April 13-14, 2018
|
Benedictine (Ill.) - Lisle, IL

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dhruvil Patel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 19:25.74 15:03.67 13:24.27 13:51.38 14:45.60 10:41.61 17:46.33 10
2 Ryan Cutter FR-1 U. of Chicago 16:49.53 15:17.75 11:09.96 18:30.48 14:59.40 16:31.17 12:05.03 8
3 Daniel Laskero SO-2 Lewis 19:56.74 15:27.70 16:32.64 18:05.41 10:49.39 12:59.27 15:18.43 6
4 Chase Gardner FR-1 U. of Chicago 18:16.00 15:28.81 18:53.15 13:28.07 17:01.70 19:48.88 16:43.12 5
5 Jacob Gosselin JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:59.70 15:30.77 15:12.16 15:49.39 15:21.47 13:20.47 16:26.62 4
6 Jackson Waters JR-3 Lewis 19:53.66 15:32.54 16:56.47 17:33.77 18:20.40 12:54.01 14:36.59 3
7 Michael Leet SR-4 Lewis 13:04.86 15:34.35 16:58.45 11:31.42 11:59.45 16:02.38 18:50.57 2
8 Suneed Ahmed JR-3 Carthage 14:45.87 15:42.41 20:15.71 13:49.32 17:26.08 13:39.90 18:32.05 1
9 Luke Moore FR-1 Michigan Tech 20:06.48 15:42.56 19:47.63 17:45.10 19:09.93 11:09.22 14:36.58 -
10 Bjorn Shroda SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18:35.27 15:45.14 14:20.08 12:07.76 12:26.66 11:29.96 16:41.85 -
11 Dan Arkes JR-3 Beloit 13:55.18 15:49.06 20:14.80 17:52.44 18:39.89 17:52.44 17:33.46 -
12 Jorge Villanueva FR-1 Lake Forest 18:14.28 15:51.54 18:33.31 20:17.98 19:20.88 18:42.82 14:54.45 -
13 Chase Scheel SO-2 Michigan Tech 18:35.62 15:53.52 13:11.43 18:54.69 14:37.24 18:26.09 18:54.69 -
14 Philip Wilson FR-1 Lake Forest 17:17.98 16:01.09 20:39.81 20:49.42 20:01.37 18:25.26 20:30.20 -
15 Mario Scarcelli FR-1 St. Xavier 19:52.38 16:01.59 15:03.90 15:13.51 14:06.20 13:08.51 20:40.46 -
16 Tim Koenning SO-2 U. of Chicago 12:31.99 16:04.08 20:43.67 20:24.39 15:54.44 19:36.18 18:19.06 -
17 Zach Werth FR-1 Michigan Tech 14:20.21 16:06.52 15:27.86 13:02.89 16:35.52 20:46.81 12:04.89 -
18 Robbie Watling FR-1 Michigan Tech 19:52.59 16:09.58 12:26.58 13:53.84 11:18.71 11:28.41 12:26.58 -
19 James Rector SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 16:23.89 16:14.14 19:48.45 16:53.11 16:04.40 14:56.21 12:10.61 -
20 Sean Masterson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 19:06.59 16:19.99 11:55.40 18:56.79 19:26.19 11:55.40 19:16.39 -
21 Chris Ramos   PNW Pride Track Club 13:45.98 16:23.30 13:26.31 17:51.80 17:22.30 17:41.97 12:46.98 -
22 Marcus Shamberg SR-4 Michigan Tech 12:19.07 16:25.42 15:16.44 13:47.76 19:03.09 11:49.51 11:59.36 -
23 Ricardo Del Toro FR-1 DuPage 20:34.75 16:27.80 13:39.88 16:08.05 11:41.34 21:14.27 19:15.73 -
  Jonnathan Fernandez FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Mauricio Galvan SO-2 Lewis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Aaron Spivey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -