May 10, 2018
|
North Central - Naperville, IL

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alex Duff SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.39 11.23 13.53 18.57 -0.2
2 Caleb Anthony SO-2 Taylor 14.46 16.63 11.28 17.36 -0.2
3 Shabari Bailey SR-4 Lewis 14.84 13.51 18.85 13.51 -0.2
4 RaShawn Jones SO-2 Wabash 14.93 17.02 15.23 11.20 -0.2
5 Denzel Tinsley FR-1 Adrian 14.94 18.53 13.15 13.90 -0.2
6 Jordan Davis JR-3 Adrian 14.95 18.84 18.99 14.21 -0.2
7 Brandon Ruffin JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 15.16 14.25 18.65 12.59 -0.2
8 Andrew Whitaker FR-1 Washington U. 15.35 17.20 18.88 18.88 -0.4
9 Richard Annorat JR-3 Albion 15.36 18.13 19.05 17.82 -0.4
10 Kyle Hilton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15.39 16.01 11.24 16.32 -0.4
11 Paris Miller FR-1 DuPage 15.49 13.64 11.47 17.82 -0.2
12 Will Ackerman SR-4 U. of Chicago 15.54 17.10 12.90 12.44 -0.5
13 Owen Lloyd FR-1 Ohio Northern 15.58 14.96 13.40 17.92 -0.5
14 Tracker Harris FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 15.67 13.48 10.97 10.97 -0.5
15 Patrick LeFevre SR-4 U. of Chicago 15.68 13.80 11.29 18.04 -0.4
16 Robert Martin SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15.74 13.38 12.60 18.26 -0.4
17 Jacob Gray SO-2 Washington U. 15.75 12.60 20.48 11.97 -0.5
18 Quentin Mendez SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.88 13.34 17.15 12.23 -0.5
19 Michael Posanski SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.17 18.11 11.97 13.59 3.3
20 Jose Barrio SO-2 North Park 16.36 18.33 17.35 21.11 3.3
21 Erik Musgrave SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16.68 21.19 14.52 16.85 3.3
22 Quinlin Preston JR-3 Washington U. 16.76 21.29 16.26 17.94 -1.9
23 Riley Smith FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 16.91 21.14 20.13 16.74 3.3
24 Robert Smith SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.39 21.05 18.96 13.57 3.3
25 Jacob Rother SR-4 Washington U. 20.86 19.40 25.66 25.45 -1.9
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Quinlin Preston JR-3 Washington U. 16.76 12.41
25 Jacob Rother SR-4 Washington U. 20.86 24.62
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Michael Posanski SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 19.73 17.63 16.17
20 Jose Barrio SO-2 North Park 17.02 17.18 16.36
21 Erik Musgrave SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.51 14.52 16.68
23 Riley Smith FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14.21 14.21 16.91
24 Robert Smith SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.44 15.83 17.39
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Will Ackerman SR-4 U. of Chicago 13.68 16.79 18.50 15.54 15.54
13 Owen Lloyd FR-1 Ohio Northern 15.27 19.95 14.03 16.99 15.58
14 Tracker Harris FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 17.71 19.43 14.11 16.61 15.67
17 Jacob Gray SO-2 Washington U. 14.49 11.82 17.01 15.75 15.75
18 Quentin Mendez SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.61 20.33 13.66 14.30 15.88
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Andrew Whitaker FR-1 Washington U. 19.65 11.67 13.82 10.90 19.04 15.35
9 Richard Annorat JR-3 Albion 17.67 18.74 19.36 12.60 19.36 15.36
10 Kyle Hilton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16.78 13.39 15.86 14.01 15.24 15.39
15 Patrick LeFevre SR-4 U. of Chicago 20.39 14.12 16.00 16.15 13.33 15.68
16 Robert Martin SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 18.11 13.23 20.47 18.26 15.11 15.74
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Duff SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.53 11.66 14.97 11.52 14.39 18.42
2 Caleb Anthony SO-2 Taylor 17.50 13.02 13.74 13.89 14.46 17.65
3 Shabari Bailey SR-4 Lewis 17.66 16.62 17.37 12.02 14.84 17.96
4 RaShawn Jones SO-2 Wabash 13.89 14.78 15.68 17.77 14.93 10.60
5 Denzel Tinsley FR-1 Adrian 10.46 12.85 15.69 12.70 14.94 11.66
6 Jordan Davis JR-3 Adrian 11.52 15.10 12.26 18.24 14.95 14.80
7 Brandon Ruffin JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 18.80 13.50 13.04 17.29 15.16 16.07
11 Paris Miller FR-1 DuPage 17.04 11.78 10.85 15.65 15.49 15.49