May 4- 5, 2018
|
Doane - Crete, NE

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caitlyn Cotton SO-2 Hastings 29.76 29.02 24.80 23.07 18.85 20.84 27.28 10
2 Eleka Joseph SR-4 Morningside 23.18 22.42 25.19 26.96 30.74 24.44 21.16 8
3 Shantinique Cunningham JR-3 Hastings 28.59 23.28 25.30 26.82 17.71 30.36 31.12 6
4 Alyssa Duval SO-2 Doane 22.15 22.66 25.75 28.07 27.56 19.57 30.65 5
5 Aurora Arevalo JR-3 Morningside 24.13 22.83 25.94 22.31 31.91 31.13 31.39 4
6 MacKenzie Brandl FR-1 Doane 31.14 29.85 25.95 19.47 27.51 28.29 20.25 3
7 Mika Brees FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 24.77 26.33 26.07 20.34 33.63 23.21 20.86 2
8 Anna Heusinkveld SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 19.11 24.60 26.17 25.13 21.46 32.19 32.98 1
9 Caitlin Peterson SR-4 Doane 23.20 23.46 26.36 30.05 26.89 28.21 18.46 -
10 Danielle Wubben SR-4 Dordt 23.83 25.15 26.47 32.03 23.03 28.86 24.09 -
11 Kaylynn Anziano SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 25.77 30.55 26.56 34.53 33.20 24.97 18.86 -
12 Naomi Schimmel SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 21.34 25.34 26.67 21.34 19.74 22.67 31.74 -
13 Callie Heath FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 31.68 31.68 26.84 28.72 22.55 30.60 23.62 -
14 Kalie Horky SO-2 Doane 25.78 20.14 26.85 19.87 34.64 34.37 26.85 -
15 Kiana Hoff-Au JR-3 Mount Marty 20.27 32.70 27.02 26.21 33.24 21.62 22.16 -
16 Katie Te Grotenhuis SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 31.89 25.89 27.25 24.26 34.34 21.26 22.08 -
17 Chantel Groen FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 32.55 22.70 27.35 31.46 22.98 27.90 30.36 -
18 Allison Birks FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.64 26.55 27.37 35.04 33.12 35.31 21.35 -
19 Devin Bloemendaal JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 31.76 32.86 27.38 29.57 26.29 29.85 32.31 -
20 Hayley Stazak FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 32.34 35.62 27.40 35.35 33.16 33.43 26.03 -
21 Pam Regenerus SO-2 Dordt 27.20 28.85 27.47 23.90 19.51 29.40 30.22 -
22 Julia Yoder FR-1 Dordt 34.65 31.08 27.50 30.25 20.63 33.83 27.23 -
23 Lily Peschau SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 20.74 24.34 27.65 33.18 25.72 20.47 22.40 -
24 Hannah Veldhuisen SO-2 Dordt 34.51 25.89 27.83 25.33 26.72 29.23 23.38 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Danielle Wubben SR-4 Dordt 20.39 30.44 26.47 20.92 26.47 31.24 -
11 Kaylynn Anziano SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 21.78 23.91 26.56 33.47 34.00 32.41 -
12 Naomi Schimmel SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.94 34.68 26.67 18.94 25.07 29.87 -
18 Allison Birks FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 25.18 20.53 27.37 25.46 27.10 23.82 -
19 Devin Bloemendaal JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 21.09 22.18 27.38 21.09 32.04 35.05 -
20 Hayley Stazak FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 27.95 28.50 27.40 30.97 26.86 28.77 -
21 Pam Regenerus SO-2 Dordt 23.08 23.08 27.47 26.10 24.73 30.50 -
24 Hannah Veldhuisen SO-2 Dordt 32.84 27.83 27.83 32.57 24.49 27.00 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Alyssa Duval SO-2 Doane 25.75 5
8 Anna Heusinkveld SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.17 1
9 Caitlin Peterson SR-4 Doane 26.36 -
13 Callie Heath FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 26.84 -
14 Kalie Horky SO-2 Doane 26.85 -
15 Kiana Hoff-Au JR-3 Mount Marty 27.02 -
22 Julia Yoder FR-1 Dordt 27.50 -
23 Lily Peschau SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.65 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Caitlyn Cotton SO-2 Hastings 30.76 24.80 10
2 Eleka Joseph SR-4 Morningside 22.17 25.19 8
3 Shantinique Cunningham JR-3 Hastings 28.34 25.30 6
5 Aurora Arevalo JR-3 Morningside 22.57 25.94 4
6 MacKenzie Brandl FR-1 Doane 18.69 25.95 3
7 Mika Brees FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.60 26.07 2
16 Katie Te Grotenhuis SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 29.71 27.25 -
17 Chantel Groen FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 29.54 27.35 -