May 10, 2018
|
North Central - Naperville, IL

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Amanda Schnabel SR-4 Bellarmine 14.20 0.1
2 Melissa Calcara SR-4 McKendree 14.31 0.1
3 Miya Dorsey JR-3 Lindenwood 14.75 0.1
4 Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 15.01 0.1
5 Caitlin Cheeseboro SR-4 Washington U. 15.05 -1.2
6 J'Laan Pittman JR-3 Washington U. 15.18 -1.5
7 Cara Volz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.22 -1.2
8 Jenna Dyksen SR-4 Calvin 15.23 0.1
9 Caira Watson-Haynes FR-1 Washington U. 15.25 -1.2
10 Amore Brown JR-3 Aquinas 15.28 0.1
11 Olivia Cattau SR-4 U. of Chicago 15.35 -1.5
12 Abby Grace McGee JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.38 -1.2
13 Tess Sutton FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.51 -1.5
14 Milia Harris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15.55 -1.5
15 Elise Ruud SO-2 North Park 15.59 -1.5
16 Alison Rich SR-4 Hope 15.79 -1.5
17 Janine Fajardo SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 15.90 -1.5
18 Receva Duos SR-4 Mount Mercy 16.02 -1.2
19 Clare Peters SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.15 2.1
20 Tyra Hunter SO-2 Aquinas 16.26 0.1
21 Meaghan Rice SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 16.42 2.1
22 Kayla Castellanos SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16.49 2.1
23 Sara Kate Capel SO-2 Rhodes 16.57 2.1
24 Hannah Almhiemid FR-1 Albion 16.81 2.1
25 Makenna Sanders SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.23 2.1
26 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 17.69 -0.3
27 Julie Wise JR-3 Mount Mercy 18.24 -0.3
28 Lauren Walsh FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 18.39 -0.3
29 Elysabeth Lamoureux FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 18.85 -0.3
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Caitlyn Graff JR-3 Aurora 13.63 13.27 19.29 22.65 17.69 18.58 14.51
27 Julie Wise JR-3 Mount Mercy 19.52 13.32 21.34 20.25 18.24 15.14 14.60
28 Lauren Walsh FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16.74 20.05 18.03 18.58 18.39 13.80 18.76
29 Elysabeth Lamoureux FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 17.91 17.16 14.52 23.00 18.85 14.52 13.39
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Clare Peters SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.86 16.15 16.32 16.15 13.73 12.12
21 Meaghan Rice SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 14.78 19.87 20.86 16.42 18.56 16.75
22 Kayla Castellanos SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15.01 11.71 12.54 16.49 19.63 14.19
23 Sara Kate Capel SO-2 Rhodes 16.74 18.07 11.93 16.57 18.89 21.21
24 Hannah Almhiemid FR-1 Albion 11.77 12.95 16.65 16.81 15.64 17.49
25 Makenna Sanders SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.82 16.20 16.54 17.23 14.48 15.68
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 J'Laan Pittman JR-3 Washington U. 15.18
11 Olivia Cattau SR-4 U. of Chicago 15.35
13 Tess Sutton FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.51
14 Milia Harris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15.55
15 Elise Ruud SO-2 North Park 15.59
16 Alison Rich SR-4 Hope 15.79
17 Janine Fajardo SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 15.90
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Caitlin Cheeseboro SR-4 Washington U. 13.40 15.05
7 Cara Volz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.31 15.22
9 Caira Watson-Haynes FR-1 Washington U. 10.83 15.25
12 Abby Grace McGee JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.23 15.38
18 Receva Duos SR-4 Mount Mercy 14.90 16.02
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Schnabel SR-4 Bellarmine 10.37 12.07 14.20 18.46 15.06 14.77
2 Melissa Calcara SR-4 McKendree 11.02 16.89 14.31 11.02 11.45 12.45
3 Miya Dorsey JR-3 Lindenwood 14.61 17.70 14.75 17.11 10.62 14.16
4 Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 16.06 17.42 15.01 17.57 16.36 15.91
8 Jenna Dyksen SR-4 Calvin 11.27 11.88 15.23 13.10 11.58 11.88
10 Amore Brown JR-3 Aquinas 15.28 15.59 15.28 13.60 12.08 12.69
20 Tyra Hunter SO-2 Aquinas 16.91 20.17 16.26 18.22 20.82 20.17