northwestern 39.12m 35.56m 30.23m 43.38m 116' 8" 8
3 Amber Powell Sophomore Boynton Beach 36.46m 34.40m 30.96m 34.40m 112' 10" 6
4 Raven White Junior Dillard 24.96m 32.00m 28.16m 23.04m 105' 0" 5
5 Chaniya Dawson Sophomore Miami Northwestern 35.16m 31.68m 34.21m 29.46m 103' 11" 4
6 Summer Mosley Sophomore Miami Northwestern 24.74m 30.92m 37.10m 28.45m 101' 5" 3
8 Jadasia Norris Senior West Shore 22.58m 27.54m 20.38m 24.24m 90' 4" 1
9 Ashante Hamilton Senior Boynton Beach 31.34m 25.90m 30.56m 31.86m 85' 0" -