May 4- 6, 2018
|
Incarnate Word - San Antonio, TX

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michaela Hackett SR-4 Abilene Christian 16:32.38 17:23.01 21:26.04 12:29.35 16:52.63 21:26.04 21:46.30 10
2 Alexandria Hackett SR-4 Abilene Christian 20:08.76 13:12.30 15:44.66 16:15.13 16:55.76 16:55.76 17:56.71 8
3 Rabea Schoneborn SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 12:55.22 20:03.63 21:04.83 21:25.23 17:00.02 16:49.82 15:28.22 6
4 Allyson Girard JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 17:19.79 19:15.32 22:13.87 13:07.72 17:30.29 21:21.36 21:21.36 5
5 Carnley Graham JR-3 Abilene Christian 15:41.07 13:11.35 15:19.68 16:34.54 17:49.39 18:21.48 22:06.05 4
6 Brittany Innis JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 20:43.54 21:26.42 16:58.41 21:04.98 17:52.01 14:28.33 19:39.22 3
7 Diana Garcia-Munoz SR-4 Abilene Christian 13:14.69 19:19.82 15:45.04 16:17.25 17:53.90 13:36.17 20:13.51 2
8 Gladys Jerotich JR-3 McNeese State 16:34.93 22:57.59 15:51.19 16:34.93 18:13.32 21:30.12 16:13.06 1
9 Taryn Surratt SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 16:46.24 12:54.03 15:39.89 19:21.04 18:25.75 16:57.29 17:08.35 -
10 Georgia Tuckfield JR-3 Lamar 20:43.98 15:10.77 15:32.98 21:39.51 18:30.69 19:48.44 13:30.81 -
11 Katy Whiteoak FR-1 Lamar 24:03.14 13:36.66 21:04.15 15:06.16 18:38.71 22:33.64 24:03.14 -
12 Samantha Ottman SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 22:50.21 20:35.44 13:51.11 15:32.19 18:43.12 17:58.20 22:38.98 -
13 Kelsey Ramirez FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 13:07.06 21:10.53 19:51.83 18:33.12 18:44.36 19:51.83 23:59.18 -
14 Alissa Lander FR-1 McNeese State 13:32.78 16:44.68 13:21.49 23:53.64 18:48.85 13:10.20 17:29.83 -
15 Liz Romo SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 20:51.21 23:53.20 22:33.58 16:29.59 18:57.46 19:42.96 23:41.83 -
16 Sophie Daigle FR-1 SE Louisiana 20:41.59 22:01.33 17:39.34 14:25.70 18:59.07 19:44.64 23:43.84 -
17 Valentina Campos FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 21:55.80 22:18.68 20:47.15 19:04.17 19:04.17 17:32.64 14:06.69 -
18 Taylor Dunn JR-3 Central Arkansas 19:33.43 15:31.84 20:30.95 19:21.93 19:10.42 23:46.52 18:24.41 -
19 Imogen Hull JR-3 McNeese State 16:19.00 18:25.69 14:23.82 17:28.11 19:11.76 19:11.76 22:50.60 -
20 Breanna Bernard FR-1 SE Louisiana 18:03.51 20:33.36 19:47.25 14:24.51 19:12.67 18:38.09 14:01.45 -
21 Edna Cheptum SO-2 McNeese State 19:26.57 17:31.07 22:31.38 20:35.88 19:15.02 23:29.13 22:54.48 -
22 Elizabeth Guerra FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 16:46.33 22:21.78 16:00.07 13:52.83 19:16.70 22:56.48 22:44.91 -
23 Megan Hernandez FR-1 Incarnate Word 13:43.59 22:37.18 24:33.18 17:23.99 19:19.98 23:11.98 25:07.98 -
24 Jessica Fox SO-2 McNeese State 17:27.73 15:19.67 24:38.46 22:53.69 19:24.14 19:00.86 25:13.39 -
25 Abbey Foreman SR-4 Central Arkansas 18:51.35 20:01.33 18:16.36 19:26.34 19:26.34 20:13.00 21:46.30 -
26 Cynthia Quiroga JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 20:52.04 15:36.11 19:30.13 16:58.02 19:30.13 20:52.04 25:21.17 -
27 Karina Velez SR-4 Incarnate Word 18:32.66 20:18.07 21:28.35 24:12.32 19:31.22 21:16.63 17:57.53 -
28 Stephanie Diaz JR-3 Incarnate Word 17:16.63 14:19.93 21:35.78 18:03.75 19:37.98 17:51.97 20:01.54 -
29 Hannah Naquin SR-4 Nicholls State University 14:32.35 19:03.49 18:51.70 21:24.95 19:38.85 23:58.20 21:36.74 -
30 Claire Crone SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15:07.75 18:28.16 15:31.33 22:23.94 19:38.89 21:01.42 18:51.74 -
31 Morgan McCutchen SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 23:32.37 24:55.45 18:35.65 23:32.37 19:46.86 20:58.08 16:36.97 -
32 Estela Pina SO-2 McNeese State 22:19.29 17:20.34 23:42.99 19:07.96 19:55.79 19:31.88 21:31.46 -
33 Elizabeth Alvarado FR-1 Incarnate Word 21:28.17 20:15.93 20:15.93 22:16.32 20:03.89 20:40.01 22:40.40 -
34 Alejandra Ruiz JR-3 Central Arkansas 23:44.91 17:39.55 18:40.44 14:12.51 20:17.87 23:57.09 25:10.16 -
35 Kaylee Stewart SO-2 Central Arkansas 24:39.83 16:42.86 24:03.14 14:52.79 20:23.00 21:48.61 20:59.69 -
36 Courtney Troxclair JR-3 Nicholls State University 21:44.52 20:29.98 17:23.62 15:56.65 20:42.40 15:56.65 23:11.49 -
37 Erin Woodward SO-2 Central Arkansas 23:21.05 18:58.35 23:46.06 17:18.28 20:50.93 17:30.79 16:40.75 -
  Eleana Callejas FR-1 Nicholls State University DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Katie Buckley JR-3 Lamar DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Alex Eykelbosch JR-3 McNeese State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jacqueline Rushford SR-4 Northwestern St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Clarissa Smith SR-4 SE Louisiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -