May 4- 6, 2018
|
Incarnate Word - San Antonio, TX

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Allyson Girard JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:31.50 10
2 Kelsey Ramirez FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:33.82 8
3 Alex Eykelbosch JR-3 McNeese State 4:36.05 6
4 Katie Buckley JR-3 Lamar 4:40.49 5
5 Samantha Ottman SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:40.92 4
6 Taryn Surratt SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:41.27 3
7 Meaghen Seales SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4:43.14 2
8 Alejandra Ruiz JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:43.18 1
9 Georgia Tuckfield JR-3 Lamar 4:45.58 -
10 Imogen Hull JR-3 McNeese State 4:48.12 -
11 Briahna Gerlach FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:50.50 -
12 Danielle Martinez SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:56.74 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Allyson Girard JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:12.46 5:18.04 4:38.98
2 Alex Eykelbosch JR-3 McNeese State 4:30.72 5:44.04 4:42.00
3 Katie Buckley JR-3 Lamar 5:30.38 4:00.79 4:39.98
4 Georgia Tuckfield JR-3 Lamar 5:49.87 4:28.05 4:42.15
5 Alejandra Ruiz JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:36.11 3:49.68 4:40.09
6 Kelsey Ramirez FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:04.35 5:49.87 4:44.44
7 Taryn Surratt SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:47.44 3:58.17 4:40.19
8 Samantha Ottman SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:28.18 4:31.11 4:45.37
9 Meaghen Seales SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4:13.27 5:54.58 4:41.41
10 Danielle Martinez SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:58.54 5:21.25 4:46.83
11 Imogen Hull JR-3 McNeese State 3:39.26 5:43.31 4:48.49
12 Briahna Gerlach FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:52.02 5:03.58 4:49.12
13 Morgan McCutchen SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 5:57.42 4:41.87 4:50.58
14 Katherine Ramirez SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:11.21 4:59.58 4:50.85
15 Madison Henry FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:14.72 5:30.85 4:52.78
16 Keila Rodriguez SR-4 Incarnate Word 4:47.08 3:27.98 4:52.93
17 Charlotte Blair FR-1 Central Arkansas 3:31.97 5:53.28 4:54.40
18 Lauren Stockton JR-3 Houston Baptist 3:38.39 4:10.86 4:55.12
19 Brielle Eskridge SR-4 Houston Baptist 5:38.42 4:37.99 5:02.16
20 Karina Velez SR-4 Incarnate Word 3:49.02 4:29.25 5:09.48
21 Hannah Naquin SR-4 Nicholls State University 5:03.56 6:24.09 5:09.75
22 Eleana Callejas FR-1 Nicholls State University 4:24.10 6:15.95 5:10.70
23 Skylar Lange JR-3 Central Arkansas 6:38.56 5:04.59 5:24.03
24 Faith Crayton FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:45.09 3:57.66 5:25.55
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allyson Girard JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 3:45.98 4:38.98 4:02.72 3:29.24 5:48.73 4:19.46
3 Katie Buckley JR-3 Lamar 4:14.79 4:39.98 3:21.59 5:24.78 6:01.18 5:19.18
5 Alejandra Ruiz JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:41.71 4:40.09 3:21.67 3:41.28 5:50.12 5:08.10
7 Taryn Surratt SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:30.63 4:40.19 3:38.55 5:02.61 5:39.03 3:41.35
9 Meaghen Seales SR-4 Sam Houston St. 5:37.70 4:41.41 5:29.25 3:33.88 4:07.64 4:58.30
12 Briahna Gerlach FR-1 Abilene Christian 3:42.63 4:49.12 6:07.19 3:22.39 5:23.82 3:59.97
14 Katherine Ramirez SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:42.13 4:50.85 4:50.85 6:06.48 4:47.95 4:59.58
15 Madison Henry FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:52.78 4:52.78 4:05.94 4:38.14 4:14.72 3:48.37
17 Charlotte Blair FR-1 Central Arkansas 3:58.47 4:54.40 4:57.35 3:40.80 4:57.35 6:22.72
20 Karina Velez SR-4 Incarnate Word 6:05.19 5:09.48 6:17.57 6:14.47 6:33.04 6:39.23
23 Skylar Lange JR-3 Central Arkansas 3:56.55 5:24.03 4:15.99 6:06.16 6:22.36 3:56.55
24 Faith Crayton FR-1 Houston Baptist 4:39.98 5:25.55 4:49.74 6:37.18 4:33.47 4:46.49
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alex Eykelbosch JR-3 McNeese State 3:37.14 3:42.78 5:01.74 5:46.86 5:21.48 4:42.00
4 Georgia Tuckfield JR-3 Lamar 3:40.08 5:55.51 6:01.16 5:07.55 5:21.65 4:42.15
6 Kelsey Ramirez FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3:24.80 5:18.58 5:32.80 3:56.09 5:21.42 4:44.44
8 Samantha Ottman SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:53.94 4:48.23 5:22.47 4:53.94 4:33.96 4:45.37
10 Danielle Martinez SO-2 Incarnate Word 3:52.34 3:55.20 4:58.31 3:43.73 3:52.34 4:46.83
11 Imogen Hull JR-3 McNeese State 4:31.18 5:34.65 3:36.37 4:54.26 3:45.03 4:48.49
13 Morgan McCutchen SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 5:13.83 5:05.11 5:31.27 3:52.47 6:00.32 4:50.58
16 Keila Rodriguez SR-4 Incarnate Word 5:39.80 5:36.87 5:16.37 4:03.14 4:52.93 4:52.93
18 Lauren Stockton JR-3 Houston Baptist 4:07.90 5:24.64 4:58.08 4:58.08 4:49.22 4:55.12
19 Brielle Eskridge SR-4 Houston Baptist 6:23.75 6:05.62 5:17.27 6:23.75 6:11.66 5:02.16
21 Hannah Naquin SR-4 Nicholls State University 5:56.22 5:19.05 6:14.80 6:08.61 5:00.46 5:09.75
22 Eleana Callejas FR-1 Nicholls State University 6:19.06 4:17.89 6:25.27 5:16.92 3:37.49 5:10.70