April 27-28, 2018
|
Montreat - Montreat, NC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Baker FR-1 Milligan 17:48.49 12:27.00 15:45.56 15:07.74 10
2 Sam Wehner SO-2 Milligan 17:50.92 18:57.26 15:47.71 11:22.36 8
3 Jackson Helfrich SO-2 Reinhardt 18:38.93 20:13.75 15:48.24 15:19.80 6
4 Rylan Hincher JR-3 Montreat 20:37.76 19:01.81 15:59.50 19:49.78 5
5 Dax Willette FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 14:23.79 15:40.57 15:59.76 16:47.75 4
6 Juan Ortega JR-3 Truett-McConnell 19:47.25 19:47.25 16:05.24 16:43.85 3
7 Jose Diaz JR-3 Reinhardt 11:50.41 15:05.04 16:13.16 18:48.87 2
8 Mitch Bronstetter SO-2 Milligan 21:07.26 12:56.08 16:22.37 12:16.78 1
9 Brady Smith SO-2 Bryan 13:31.10 16:48.93 16:29.14 17:48.28 -
10 Garret Welsh FR-1 Montreat 18:35.56 17:15.88 16:36.03 13:46.71 -
11 Jose Santana FR-1 Truett-McConnell 13:18.23 13:59.17 17:03.37 17:34.08 -
12 Eric Shull JR-3 Milligan 13:36.76 21:32.34 17:13.87 16:32.52 -
13 Jacob Parker SO-2 Montreat 12:13.22 21:28.37 17:27.45 17:37.93 -
14 Daniel Newcomb JR-3 Montreat 19:43.75 16:33.51 17:36.92 16:33.51 -
15 Austin Brennan JR-3 Reinhardt 20:04.75 20:47.40 17:46.15 14:44.91 -
16 Adrian Monzon SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 20:12.77 16:38.12 17:53.24 20:34.23 -
17 Drew Hawkins FR-1 Milligan 18:50.21 16:07.20 18:06.74 18:06.74 -
18 Luis Garcia FR-1 Point University 12:43.99 20:55.13 18:11.41 19:38.73 -
19 Collin Wesco SR-4 Union (Ky.) 17:36.21 16:19.19 18:20.21 22:22.26 -
20 Austin Terault FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 16:46.78 18:59.54 18:26.35 18:59.54 -
21 Cruz Ramos JR-3 Union (Ky.) 21:51.30 22:14.11 19:00.26 17:40.45 -
22 Mitchell Trent SO-2 Union (Ky.) 16:01.76 22:28.80 19:32.87 20:43.25 -
23 Dillon Wilson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 17:38.28 26:03.37 20:02.59 17:02.21 -
  Max Golema SO-2 SCAD Atlanta DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Seth Nicol SO-2 Milligan DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Warren Taylor FR-1 Reinhardt DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Baker FR-1 Milligan 19:13.59 12:17.54 15:45.56 13:42.64 20:29.23 10
2 Sam Wehner SO-2 Milligan 19:06.73 18:00.39 15:47.71 16:16.15 15:47.71 8
3 Jackson Helfrich SO-2 Reinhardt 15:29.28 12:19.63 15:48.24 16:54.62 15:29.28 6
4 Rylan Hincher JR-3 Montreat 20:37.76 15:30.72 15:59.50 12:18.82 18:42.62 5
5 Dax Willette FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 13:16.60 19:30.91 15:59.76 16:38.15 13:26.20 4
6 Juan Ortega JR-3 Truett-McConnell 19:18.29 15:07.33 16:05.24 16:14.90 15:16.98 3
7 Jose Diaz JR-3 Reinhardt 15:05.04 12:00.14 16:13.16 19:47.26 15:05.04 2
8 Mitch Bronstetter SO-2 Milligan 14:04.84 17:01.67 16:22.37 13:15.72 12:06.96 1
9 Brady Smith SO-2 Bryan 14:00.77 19:37.08 16:29.14 11:32.40 15:10.01 -
16 Adrian Monzon SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 22:21.55 20:34.23 17:53.24 16:59.58 18:03.98 -
  Warren Taylor FR-1 Reinhardt DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Max Golema SO-2 SCAD Atlanta DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Seth Nicol SO-2 Milligan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Garret Welsh FR-1 Montreat 16:36.03 -
11 Jose Santana FR-1 Truett-McConnell 17:03.37 -
12 Eric Shull JR-3 Milligan 17:13.87 -
13 Jacob Parker SO-2 Montreat 17:27.45 -
14 Daniel Newcomb JR-3 Montreat 17:36.92 -
15 Austin Brennan JR-3 Reinhardt 17:46.15 -
17 Drew Hawkins FR-1 Milligan 18:06.74 -
18 Luis Garcia FR-1 Point University 18:11.41 -
19 Collin Wesco SR-4 Union (Ky.) 18:20.21 -
20 Austin Terault FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 18:26.35 -
21 Cruz Ramos JR-3 Union (Ky.) 19:00.26 -
22 Mitchell Trent SO-2 Union (Ky.) 19:32.87 -
23 Dillon Wilson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 20:02.59 -