April 27, 2018
|
Grand View - Des Moines, IA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jaylynn Scrivner FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 23.39 23.13 21.83 25.98 19.23 10 4.2
2 Kaila Jackson SO-2 Waldorf 33.39 30.72 29.65 26.71 29.39 8 4.2
3 Allie Flaws SO-2 Grand View 20.85 30.74 18.72 26.73 21.39 6 4.2
4 Kennedy King SR-4 Grand View 26.02 20.92 25.75 26.82 18.78 5 4.2
5 Alli Osterberger FR-1 Clarke 23.25 27.03 31.90 27.03 27.57 4 3.6
6 Haley Ott FR-1 Grand View 33.04 25.12 30.58 27.30 31.13 3 3.6
7 Sunkyu Holbert SO-2 Buena Vista 26.90 20.31 23.33 27.44 27.99 2 3.6
8 Kylie Johnston FR-1 Buena Vista 19.79 30.78 26.66 27.48 19.51 1 4.2
9 Marissa Reed FR-1 Grand View 22.60 20.37 29.58 27.90 31.81 - 4.7
10 Bri Dellamuth SO-2 Wartburg 35.22 29.91 29.63 27.95 28.23 - 4.2
11 Kayla McIntyre SO-2 Dubuque 24.67 30.28 35.04 28.03 31.40 - 3.6
12 Elizabeth Mennen FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 23.91 33.47 31.22 28.12 21.66 - 4.2
13 Destine Butturff SO-2 Buena Vista 25.37 20.24 36.20 28.50 36.20 - 3.6
14 Anne Marie Morris SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 25.64 37.17 34.58 28.81 20.75 - 3.6
15 Ally Trager FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 26.83 33.17 30.00 28.84 23.94 - 4.4
16 Laura Klein SO-2 Dubuque 28.93 34.72 24.02 28.93 34.43 - 3.6
17 Allyssa Ertz SO-2 Buena Vista 28.01 29.76 26.55 29.17 26.55 - 4.7
18 Kaleigha MacDougall SR-4 Grand View 20.46 31.27 23.96 29.22 28.06 - 4.7
19 Megan Meiller SO-2 Grand View 22.03 27.02 34.95 29.37 27.02 - 3.6
20 Amy Fullerton SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 29.50 22.58 37.93 30.10 31.91 - 4.4
21 Abby DeBaillie SO-2 Wartburg 21.16 26.30 24.78 30.22 29.32 - 4.7
22 Abby Olberding FR-1 Buena Vista 32.40 29.98 22.11 30.28 29.07 - 4.7
23 Mia Bruty FR-1 Dubuque 30.17 24.32 23.09 30.78 24.94 - 4.7
24 Bobbi Jo Helgemoe SR-4 Dubuque 36.97 30.75 35.72 31.06 23.61 - 4.7
24 Jasmine Alexander FR-1 Waldorf 35.72 24.85 36.97 31.06 23.61 - 4.4
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Ally Trager FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 26.25 28.84 29.42 -
20 Amy Fullerton SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 32.21 30.10 29.50 -
24 Jasmine Alexander FR-1 Waldorf 38.21 31.06 36.65 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Marissa Reed FR-1 Grand View 27.90 28.18 31.25 -
17 Allyssa Ertz SO-2 Buena Vista 29.17 32.97 35.30 -
18 Kaleigha MacDougall SR-4 Grand View 29.22 34.78 35.94 -
21 Abby DeBaillie SO-2 Wartburg 30.22 34.45 21.16 -
22 Abby Olberding FR-1 Buena Vista 30.28 24.23 33.31 -
23 Mia Bruty FR-1 Dubuque 30.78 29.86 29.25 -
24 Bobbi Jo Helgemoe SR-4 Dubuque 31.06 37.28 37.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Alli Osterberger FR-1 Clarke 31.63 25.14 21.09 33.79 27.03 34.87 4
6 Haley Ott FR-1 Grand View 34.40 19.93 27.30 29.22 27.30 30.31 3
7 Sunkyu Holbert SO-2 Buena Vista 28.82 35.68 27.17 20.58 27.44 35.68 2
11 Kayla McIntyre SO-2 Dubuque 22.71 26.63 26.91 29.72 28.03 35.32 -
13 Destine Butturff SO-2 Buena Vista 28.79 36.20 24.51 26.79 28.50 29.93 -
14 Anne Marie Morris SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 28.81 23.92 28.53 33.71 28.81 27.66 -
16 Laura Klein SO-2 Dubuque 30.67 21.12 22.86 26.91 28.93 32.12 -
19 Megan Meiller SO-2 Grand View 32.31 21.44 29.37 32.31 29.37 28.49 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaylynn Scrivner FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 28.06 25.98 24.17 31.70 30.14 23.91 10
2 Kaila Jackson SO-2 Waldorf 23.51 26.71 21.64 25.11 29.65 30.99 8
3 Allie Flaws SO-2 Grand View 24.06 26.73 34.75 22.72 27.80 25.40 6
4 Kennedy King SR-4 Grand View 33.80 26.82 31.65 22.26 31.38 19.05 5
8 Kylie Johnston FR-1 Buena Vista 31.33 27.48 33.53 25.84 21.99 22.81 1
10 Bri Dellamuth SO-2 Wartburg 33.26 27.95 34.66 28.79 22.08 19.57 -
12 Elizabeth Mennen FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 20.53 28.12 28.69 36.28 32.34 26.72 -