April 26, 2018
|
Lawton Chiles - Tallahassee, FL

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dexter Brown Senior St. Augustine 14.08 10.83 10
2 Julius Norman Senior Lincoln 8.27 10.88 8
3 Marcus Floyd Junior Middleburg 8.96 10.92 6
4 Joseph Brown Junior Terry Parker 11.92 10.93 5
5 Devin Cooper Senior Bartram Trail 8.12 10.97 4
6 Eddie Craig Freshman Pace 13.84 11.07 3
7 Jeremiah Baclig Senior Paxon 8.09 11.08 2
  K'Cei Moses Junior Lincoln FS FS -

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Devin Cooper Senior Bartram Trail 10.73 2.1
2 Dexter Brown Senior St. Augustine 10.75 -0.3
3 Marcus Floyd Junior Middleburg 10.80 -0.3
4 K'Cei Moses Junior Lincoln 10.81 2.1
5 Eddie Craig Freshman Pace 10.96 -0.3
6 Julius Norman Senior Lincoln 10.97 2.1
7 Joseph Brown Junior Terry Parker 10.99 2.1
8 Jeremiah Baclig Senior Paxon 11.00 2.1
9 Kyrrah (Jeremiah) Tyler Senior Fort Walton Beach 11.10 -0.3
10 Kenyon Redmon Senior Fort Walton Beach 11.11 2.1
11 Jamari Broussard Senior Atlantic Coast 11.27 -0.3
12 Xavier Allen Senior Navarre 11.28 -0.3
13 Dante Wright Junior Navarre 12.36 -0.3
  Jaylan Knight Senior Washington (Pensacola) DNF -
  Julian Robinson Junior Washington (Pensacola) DNF -
  Javarous Harrison Freshman Washington (Pensacola) DNF -
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devin Cooper Senior Bartram Trail 13.20 10.73 12.67 13.42 9.88 7.62
4 K'Cei Moses Junior Lincoln 11.68 10.81 11.35 9.52 7.90 11.25
6 Julius Norman Senior Lincoln 12.40 10.97 9.77 9.88 12.73 8.34
7 Joseph Brown Junior Terry Parker 9.24 10.99 14.29 13.63 10.55 10.44
8 Jeremiah Baclig Senior Paxon 7.81 11.00 13.31 10.56 8.58 11.77
10 Kenyon Redmon Senior Fort Walton Beach 7.89 11.11 13.45 9.89 14.22 8.67
  Jaylan Knight Senior Washington (Pensacola) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Javarous Harrison Freshman Washington (Pensacola) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dexter Brown Senior St. Augustine 11.83 9.36 12.26 13.33 12.90 10.75
3 Marcus Floyd Junior Middleburg 8.75 11.13 13.83 13.29 8.97 10.80
5 Eddie Craig Freshman Pace 12.61 7.68 14.25 8.00 11.18 10.96
9 Kyrrah (Jeremiah) Tyler Senior Fort Walton Beach 8.11 10.66 9.55 8.77 11.10 11.10
11 Jamari Broussard Senior Atlantic Coast 8.01 11.16 10.82 13.98 8.91 11.27
12 Xavier Allen Senior Navarre 13.20 10.83 13.65 13.77 11.96 11.28
13 Dante Wright Junior Navarre 10.02 9.89 13.23 14.71 15.08 12.36
  Julian Robinson Junior Washington (Pensacola) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Boys' 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julius Norman Senior Lincoln 22.21 23.10 22.21 10
2 K'Cei Moses Junior Lincoln 17.61 15.82 22.28 8
3 Joseph Brown Junior Terry Parker 28.57 27.90 22.32 6
4 Kyshone Davenport Sophomore Fort Walton Beach 17.45 26.74 22.66 5
5 Cameron Cunningham Senior Atlantic Coast 18.44 21.40 22.76 4
6 Chase Ruskin Junior Bartram Trail 25.51 22.09 22.77 3
7 Edward Holmes Junior Englewood 17.60 20.61 23.15 2
  Marcus Floyd Junior Middleburg DNF DNF DNF -

Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 K'Cei Moses Junior Lincoln 25.55 21.80 22.46 20.26 21.36 22.02 15.42 0.3
2 Marcus Floyd Junior Middleburg 17.73 17.96 23.34 26.26 20.87 22.44 18.85 +0.0
3 Julius Norman Senior Lincoln 26.98 29.00 18.89 17.54 28.78 22.48 24.73 0.3
4 Joseph Brown Junior Terry Parker 20.68 19.54 17.27 27.72 26.59 22.72 16.82 +0.0
5 Cameron Cunningham Senior Atlantic Coast 19.47 20.82 19.47 16.52 20.14 22.63 28.74 0.3
6 Kyshone Davenport Sophomore Fort Walton Beach 21.33 16.51 16.74 19.95 21.56 22.93 16.06 +0.0
7 Chase Ruskin Junior Bartram Trail 21.77 16.27 20.62 20.39 20.39 22.91 16.73 0.3
8 Edward Holmes Junior Englewood 22.27 17.22 29.15 18.36 26.86 22.95 16.07 +0.0
9 Joseph Zayszly Junior Tate 28.49 26.42 27.34 21.14 29.18 22.97 25.04 0.3
10 Jamari Broussard Senior Atlantic Coast 22.23 23.64 28.79 18.02 29.02 23.40 27.85 0.3
11 Kyrrah (Jeremiah) Tyler Senior Fort Walton Beach 22.30 22.30 29.11 28.87 16.67 23.47 24.65 0.3
12 Xavier Allen Senior Navarre 26.63 30.63 28.75 27.57 30.40 23.56 21.68 +0.0
13 Jaylan Knight Senior Washington (Pensacola) 18.44 32.73 28.31 29.35 21.56 25.97 30.13 +0.0
  Jarvis Bright Senior Escambia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jalen Boyd Senior Escambia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Marquis Stafford Senior Mosley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 K'Cei Moses Junior Lincoln 22.02
3 Julius Norman Senior Lincoln 22.48
5 Cameron Cunningham Senior Atlantic Coast 22.63
7 Chase Ruskin Junior Bartram Trail 22.91
9 Joseph Zayszly Junior Tate 22.97
10 Jamari Broussard Senior Atlantic Coast 23.40
11 Kyrrah (Jeremiah) Tyler Senior Fort Walton Beach 23.47
  Jarvis Bright Senior Escambia DNF
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Marcus Floyd Junior Middleburg 24.46 19.75 19.30 22.44
4 Joseph Brown Junior Terry Parker 29.09 18.63 25.22 22.72
6 Kyshone Davenport Sophomore Fort Walton Beach 19.72 20.64 27.52 22.93
8 Edward Holmes Junior Englewood 24.33 25.25 16.07 22.95
12 Xavier Allen Senior Navarre 29.69 19.79 17.67 23.56
13 Jaylan Knight Senior Washington (Pensacola) 21.04 32.99 22.34 25.97
  Jalen Boyd Senior Escambia DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Marquis Stafford Senior Mosley DNF DNF DNF DNF

Boys' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Collier Sophomore Orange Park 1:01.48 1:00.50 50.26 48.79 10
2 Nicholi Brown Junior Stanton 52.81 52.32 48.86 49.35 8
3 Rodheim Austin Senior Terry Parker 36.13 36.13 40.59 49.49 6
4 Joseph Zayszly Junior Tate 52.19 40.76 1:04.12 49.70 5
5 Jalen Boyd Senior Escambia 53.49 59.99 47.49 49.99 4
6 Marquis Stafford Senior Mosley 42.21 37.18 48.23 50.24 3
7 Byron Jackson Sophomore Lincoln 40.76 51.33 37.74 50.32 2
8 Amari Douglas Senior Lincoln 48.86 44.33 42.82 50.37 1

Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Collier Sophomore Orange Park 37.68 56.02 46.60 52.05 50.57 49.57 39.66
2 Joseph Zayszly Junior Tate 1:04.03 38.72 36.73 42.19 56.09 49.63 1:03.03
3 Byron Jackson Sophomore Lincoln 39.29 52.22 48.74 41.28 48.24 49.73 51.23
4 Rodheim Austin Senior Terry Parker 35.04 1:04.57 46.55 1:03.57 1:01.06 50.05 35.04
5 Nicholi Brown Junior Stanton 36.92 1:01.37 46.90 57.88 43.91 49.89 47.90
6 Jalen Boyd Senior Escambia 36.09 38.60 40.60 40.60 50.63 50.12 41.60
7 Marquis Stafford Senior Mosley 58.13 48.11 56.13 38.09 50.62 50.11 51.12
8 Amari Douglas Senior Lincoln 57.83 40.73 1:03.86 55.31 45.76 50.28 53.30
9 Jaylen Shropshire Junior Navarre 55.01 48.90 40.75 47.88 1:04.18 50.93 51.44
10 Alexander Meadows Senior Orange Park 36.71 1:05.26 50.98 37.22 39.77 50.98 52.00
11 Sean Dixon Sophomore Orange Park 56.60 56.08 1:06.89 37.56 38.08 51.45 48.88
12 Dion Edwards Senior Escambia 1:07.18 41.86 1:02.01 1:04.07 37.21 51.67 44.44
13 Dedrick Geter Freshman Escambia 42.49 48.26 43.01 43.01 1:06.62 52.45 39.87
14 Zach Nelson Junior Bartram Trail 38.48 56.93 39.01 49.55 39.01 52.71 53.24
15 Deterrain Grant Sophomore Choctawhatchee 54.01 50.27 44.92 1:02.03 55.61 53.47 1:06.31
16 Lucas Campbell Junior Fort Walton Beach 1:09.26 52.62 1:02.28 1:07.65 42.96 53.69 44.57
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Collier Sophomore Orange Park 49.57 51.06 53.54
4 Rodheim Austin Senior Terry Parker 50.05 40.04 50.05
6 Jalen Boyd Senior Escambia 50.12 48.12 1:02.65
8 Amari Douglas Senior Lincoln 50.28 44.75 45.26
10 Alexander Meadows Senior Orange Park 50.98 47.42 52.00
11 Sean Dixon Sophomore Orange Park 51.45 1:03.80 49.91
12 Dion Edwards Senior Escambia 51.67 1:00.46 52.19
14 Zach Nelson Junior Bartram Trail 52.71 1:01.15 1:08.53
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Joseph Zayszly Junior Tate 52.61 44.17 49.63
3 Byron Jackson Sophomore Lincoln 47.25 58.69 49.73
5 Nicholi Brown Junior Stanton 44.41 45.40 49.89
7 Marquis Stafford Senior Mosley 43.10 49.11 50.11
9 Jaylen Shropshire Junior Navarre 1:01.63 52.97 50.93
13 Dedrick Geter Freshman Escambia 1:02.94 38.82 52.45
15 Deterrain Grant Sophomore Choctawhatchee 39.04 1:02.03 53.47
16 Lucas Campbell Junior Fort Walton Beach 1:01.21 51.55 53.69

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clayton Carlson Senior Lincoln 2:18.30 1:40.80 1:57.20 1:46.66 10
2 Charles Hruda Junior Lincoln 1:32.29 2:30.26 1:58.31 1:41.75 8
3 Sebastian Kenne Junior Stanton 1:36.19 1:33.82 1:58.75 2:24.88 6
4 Jack Johnson Senior Niceville 1:37.40 1:26.71 1:58.78 1:25.53 5
5 Amari Douglas Senior Lincoln 1:27.13 1:43.84 1:59.35 2:02.93 4
6 Martin Bouldo Junior Niceville 1:24.86 2:13.86 1:59.51 1:34.42 3
7 Kyle Reinheimer Sophomore Ponte Vedra 1:24.47 2:23.59 2:00.66 1:31.71 2
8 William Bigger Senior Fort Walton Beach 2:39.05 1:51.33 2:02.34 1:30.54 1
9 Johnathan Washington Junior Creekside 1:58.63 1:56.11 2:06.20 1:47.27 -
10 Luke Berger Senior Nease 2:11.72 1:57.79 2:06.65 2:28.18 -
11 Sage Delfino Senior Fort Walton Beach 1:53.19 2:13.53 2:07.17 2:44.05 -
12 Brandon Knieja Freshman Tate 1:45.78 2:04.90 2:07.44 2:22.74 -
13 Finn Youberg Freshman Gulf Breeze 2:40.13 2:08.88 2:10.18 2:41.43 -
14 Anthony Henry Senior Milton 2:32.93 2:48.75 2:11.83 2:02.61 -
15 Kelton Williams Junior Washington (Pensacola) 2:18.47 2:11.75 2:14.43 2:21.16 -
  John Bear Junior Orange Park DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Phillips Senior Chiles 5:05.60 4:12.56 10
2 Matthew Newland Senior Chiles 3:39.07 4:20.79 8
3 Robert Nowak Senior Chiles 5:06.09 4:23.87 6
4 Clayton Carlson Senior Lincoln 3:39.37 4:27.52 5
5 John Bear Junior Orange Park 4:44.30 4:30.76 4
6 Matthew Ortiz Junior Creekside 3:42.51 4:31.35 3
7 James Hayes Junior St. Augustine 5:31.08 4:33.62 2
8 Antonio Romero Junior Ponte Vedra 4:47.13 4:38.76 1
9 Thomas Eggers Sophomore Niceville 3:46.92 4:40.14 -
10 Jeremiah Dotter Senior Niceville 4:42.99 4:40.18 -
11 Gary Quilligan Junior Gulf Breeze 4:57.18 4:40.35 -
12 Ryan Von Brock Senior Gulf Breeze 5:28.26 4:42.98 -
13 Todd Wendel Freshman Niceville 3:35.61 4:43.69 -
14 Brandon Knieja Freshman Tate 4:35.74 4:44.26 -
15 Mattias Hird Junior Niceville 5:05.33 4:59.34 -
16 Francisco Ramirez Freshman Pace 5:01.52 5:01.52 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Phillips Senior Chiles 9:02.51 10:05.99 9:37.13 8:04.79 10
2 Matthew Newland Senior Chiles 10:29.18 8:33.74 9:37.23 11:32.68 8
3 Yassin Raffay Senior Columbia 7:29.40 8:39.43 9:43.63 8:39.43 6
4 John Bear Junior Orange Park 12:26.62 10:51.81 9:52.55 8:53.30 5
5 Connor Phillips Junior Chiles 12:45.46 10:21.93 9:58.01 10:15.95 4
6 Ian Smith Sophomore Creekside 8:36.37 10:36.45 10:00.42 7:36.32 3
7 Sean Popik Senior Bartram Trail 10:02.34 7:43.81 10:02.34 9:38.25 2
8 Ryan Von Brock Senior Gulf Breeze 8:49.32 11:27.51 10:08.41 12:46.60 1
9 Bradley Ball Freshman Nease 8:31.39 7:23.62 10:16.13 8:06.75 -
10 Parker Dewrell Senior Fort Walton Beach 13:07.44 7:29.97 10:24.95 11:46.20 -
11 Francisco Ramirez Freshman Pace 8:23.06 10:19.15 10:44.94 8:55.30 -
12 Philip Escoffier Senior Niceville 10:22.24 9:23.90 10:48.16 8:19.09 -
13 Christian Aubert Junior Niceville 11:33.08 10:53.47 11:00.07 13:51.69 -
14 Ian Baker Junior Gulf Breeze 13:20.61 8:17.86 11:12.78 10:32.42 -
15 Casey Delong Senior Pace 11:37.34 9:21.94 11:17.03 10:56.72 -

Boys' 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jalen Herring Freshman Chiles 15.33 15.93 14.29 14.88 14.74 17.12 10
2 Daidren Davis Senior Bartram Trail 14.88 12.35 16.07 14.88 15.18 18.01 8
3 Oliver Longley Senior Pensacola 10.90 14.92 11.04 14.92 12.09 17.46 6
4 Emmanual Phoulomsmith Senior St. Augustine 18.24 18.84 14.80 14.95 12.86 12.86 5
5 Lucas Davis Senior Pine Forest 18.39 12.81 14.02 15.07 10.70 18.24 4
6 Ja'Len Glaze Sophomore Lincoln 14.35 10.73 15.41 15.10 18.28 15.86 3
7 Queven Dosunmu Senior Escambia 12.12 13.78 19.08 15.14 10.75 15.90 2
8 Geoffrey Hall Senior Niceville 10.80 18.24 15.81 15.20 14.60 13.53 1

Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Emmanual Phoulomsmith Senior St. Augustine 14.97 19.32 0.6
2 Ja'Len Glaze Sophomore Lincoln 15.17 14.72 0.3
3 Lucas Davis Senior Pine Forest 15.08 17.80 0.6
4 Daidren Davis Senior Bartram Trail 15.18 11.69 0.3
5 Geoffrey Hall Senior Niceville 15.17 12.60 0.6
6 Oliver Longley Senior Pensacola 15.26 19.69 0.3
7 Jalen Herring Freshman Chiles 15.26 14.04 0.3
8 Queven Dosunmu Senior Escambia 15.34 14.27 0.3
9 Dominick Gatewood Senior Bartram Trail 15.38 11.69 0.3
10 Kevon Washington Senior Navarre 15.42 14.81 0.6
11 Charles Aaron Senior Tate 15.58 14.81 0.6
12 Terrance Akodu Senior Creekside 15.62 17.65 0.3
13 Teron Pitts-Bryant Senior Fort Walton Beach 15.69 12.09 0.6
14 Joseph Gianelloni Senior Niceville 15.73 18.57 0.3
15 David Bradford Junior Ed White 15.86 17.93 0.6
16 Ezra Bourne Junior Ed White 16.30 11.41 0.6
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ja'Len Glaze Sophomore Lincoln 18.66 15.17 11.53 14.11 12.90 11.68
4 Daidren Davis Senior Bartram Trail 15.64 15.18 16.09 12.60 14.88 12.91
6 Oliver Longley Senior Pensacola 19.54 15.26 11.60 16.33 11.75 15.42
7 Jalen Herring Freshman Chiles 18.77 15.26 14.35 14.96 18.77 13.59
8 Queven Dosunmu Senior Escambia 13.35 15.34 16.11 17.49 19.49 12.74
9 Dominick Gatewood Senior Bartram Trail 15.23 15.38 11.39 14.15 16.77 14.92
12 Terrance Akodu Senior Creekside 11.09 15.62 20.15 13.75 13.12 19.69
14 Joseph Gianelloni Senior Niceville 18.09 15.73 19.19 16.05 18.88 14.00
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emmanual Phoulomsmith Senior St. Augustine 14.97 11.83
3 Lucas Davis Senior Pine Forest 15.08 18.40
5 Geoffrey Hall Senior Niceville 15.17 19.42
10 Kevon Washington Senior Navarre 15.42 14.34
11 Charles Aaron Senior Tate 15.58 16.36
13 Teron Pitts-Bryant Senior Fort Walton Beach 15.69 14.75
15 David Bradford Junior Ed White 15.86 11.74
16 Ezra Bourne Junior Ed White 16.30 18.91

Boys' 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daidren Davis Senior Bartram Trail 38.95 38.18 31.69 43.53 10
2 Teron Pitts-Bryant Senior Fort Walton Beach 44.11 39.03 49.57 40.99 8
3 Miles Adams Senior Chiles 39.94 39.54 40.73 47.45 6
4 Lucas Davis Senior Pine Forest 47.46 40.22 28.56 51.89 5
5 Geoffrey Hall Senior Niceville 42.50 40.47 38.45 47.76 4
6 Joseph Gianelloni Senior Niceville 45.80 40.53 29.59 49.45 3
7 Oliver Longley Senior Pensacola 42.61 40.97 33.19 31.55 2
8 Jadon Canady Freshman Paxon 48.44 41.05 39.41 38.59 1

Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Daidren Davis Senior Bartram Trail 38.92 39.31 43.59
2 Miles Adams Senior Chiles 39.39 30.73 43.33
3 Lucas Davis Senior Pine Forest 39.92 41.12 45.11
4 Geoffrey Hall Senior Niceville 40.39 35.95 48.07
5 Teron Pitts-Bryant Senior Fort Walton Beach 40.14 34.52 40.55
6 Jadon Canady Freshman Paxon 40.92 42.15 38.88
7 Joseph Gianelloni Senior Niceville 40.75 32.60 50.94
8 Oliver Longley Senior Pensacola 40.79 49.77 46.91
9 Terrance Akodu Senior Creekside 41.07 41.90 34.09
10 David Bradford Junior Ed White 41.12 43.18 49.35
11 Emmanual Phoulomsmith Senior St. Augustine 41.19 53.55 46.96
12 Collin Denaro Senior Gulf Breeze 41.69 40.44 53.78
13 Joshua Zalkan Sophomore Bartram Trail 42.38 35.60 32.21
14 Matthew Hitpas Senior Gulf Breeze 42.91 32.19 51.93
15 Kevon Washington Senior Navarre 44.44 37.78 51.55
16 Samory Romney Senior Lincoln 48.75 39.00 42.90
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daidren Davis Senior Bartram Trail 38.92
3 Lucas Davis Senior Pine Forest 39.92
5 Teron Pitts-Bryant Senior Fort Walton Beach 40.14
7 Joseph Gianelloni Senior Niceville 40.75
8 Oliver Longley Senior Pensacola 40.79
12 Collin Denaro Senior Gulf Breeze 41.69
14 Matthew Hitpas Senior Gulf Breeze 42.91
16 Samory Romney Senior Lincoln 48.75
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Miles Adams Senior Chiles 46.88 39.39 33.49
4 Geoffrey Hall Senior Niceville 45.64 40.39 46.86
6 Jadon Canady Freshman Paxon 45.02 40.92 49.11
9 Terrance Akodu Senior Creekside 33.27 41.07 48.88
10 David Bradford Junior Ed White 30.43 41.12 50.58
11 Emmanual Phoulomsmith Senior St. Augustine 39.13 41.19 33.37
13 Joshua Zalkan Sophomore Bartram Trail 53.40 42.38 33.06
15 Kevon Washington Senior Navarre 57.78 44.44 42.22

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lincoln Julius Norman, K'Cei Moses, Dominic Larry, Timothy Bates 33.84 40.52 40.10 42.19 41.77 39.27
2 Bartram Trail Chase Ruskin, Jaelin Williams, Craig Sinclair, Devin Cooper 39.34 48.23 50.34 46.53 42.30 48.65
3 Fort Walton Beach Kenyon Redmon, Kyrrah (Jere Tyler, Keyshon Davenport, Jamison Brundidge 43.04 54.43 37.98 52.32 42.19 39.66
4 Navarre Xavier Allen, Saturn Wagner, Jaylen Shropshire, Dante Wright 51.97 45.10 49.40 35.22 42.95 55.41
5 Atlantic Coast Ryan Elzy, Markiel Ross, Cameron Cunningham, Jamari Broussard 54.64 33.56 47.33 33.56 43.02 48.62
6 Englewood Christopher Denson, Edward Holmes, Orlando Mandujano, Ian Switzer 49.62 41.85 46.16 50.91 43.14 55.22
7 Washington (Pensacola) Reginald King, Jaylan Knight, Julian Robinson, Javarous Harrison 49.27 46.68 31.55 47.98 43.22 48.84
8 Columbia Jamari Pate, James Williamson, Lorinza Jelks, Tracy White 46.37 48.97 32.50 47.23 43.33 39.87
9 Chiles Javontavius Nathan, Bryson Cooksey, Jalen Herring, Miles Adams 36.96 52.35 42.67 40.47 43.99 35.64
10 Niceville Geoffrey Hall, Micheal Cutter, Jack White, Deacon Mills 32.28 45.10 42.45 38.02 44.21 46.87
11 Creekside Vance Bennett, Jordan Hogan, Jeremy Zaifert, Terrance Akodu 43.35 51.75 42.91 38.93 44.23 56.62
12 Milton Marquise McRoy, Jeffrey Belton, La Monte Cunningham, Moise Calloway 48.93 46.71 49.38 55.16 44.48 41.82
13 Tate Kayvon Holt, Timothy Pryear, Spencer Ruiz, Alexander Young 40.37 44.41 33.19 51.13 44.85 52.93
14 Pace Austin King, Eddie Craig, Tyler Strain, Damean Bivins 55.18 46.21 37.69 57.42 44.86 34.10
15 Choctawhatchee Kybert McGlothlin, Jason Palacious, Daylen Boyd, Issac Plummer 43.69 32.32 53.71 56.89 45.51 39.60
  Nease Ricky Smith, Willie Grullon, DeQuan Thompson, Kenneth Whitehead DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Bartram Trail Ruskin, Williams, Sinclair, Cooper 40.61 42.30 54.57 42.30
4 Navarre Allen, Wagner, Shropshire, Wright 37.37 42.95 34.36 48.11
5 Atlantic Coast Elzy, Ross, Cunningham, Broussard 49.91 43.02 46.47 52.92
11 Creekside Bennett, Hogan, Zaifert, Akodu 34.50 44.23 47.77 44.23
12 Milton McRoy, Belton, Cunningham, Calloway 56.94 44.48 49.38 57.83
13 Tate Holt, Pryear, Ruiz, Young 51.13 44.85 40.82 56.96
15 Choctawhatchee McGlothlin, Palacious, Boyd, Plummer 36.41 45.51 57.35 38.69
  Nease Smith, Grullon, Thompson, Whitehead DNF DNF DNF DNF
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lincoln Norman, Moses, Larry, Bates 43.44 35.51 41.77 38.01 30.91 40.94 37.60
3 Fort Walton Beach Redmon, Tyler, Davenport, Brundidge 48.52 44.73 42.19 54.43 40.93 32.07 47.26
6 Englewood Denson, Holmes, Mandujano, Switzer 31.50 31.06 43.14 31.06 52.63 54.79 50.91
7 Washington (Pensacola) King, Knight, Robinson, Harrison 31.55 54.46 43.22 36.74 41.50 53.60 36.74
8 Columbia Pate, Williamson, Jelks, White 46.37 44.20 43.33 32.07 42.47 40.30 42.03
9 Chiles Nathan, Cooksey, Herring, Adams 38.28 45.31 43.99 40.91 44.87 37.40 47.51
10 Niceville Hall, Cutter, White, Mills 42.00 53.94 44.21 38.02 54.82 42.89 52.61
14 Pace King, Craig, Strain, Bivins 43.07 42.17 44.86 39.48 39.93 38.58 42.62

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lincoln Amari Douglas, Rakeel Jack, Byron Jackson, K'Cei Moses 2:39.11 4:17.80 3:21.40 10
2 Bartram Trail Zach Nelson, Ethan Howell, Jaelin Williams, Daidren Davis 4:11.29 4:23.45 3:22.65 8
3 Escambia Marquis Edwards, Dion Edwards, Jarvis Bright, Jalen Boyd 4:12.36 3:49.97 3:23.51 6
4 Orange Park Alex Collier, Alexander Meadows, Sean Dixon, Kadin Elmore 4:23.25 4:15.09 3:24.07 5
5 Chiles Miles Adams, Bryson Cooksey, Jeremiah Jones, Jordan Roberts 3:52.76 2:39.26 3:24.17 4
6 Leon Drew Feely, Jaden Jones-Riley, Curtis Williams, Osman Mahboob 3:34.95 3:49.28 3:24.71 3
7 Niceville Martin Bouldo, Jack Johnson, Deacon Mills, Geoffrey Hall 3:20.72 2:23.37 3:24.81 2
8 Fort Walton Beach Teron Pitts-Bryant, Jamison Brundidge, William Bigger, Keshaun Gantt 3:06.63 3:58.47 3:27.36 1
9 Creekside Justin Barthel, Adam Kapperman, Johnathan Washington, Terrance Akodu 3:56.54 2:27.84 3:31.19 -
10 Paxon Zachary Bell, Jalen Donald, Antonio Hinds-Parks, Andre James 3:47.65 4:30.20 3:32.75 -
11 Crestview Gabriel McKinley, Michael McKinley, Reese Gomez, Kalvin Riley 3:58.38 3:45.61 3:32.84 -
12 Gulf Breeze Collin Denaro, Matthew Hitpas, William Walden, Finn Youberg 3:52.68 3:37.73 3:33.46 -
13 Nease Curtis White, Joe Bradshaw, Chaz Lachina, Julian Sanchez 4:24.17 4:17.73 3:34.77 -
14 Tate Seth Hagle, Joseph Zayszly, Jay Adams, Kerry Avant 2:31.51 3:53.75 3:36.43 -
15 Washington (Pensacola) Reginald King, Timothy Blankenship, Julian Robinson, Javarous Harrison 2:33.94 3:22.32 3:39.91 -
16 Choctawhatchee Issac Plummer, Hunter Thompson, Daylen Boyd, Jason Palacious 4:44.08 2:50.45 3:47.26 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Escambia Edwards, Edwards, Bright, Boyd 3:27.58 4:10.32 3:43.87 3:23.51 4:04.22 6
8 Fort Walton Beach Pitts-Bryant, Brundidge, Bigger, Gantt 4:27.50 2:58.33 2:37.60 3:27.36 3:21.14 1
9 Creekside Barthel, Kapperman, Washington, Akodu 4:34.55 4:23.99 3:58.65 3:31.19 4:04.98 -
11 Crestview McKinley, McKinley, Gomez, Riley 2:58.79 2:58.79 2:39.63 3:32.84 2:56.66 -
12 Gulf Breeze Denaro, Hitpas, Walden, Youberg 2:35.83 4:14.02 3:22.79 3:33.46 3:16.39 -
13 Nease White, Bradshaw, Lachina, Sanchez 4:06.99 2:56.12 3:09.00 3:34.77 4:02.69 -
15 Washington (Pensacola) King, Blankenship, Robinson, Harrison 3:28.92 4:06.30 3:24.52 3:39.91 2:51.53 -
16 Choctawhatchee Plummer, Thompson, Boyd, Palacious 4:50.90 4:19.08 3:33.63 3:47.26 4:39.53 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lincoln Douglas, Jack, Jackson, Moses 3:03.28 3:21.40 4:15.78 4:05.71 2:49.18 2:29.04 2:33.07 10
2 Bartram Trail Nelson, Howell, Williams, Davis 3:30.76 3:22.65 3:26.71 3:59.13 3:04.42 3:20.63 3:51.03 8
4 Orange Park Collier, Meadows, Dixon, Elmore 3:58.77 3:24.07 3:58.77 2:43.26 4:13.05 3:50.60 3:28.16 5
5 Chiles Adams, Cooksey, Jones, Roberts 3:03.76 3:24.17 3:18.05 2:53.55 2:33.13 3:28.26 2:27.01 4
6 Leon Feely, Jones-Riley, Williams, Mahboob 4:15.89 3:24.71 4:26.13 3:12.43 4:11.80 3:41.09 2:47.87 3
7 Niceville Bouldo, Johnson, Mills, Hall 3:39.15 3:24.81 2:50.00 2:23.37 3:57.58 4:01.68 3:43.25 2
10 Paxon Bell, Donald, Hinds-Parks, James 3:34.88 3:32.75 2:39.57 2:41.69 4:19.56 3:28.50 2:54.46 -
14 Tate Hagle, Zayszly, Adams, Avant 3:51.58 3:36.43 3:23.45 3:25.61 4:28.38 4:26.21 4:28.38 -

Boys' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lincoln Byron Jackson, Charles Hruda, Amari Douglas, Clayton Carlson 8:03.16 9:59.12 7:48.67 8:03.16 6:45.86 10
2 Chiles Robert Nowak, Michael Phillips, Matthew Newland, Jordan Roberts 9:59.26 6:20.02 10:33.36 8:07.20 6:20.02 8
3 Leon Assencha Ashebo, Osman Mahboob, Jackson Roberts, Drew Feely 9:04.40 7:06.70 9:38.74 8:10.45 9:19.12 6
4 Niceville Thomas Eggers, Martin Bouldo, Jack Johnson, Maxwell Franklin 6:56.89 9:53.46 6:02.94 8:10.46 10:13.08 5
5 Stanton Daniel Faltemier, Drew Johnson, Sam Skiles, Sebastian Kenne 6:43.33 10:19.75 8:51.21 8:11.86 5:59.06 4
6 Fort Walton Beach William Bigger, Sage Delfino, Carson Hickok, Lucas Campbell 9:34.91 6:21.62 5:56.84 8:15.61 10:14.56 3
7 Creekside Nicholas Marescot, Robert Strauch, Daniel Boyce, Matthew Ortiz 5:48.20 8:47.28 6:03.13 8:17.43 5:53.18 2
8 St. Augustine Ethan Dougherty, Ethan Heifner, James Hayes, Joshua Peterson 10:16.05 8:34.23 10:51.69 8:29.13 10:26.23 1
9 Bartram Trail Drew Keener, Brennan Popik, Jahari White, Jalani White 8:37.39 9:24.42 6:11.06 8:42.61 9:08.74 -
10 Tate Brandon Knieja, Kerry Avant, Nathaniel Vaughn, Jordan Heiny 7:24.26 6:42.44 6:58.12 8:42.65 10:11.50 -
11 Orange Park Stevenson Aris, Alexander Meadows, Edward Kiep, Steven Aris 6:18.59 9:33.15 7:05.92 8:45.82 6:08.08 -
12 Milton Anthony Henry, Erik Leal, James Smith, Brandon Nicholson 10:53.69 7:28.10 7:01.74 8:47.17 7:43.91 -
13 Mosley Rowan Renneke, Marc Niemeyer, Ivan De La Cruz, Kaden Jones 8:27.48 10:02.63 8:22.19 8:48.62 9:46.77 -
14 Crestview Jonathon Staples, Evan Davis, Michael McKinley, Reese Gomez 9:15.98 7:35.37 6:37.13 8:49.50 7:19.49 -
15 Washington (Pensacola) Kelton Williams, Holden Touzet, John Trawick, Timothy Blankenship 8:31.53 7:38.25 6:12.99 8:52.84 9:40.80 -
16 Gulf Breeze Ian Baker, Gary Quilligan, Ryan Von Brock, Finn Youberg 10:03.99 8:53.25 11:31.05 9:04.13 8:58.69 -

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bryce Quiett Junior Middleburg 1.97m 2.52m 1.62m 6' 5.5" 10
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 Seth Hagle Senior Tate 1.92m 1.34m 1.57m 6' 3.5" 8
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
3 Lucas Davis Senior Pine Forest 1.92m 1.42m 2.40m 6' 3.5" 6
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
4 Jaleel Howard Junior Lincoln 1.87m 2.37m 1.80m 6' 1.5" 5
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
5 Markus Maloy Junior Crestview 1.87m 2.37m 1.55m 6' 1.5" 3
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
5 Miles Cooper Sophomore Terry Parker 1.87m 2.08m 1.74m 6' 1.5" 3
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
5 Kenneth Whitehead Senior Nease 1.87m 1.40m 2.13m 6' 1.5" 3
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
8 William Shepeard Junior Bartram Trail 1.87m 1.35m 1.76m 6' 1.5" 1
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
9 Curtis Williams Freshman Leon 1.82m 2.18m 2.11m 5' 11.5" -
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
10 Christian Lucas Senior Fort Walton Beach 1.82m 1.80m 1.53m 5' 11.5" -
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
11 Jarvis Floyd Senior Mosley 1.82m 1.38m 1.67m 5' 11.5" -
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
12 Corbein Hagans Senior Bartram Trail 1.77m 1.96m 1.96m 5' 9.75" -
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
13 Christopher Beard Sophomore Lincoln 1.77m 2.18m 1.73m 5' 9.75" -
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
14 Mahgell Davis Senior Pace 1.77m 2.19m 1.45m 5' 9.75" -
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
15 Jakob Visser Junior Washington (Pensacola) 1.72m 1.27m 1.69m 5' 7.75" -
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
16 Jackson Debolt Senior Niceville 1.72m 2.01m 2.24m 5' 7.75" -
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kobe Babin Sophomore Niceville 3.96m 4.50m 14' 9" 10
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
2 Kam Firpo Junior Atlantic Coast 4.00m 4.35m 14' 3.25" 8
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
3 Sebastian Campo Junior Leon 4.05m 4.05m 13' 3.5" 6
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
4 Matthew Quintal Junior Ponte Vedra 2.93m 3.90m 12' 9.5" 5
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
5 Joseph Hudson Senior Gulf Breeze 3.20m 3.90m 12' 9.5" 4
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
6 Philip Wade Senior Gulf Breeze 4.99m 3.90m 12' 9.5" 3
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
7 Aidan Ferry Senior Mosley 3.04m 3.90m 12' 9.5" 2
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
8 Noah Needles Senior Pace 4.73m 3.75m 12' 3.5" 1
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
9 Isaac Townsend Junior Tate 4.58m 3.75m 12' 3.5" -
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
10 Martin Bouldo Junior Niceville 3.35m 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
11 Matthew Oliver Junior Middleburg 2.56m 3.60m 11' 9.75" -
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
12 Alex Bartkowiak Sophomore Stanton 2.36m 3.15m 10' 4" -
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
13 Shaun Parcher Senior Navarre 2.77m 3.15m 10' 4" -
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
14 Tac Chown Junior Stanton 3.14m 2.85m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Nickola Khoury Junior St. Augustine NH NH NH -
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Cole Thomas Freshman Chiles NH NH NH -
  • 2.70
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Curtis Williams Freshman Leon 5.89m 5.69m 6.77m 22' 2.5" 10
  • 6.66 (+0.0)
  • 6.54 (+0.0)
  • 6.77 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62 (+0.0)
2 Jarvis Bright Senior Escambia 7.21m 7.21m 6.55m 21' 6" 8
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.55 (+0.0)
3 Christopher Beard Sophomore Lincoln 5.55m 7.61m 6.45m 21' 2" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45 (+0.0)
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Craig Sinclair Sophomore Bartram Trail 7.24m 6.15m 6.41m 21' 0.5" 5
  • 6.31 (+0.0)
  • 6.20 (+0.0)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • 6.21 (+0.0)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
5 Marko Skarica Sophomore Lincoln 5.12m 6.27m 6.40m 21' 0" 4
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 6.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Ernest Stallworth Junior Pensacola 7.12m 5.47m 6.36m 20' 10.5" 3
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • 6.36 (+0.0)
7 Kamren Parnell Junior Paxon 8.11m 4.72m 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • 6.28 (+0.0)
  • 6.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
8 Moise Calloway Senior Milton 7.11m 7.93m 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
9 William Warnecke Junior Niceville 5.23m 4.36m 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 6.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
10 Justice Woods Senior Niceville 6.87m 7.24m 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
11 Iran Matias Ramirez Junior Pace 5.69m 7.97m 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
12 Sean Dixon Sophomore Orange Park 6.68m 6.08m 6.02m 19' 9" -
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
13 Markez Sermons Freshman Orange Park 5.78m 6.62m 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
14 Corbein Hagans Senior Bartram Trail 7.37m 7.02m 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
15 Jarvis Floyd Senior Mosley 7.42m 4.09m 5.84m 19' 2" -
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
16 Markus Maloy Junior Crestview 5.69m 4.73m 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 William Warnecke Junior Niceville 6.23m 6.04m 6.85m 5.17m 20' 5.25" -
10 Justice Woods Senior Niceville 6.19m 5.69m 7.74m 5.20m 20' 3.75" -
11 Iran Matias Ramirez Junior Pace 6.18m 6.80m 4.82m 7.35m 20' 3.5" -
12 Sean Dixon Sophomore Orange Park 6.02m 5.66m 6.08m 5.48m 19' 9" -
13 Markez Sermons Freshman Orange Park 5.96m 5.07m 4.59m 6.02m 19' 6.75" -
14 Corbein Hagans Senior Bartram Trail 5.85m 4.97m 4.21m 4.21m 19' 2.5" -
15 Jarvis Floyd Senior Mosley 5.84m 5.02m 7.18m 5.96m 19' 2" -
16 Markus Maloy Junior Crestview 5.63m 5.91m 6.31m 5.69m 18' 5.75" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Curtis Williams Freshman Leon 6.77m 22' 2.5" 10
2 Jarvis Bright Senior Escambia 6.55m 21' 6" 8
3 Christopher Beard Sophomore Lincoln 6.45m 21' 2" 6
4 Craig Sinclair Sophomore Bartram Trail 6.41m 21' 0.5" 5
5 Marko Skarica Sophomore Lincoln 6.40m 21' 0" 4
6 Ernest Stallworth Junior Pensacola 6.36m 20' 10.5" 3
7 Kamren Parnell Junior Paxon 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2
8 Moise Calloway Senior Milton 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Marcus Floyd Junior Middleburg 13.57m 13.71m 16.28m 17.51m 44' 6.25" 10
  • 13.46 (+0.0)
  • 13.57 (+0.0)
  • 13.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Deterrain Grant Sophomore Choctawhatchee 13.39m 13.12m 16.74m 15.67m 43' 11.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96 (+0.0)
  • 13.25 (+0.0)
  • 13.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26 (+0.0)
3 Charles Williams Senior Lincoln 13.28m 9.83m 11.29m 17.00m 43' 7" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28 (+0.0)
  • 12.79 (+0.0)
  • 12.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91 (+0.0)
4 Caleb Ward Senior Washington (Pensacola) 13.26m 16.44m 11.14m 15.78m 43' 6" 5
  • 12.80 (+0.0)
  • 13.26 (+0.0)
  • 13.10 (+0.0)
  • 12.74 (+0.0)
  • 13.05 (+0.0)
  • 11.44 (+0.0)
5 Christian Bargaineer Sophomore Pine Forest 13.20m 16.63m 11.22m 10.16m 43' 3.75" 4
  • 11.34 (+0.0)
  • 12.55 (+0.0)
  • 12.33 (+0.0)
  • 12.38 (+0.0)
  • 13.20 (+0.0)
  • 12.29 (+0.0)
6 Douglas Mealing Senior Terry Parker 13.09m 11.00m 15.58m 15.84m 42' 11.5" 3
  • 12.42 (+0.0)
  • 12.84 (+0.0)
  • 13.09 (+0.0)
  • 12.78 (+0.0)
  • 12.58 (+0.0)
  • 12.94 (+0.0)
7 Jeremiah Jones Senior Chiles 13.05m 13.44m 13.18m 13.96m 42' 9.75" 2
  • 12.62 (+0.0)
  • 13.05 (+0.0)
  • 12.85 (+0.0)
  • 13.05 (+0.0)
  • 12.19 (+0.0)
  • 12.69 (+0.0)
8 Moise Calloway Senior Milton 12.65m 16.07m 12.65m 12.02m 41' 6" 1
  • 12.48 (+0.0)
  • 12.65 (+0.0)
  • 11.99 (+0.0)
  • 11.34 (+0.0)
  • 11.61 (+0.0)
  • 12.51 (+0.0)
9 Jarvis Floyd Senior Mosley 12.39m 16.11m 12.27m 14.12m 40' 7.75" -
  • 12.17 (+0.0)
  • 12.06 (+0.0)
  • 12.36 (+0.0)
  • 12.18 (+0.0)
  • 12.39 (+0.0)
  • 11.86 (+0.0)
10 Jaelin Williams Senior Bartram Trail 12.35m 9.63m 14.20m 9.02m 40' 6.25" -
  • 12.30 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35 (+0.0)
11 Shaun Parcher Senior Navarre 12.32m 16.02m 15.89m 15.89m 40' 5" -
  • 12.05 (+0.0)
  • 12.32 (+0.0)
  • 11.96 (+0.0)
12 Keaven Skipper Sophomore Gulf Breeze 12.09m 13.18m 12.21m 10.40m 39' 8" -
  • 12.09 (+0.0)
  • 11.94 (+0.0)
  • 12.06 (+0.0)
13 Cedrin Daniels Senior St. Augustine 11.99m 13.43m 9.23m 10.91m 39' 4" -
  • 11.63 (+0.0)
  • 11.99 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 William Warnecke Junior Niceville 11.58m 9.96m 12.27m 14.01m 38' 0" -
  • 11.51 (+0.0)
  • 11.49 (+0.0)
  • 11.58 (+0.0)
15 Rafferty Stenwall Senior Ponte Vedra 11.49m 11.60m 14.48m 13.33m 37' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49 (+0.0)
  • 11.39 (+0.0)
  Stanton Johnson Senior Lincoln FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Deterrain Grant Sophomore Choctawhatchee 14.19m 13.52m 11.92m 13.39m 13.39m 43' 11.25" 8
9 Jarvis Floyd Senior Mosley 13.75m 11.89m 12.64m 12.39m 15.24m 40' 7.75" -
10 Jaelin Williams Senior Bartram Trail 10.00m 11.61m 14.08m 12.35m 9.88m 40' 6.25" -
11 Shaun Parcher Senior Navarre 13.43m 11.46m 13.31m 12.32m 8.62m 40' 5" -
12 Keaven Skipper Sophomore Gulf Breeze 11.36m 11.85m 14.02m 12.09m 11.61m 39' 8" -
13 Cedrin Daniels Senior St. Augustine 11.15m 9.23m 12.11m 11.99m 14.75m 39' 4" -
14 William Warnecke Junior Niceville 14.13m 12.62m 13.43m 11.58m 14.71m 38' 0" -
15 Rafferty Stenwall Senior Ponte Vedra 9.65m 9.77m 14.82m 11.49m 9.08m 37' 8.5" -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Marcus Floyd Junior Middleburg 15.47m 16.28m 10.04m 9.50m 11.13m 13.57m 44' 6.25" 10
3 Charles Williams Senior Lincoln 15.67m 9.96m 17.13m 16.20m 10.36m 13.28m 43' 7" 6
4 Caleb Ward Senior Washington (Pensacola) 10.21m 12.99m 15.78m 10.74m 15.51m 13.26m 43' 6" 5
5 Christian Bargaineer Sophomore Pine Forest 16.90m 13.46m 10.03m 10.82m 17.16m 13.20m 43' 3.75" 4
6 Douglas Mealing Senior Terry Parker 11.13m 10.34m 9.29m 9.82m 12.96m 13.09m 42' 11.5" 3
7 Jeremiah Jones Senior Chiles 10.05m 12.14m 15.14m 12.14m 11.22m 13.05m 42' 9.75" 2
8 Moise Calloway Senior Milton 10.50m 10.37m 12.27m 14.93m 14.80m 12.65m 41' 6" 1
  Stanton Johnson Senior Lincoln FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elijah West Senior Niceville 15.70m 21.54m 11.69m 12.52m 16.70m 54' 9.5" 10
  • 16.29  
  • 16.70  
  • 16.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.18  
  • 16.33  
2 Nash Rutledge Senior Niceville 20.40m 20.40m 13.39m 11.96m 15.94m 52' 3.75" 8
  • 13.97  
  • 15.51  
  • 15.17  
  • 15.86  
  • 15.94  
  • 15.87  
3 Brad Cecil Senior Bartram Trail 16.14m 19.98m 18.75m 13.37m 15.37m 50' 5.25" 6
  • 15.37  
  • 13.88  
  • 15.26  
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.28  
4 Ryan Sabin Sophomore Niceville 14.52m 16.47m 15.50m 11.73m 13.96m 45' 9.75" 5
  • 13.85  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.69  
5 Tyren Hannah Sophomore Lincoln 17.67m 13.49m 15.86m 14.33m 13.91m 45' 7.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.46  
6 Olivier Pageotte-Andre Senior Bartram Trail 12.92m 10.58m 10.31m 12.78m 13.74m 45' 1" 3
  • 13.05  
  • 12.43  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.74  
  • 13.37  
7 Colin Milite Junior Creekside 17.66m 17.52m 10.54m 13.69m 13.69m 44' 11" 2
  • 13.07  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.57  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.62  
8 Brevan Heaton Junior Stanton 12.97m 15.29m 15.02m 10.65m 13.65m 44' 9.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
9 Spencer Lovett Senior Pace 16.70m 12.59m 14.71m 10.07m 13.25m 43' 5.75" -
  • 13.21  
  • 12.70  
  • 13.00  
  • 11.99  
  • 13.25  
  • 12.08  
10 Grant Sanders Junior Fort Walton Beach 13.84m 15.15m 15.15m 13.58m 13.06m 42' 10.25" -
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
11 Ryan Matson Senior Chiles 9.49m 16.32m 15.69m 10.12m 12.65m 41' 6" -
  • 12.65  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.02  
12 A'Kye Smith Senior Stanton 15.04m 10.52m 15.78m 15.65m 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
  • 12.18  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.00  
13 Kamarius Yelder Freshman Pine Forest 10.49m 13.54m 14.27m 13.79m 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
  • 11.03  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.11  
14 Joel Gaston Sophomore Gulf Breeze 13.47m 10.54m 13.93m 13.00m 11.71m 38' 5" -
  • 11.27  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.71  
15 Derius Franklin Freshman Washington (Pensacola) 9.95m 10.62m 9.95m 8.74m 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
  • 11.06  
  • 10.40  
  • 9.89  
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Colin Milite Junior Creekside 11.77m 13.69m 10.95m 11.23m 13.83m 44' 11" 2
9 Spencer Lovett Senior Pace 10.87m 13.25m 10.87m 10.87m 16.03m 43' 5.75" -
11 Ryan Matson Senior Chiles 9.49m 12.65m 13.28m 9.49m 9.61m 41' 6" -
12 A'Kye Smith Senior Stanton 12.96m 12.23m 14.55m 13.45m 13.94m 40' 1.5" -
13 Kamarius Yelder Freshman Pine Forest 8.54m 12.20m 14.03m 10.37m 15.01m 40' 0.5" -
14 Joel Gaston Sophomore Gulf Breeze 13.82m 11.71m 12.53m 9.49m 12.41m 38' 5" -
15 Derius Franklin Freshman Washington (Pensacola) 8.74m 11.06m 11.61m 10.40m 14.27m 36' 3.5" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Elijah West Senior Niceville 18.87m 19.54m 14.03m 16.70m 17.20m 20.37m 54' 9.5" 10
2 Nash Rutledge Senior Niceville 19.93m 12.27m 17.37m 15.94m 20.72m 19.13m 52' 3.75" 8
3 Brad Cecil Senior Bartram Trail 19.67m 18.29m 11.68m 15.37m 11.68m 19.67m 50' 5.25" 6
4 Ryan Sabin Sophomore Niceville 11.87m 14.66m 18.15m 13.96m 16.47m 12.28m 45' 9.75" 5
5 Tyren Hannah Sophomore Lincoln 15.72m 10.43m 16.00m 13.91m 12.38m 12.94m 45' 7.75" 4
6 Olivier Pageotte-Andre Senior Bartram Trail 12.50m 13.74m 11.40m 13.74m 13.47m 10.17m 45' 1" 3
8 Brevan Heaton Junior Stanton 15.97m 15.29m 12.01m 13.65m 17.06m 13.10m 44' 9.5" 1
10 Grant Sanders Junior Fort Walton Beach 10.32m 16.59m 13.71m 13.06m 16.46m 13.19m 42' 10.25" -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elijah West Senior Niceville 42.89m 55.96m 41.84m 66.42m 52.30m 44.98m 55.96m 171' 7" 10
  • 48.70  
  • 49.86  
  • 51.10  
  • 49.68  
  • 52.30  
  • 51.26  
2 Grant Sanders Junior Fort Walton Beach 64.49m 63.98m 61.95m 39.10m 50.78m 65.51m 46.21m 166' 7" 8
  • 44.84  
  • 48.28  
  • 50.78  
  • 46.60  
  • 50.78  
  • FOUL  
3 Brad Cecil Senior Bartram Trail 58.26m 54.03m 42.75m 57.79m 46.98m 38.52m 41.81m 154' 1" 6
  • 46.98  
  • 44.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.50  
  • 43.88  
  • 44.34  
4 Mack Davis Senior Nease 53.99m 42.39m 42.84m 57.11m 44.62m 49.97m 49.97m 146' 5" 5
  • 44.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.92  
  • FOUL  
5 Tyren Hannah Sophomore Lincoln 43.22m 36.98m 33.42m 33.87m 44.56m 37.88m 49.46m 146' 2" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 43.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.56  
  • 42.52  
  • 44.44  
6 Hunter Beville Senior Pace 41.32m 48.80m 54.51m 47.04m 43.96m 47.04m 32.09m 144' 3" 3
  • 43.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.20  
  • 43.96  
  • 42.98  
  • 40.94  
7 Nash Rutledge Senior Niceville 30.59m 36.03m 40.64m 38.13m 41.90m 39.39m 36.03m 137' 6" 2
  • 38.94  
  • 39.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.90  
  • 41.74  
8 Ryan Matson Senior Chiles 52.32m 28.39m 49.89m 51.51m 40.56m 46.24m 35.69m 133' 1" 1
  • 38.42  
  • 38.26  
  • 40.56  
  • 38.80  
  • 36.20  
  • 37.08  
9 Andrew Bonday Junior Bartram Trail 36.00m 38.00m 40.00m 52.00m 40.00m 36.00m 32.80m 131' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.00  
  • 37.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.76  
10 Alex Barfield Senior Middleburg 28.92m 44.34m 42.03m 35.86m 38.56m 45.89m 37.79m 126' 6" -
  • 38.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Jourdan Jones Junior Lincoln 32.98m 44.23m 46.48m 40.10m 37.48m 40.10m 27.74m 122' 11" -
  • 37.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Aubrey Williams Senior Milton 45.06m 41.71m 39.85m 36.12m 37.24m 48.04m 43.57m 122' 2" -
  • 37.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Edwin Zephir Senior Terry Parker 27.51m 44.89m 31.13m 32.94m 36.20m 28.96m 26.79m 118' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.44  
  • 36.20  
14 Andrew Bachmann Senior Fort Walton Beach 42.38m 44.07m 25.42m 30.17m 33.90m 41.02m 31.53m 111' 3" -
  • 33.78  
  • 31.98  
  • 33.90  
15 Daniel Tate Junior Pace 38.25m 38.25m 21.25m 25.50m 30.36m 23.68m 24.29m 99' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.36  
  • 28.72  
16 Jerry Miller Sophomore Milton 33.59m 25.77m 28.38m 26.06m 28.96m 27.22m 23.75m 95' 0" -
  • 25.46  
  • 28.96  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Nash Rutledge Senior Niceville 41.90m 137' 6" 2
8 Ryan Matson Senior Chiles 40.56m 133' 1" 1
11 Jourdan Jones Junior Lincoln 37.48m 122' 11" -
12 Aubrey Williams Senior Milton 37.24m 122' 2" -
13 Edwin Zephir Senior Terry Parker 36.20m 118' 9" -
14 Andrew Bachmann Senior Fort Walton Beach 33.90m 111' 3" -
15 Daniel Tate Junior Pace 30.36m 99' 7" -
16 Jerry Miller Sophomore Milton 28.96m 95' 0" -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Elijah West Senior Niceville 60.14m 40.27m 57.01m 53.35m 59.10m 52.30m 171' 7" 10
2 Grant Sanders Junior Fort Walton Beach 47.73m 52.30m 44.18m 64.49m 43.16m 50.78m 166' 7" 8
3 Brad Cecil Senior Bartram Trail 57.79m 51.68m 43.22m 36.64m 48.86m 46.98m 154' 1" 6
4 Mack Davis Senior Nease 44.62m 51.31m 47.30m 40.60m 49.53m 44.62m 146' 5" 5
5 Tyren Hannah Sophomore Lincoln 53.47m 36.54m 48.12m 33.42m 41.89m 44.56m 146' 2" 4
6 Hunter Beville Senior Pace 49.67m 49.24m 33.41m 52.31m 31.21m 43.96m 144' 3" 3
9 Andrew Bonday Junior Bartram Trail 33.60m 29.60m 46.40m 47.60m 46.00m 40.00m 131' 3" -
10 Alex Barfield Senior Middleburg 27.76m 46.27m 28.15m 38.17m 45.12m 38.56m 126' 6" -