May 4- 5, 2018
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Bamford SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:09.11 44.38 1:03.40 1:19.25 1:11.01 10
2 Shaniece Gregory SO-2 Oswego State 56.83 1:08.45 1:04.57 1:08.45 1:23.30 8
3 Julianna Lauricella JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 59.48 1:24.97 1:05.36 1:16.48 1:13.21 6
4 Shannon Haggerty SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.06 46.22 1:06.02 1:13.29 1:22.53 5
5 Christy Angeliu SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:12.26 1:23.07 1:07.53 1:10.24 1:16.99 4
6 Kaylee Uhl JR-3 Cortland St. 1:14.43 55.49 1:07.66 1:04.28 1:06.31 3
7 Angela Calabrese FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:23.45 57.67 1:07.84 1:12.59 1:21.41 2
8 Janyll Barber FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 56.45 1:18.90 1:08.01 1:19.58 58.49 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Bamford SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 51.08 1:26.23 1:04.34 1:06.33 1:13.63 52.40 1:07.66
2 Julianna Lauricella JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:26.52 51.78 1:24.47 1:08.12 48.37 51.78 51.09
3 Kaylee Uhl JR-3 Cortland St. 1:24.44 1:03.66 59.64 1:07.01 1:23.10 54.95 56.29
4 Shannon Haggerty SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:03.29 1:22.82 1:22.82 1:07.33 1:08.01 57.91 50.50
5 Janyll Barber FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:13.08 1:20.66 1:26.18 1:08.94 1:19.28 1:21.35 1:00.67
6 Angela Calabrese FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:23.36 1:31.13 1:19.83 1:10.64 1:00.75 1:19.12 1:15.59
7 Shaniece Gregory SO-2 Oswego State 1:07.71 1:09.14 1:07.00 1:11.27 1:19.11 1:24.10 57.02
8 Christy Angeliu SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:09.96 1:18.61 1:12.12 1:12.12 59.14 51.21 1:30.15
9 Taylor Canet SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:07.96 1:07.23 1:02.17 1:12.29 1:20.97 1:08.68 1:11.57
10 Nicole Hallenbeck JR-3 Cortland St. 59.55 1:21.34 1:07.54 1:12.62 1:23.52 54.47 1:05.36
11 Natalie Horton JR-3 Oswego State 1:36.08 1:03.29 53.38 1:16.25 1:38.37 1:16.25 1:01.77
12 Courtney Meyerer FR-1 Oneonta 1:31.65 1:12.56 58.05 1:16.37 58.81 1:04.92 1:30.12
13 Sarah Ostrowski FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 59.75 1:37.77 1:30.01 1:17.59 55.87 55.09 1:40.87
14 Rachel Antonucci FR-1 Cortland St. 1:00.21 1:24.45 1:14.28 1:18.19 1:31.49 1:26.79 1:27.58
15 Sydney Socha FR-1 Cortland St. 1:43.47 1:37.00 1:12.75 1:20.83 1:14.37 1:03.86 1:34.58
  Tess Klossner FR-1 Brockport St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Bamford SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:08.99 1:24.24 53.07 1:07.00 57.05 1:06.33 1:01.69
3 Kaylee Uhl JR-3 Cortland St. 59.64 1:13.04 1:11.70 1:04.33 1:11.70 1:07.01 1:04.33
4 Shannon Haggerty SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 55.21 1:08.68 1:14.74 56.56 1:21.47 1:07.33 53.19
5 Janyll Barber FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 54.47 57.91 1:03.43 1:29.63 1:08.25 1:08.94 1:03.43
6 Angela Calabrese FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:06.41 1:12.06 1:09.23 1:04.99 1:29.72 1:10.64 1:28.30
10 Nicole Hallenbeck JR-3 Cortland St. 1:08.99 1:16.26 1:20.61 1:34.41 1:19.89 1:12.62 1:08.27
12 Courtney Meyerer FR-1 Oneonta 1:05.68 1:12.56 1:13.32 56.52 1:27.07 1:16.37 1:14.08
14 Rachel Antonucci FR-1 Cortland St. 1:29.14 1:06.47 1:41.65 1:31.49 1:39.31 1:18.19 1:33.05
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Julianna Lauricella JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:08.12 1:11.53
7 Shaniece Gregory SO-2 Oswego State 1:11.27 1:09.85
8 Christy Angeliu SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:12.12 1:27.27
9 Taylor Canet SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:12.29 1:29.64
11 Natalie Horton JR-3 Oswego State 1:16.25 1:09.39
13 Sarah Ostrowski FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:17.59 1:24.58
15 Sydney Socha FR-1 Cortland St. 1:20.83 1:07.09
  Tess Klossner FR-1 Brockport St. DNF DNF