May 5- 6, 2018
|
Gwynedd-Mercy - Gwynedd Valley, PA

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rainah Dunham FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 33.23 25.76 32.20 32.20 10
2 Rachel Pell SR-4 PSU-Behrend 31.19 26.21 29.36 18.61 8
3 Tameka Wood   Keystone 33.77 26.59 20.21 34.04 6
4 Cheyenne Sovae-Beattie FR-1 Neumann 22.12 26.65 25.32 22.39 5
5 Brittany Coleman SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.98 26.83 21.20 23.08 4
6 Dekonti Sayeh SO-2 Marywood 20.83 27.40 29.60 33.43 3
7 Ashlyn Carlsson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 22.24 27.79 22.24 28.35 2

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rainah Dunham FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 20.29 19.51 26.01 18.47 32.00 31.74
2 Rachel Pell SR-4 PSU-Behrend 18.73 33.44 26.75 27.02 31.84 26.22
3 Dekonti Sayeh SO-2 Marywood 21.61 20.53 27.01 31.34 29.72 27.82
4 Ashlyn Carlsson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 26.74 28.63 27.01 18.91 23.77 19.45
5 Tameka Wood   Keystone 32.83 20.62 27.13 32.83 33.92 32.83
6 Cheyenne Sovae-Beattie FR-1 Neumann 27.50 28.86 27.22 32.94 25.05 19.87
7 Brittany Coleman SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.22 29.04 27.39 34.79 29.86 19.45
8 Nafisa Saunders JR-3 Neumann 32.63 22.76 27.42 24.68 25.50 20.02
9 Morgan Williams SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 20.32 30.76 27.46 20.05 35.43 20.32
10 Diamond Talley JR-3 Neumann 32.73 30.51 27.73 27.18 21.36 33.56
11 Haley Yenchik JR-3 PSU-Behrend 25.05 19.48 27.83 28.67 21.15 22.82
12 Gabriella Loeffler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 31.23 30.38 28.39 27.54 22.15 32.65
13 Sierra Long FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.73 35.46 28.59 29.74 23.73 35.46
14 Morgan Litterer FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 37.13 30.51 28.78 30.22 23.60 32.24
15 Aaliya Hayes SR-4 Neumann 29.42 24.81 28.84 25.09 22.50 36.34
16 Megan Oyer   Keystone 29.22 30.09 28.93 27.20 29.22 24.02
17 Emma Pryal FR-1 Immaculata 27.13 31.80 29.17 21.88 32.09 23.05
18 Kaitlyn McDonnell SR-4 Marywood 37.70 37.41 29.22 35.36 37.70 23.67
19 Briana McDonnell JR-3 Neumann 36.05 32.11 30.29 31.20 30.29 22.72
20 Sofia Cantu FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 26.84 34.16 30.50 24.10 26.23 33.86
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Rachel Pell SR-4 PSU-Behrend 26.75
8 Nafisa Saunders JR-3 Neumann 27.42
10 Diamond Talley JR-3 Neumann 27.73
11 Haley Yenchik JR-3 PSU-Behrend 27.83
15 Aaliya Hayes SR-4 Neumann 28.84
18 Kaitlyn McDonnell SR-4 Marywood 29.22
20 Sofia Cantu FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 30.50
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Dekonti Sayeh SO-2 Marywood 19.99 27.01
4 Ashlyn Carlsson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 28.90 27.01
6 Cheyenne Sovae-Beattie FR-1 Neumann 23.41 27.22
7 Brittany Coleman SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 20.82 27.39
13 Sierra Long FR-1 PSU-Behrend 27.45 28.59
16 Megan Oyer   Keystone 26.04 28.93
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rainah Dunham FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.01 27.31 27.31 32.78 29.14 28.09
5 Tameka Wood   Keystone 27.13 28.49 26.32 31.20 21.44 26.59
9 Morgan Williams SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.46 30.76 32.13 26.64 20.87 26.91
12 Gabriella Loeffler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 28.39 26.12 25.27 23.85 32.94 33.50
14 Morgan Litterer FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 28.78 25.33 24.18 28.78 28.21 20.15
17 Emma Pryal FR-1 Immaculata 29.17 24.22 25.67 28.88 37.93 25.38
19 Briana McDonnell JR-3 Neumann 30.29 27.57 21.51 22.72 29.39 38.78