April 14, 2018
|
William Jewell - Liberty, MO

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Graham Buresh FR-1 Missouri Western 47.61 35.58 51.12 50.11 10
2 Henrique Tsugiyama JR-3 William Woods 49.73 48.73 37.17 50.23 8
3 Collin Welch FR-1 NW Missouri 55.91 44.83 36.27 50.37 6
4 Cliff Nichols SO-2 NW Missouri 45.54 53.13 1:01.23 50.60 5
5 Xavian Powell SO-2 Highland CC 51.20 52.72 39.04 50.69 4
6 Mytavious Carrigan FR Highland C.C. 1:03.91 1:01.88 37.03 50.72 3
7 Johnathan Hair SO-2 Park U. 43.02 37.39 49.17 51.21 2
8 Aboubakar Doumbouya SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 44.38 57.28 59.86 51.60 1
9 Spencer Cooper FR-1 Missouri Western 53.42 57.57 58.61 51.86 -
10 Cole Schlief SO-2 William Woods 1:05.50 46.27 1:04.46 51.98 -
11 Jonathan Dasal FR-1 Evangel 45.76 54.07 1:07.59 51.99 -
12 Phil Elliott SO-2 NW Missouri 54.61 47.33 1:05.54 52.01 -
13 Nate Jelinek FR-1 Missouri Western 59.40 39.08 44.81 52.10 -
14 Jared Eliuk FR-1 William Woods 52.79 54.35 55.92 52.26 -
15 Adolphous Sturrup SO-2 Highland CC 45.00 50.75 43.43 52.32 -
16 Tyler Beck FR-1 Park U. 1:05.40 47.62 46.57 52.32 -
17 Noah James SO-2 Quincy 50.40 38.85 1:06.68 52.50 -
18 Ryan Mercer FR-1 Avila 57.56 1:06.08 1:03.42 53.29 -
19 Daniel Mahurin SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 55.07 54.53 41.17 53.46 -
20 Devon Young SO-2 Avila 1:03.63 40.64 54.54 53.47 -
21 Ethan Kubat JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 46.90 38.27 54.98 53.90 -
22 Sam Sullivan JR-3 William Jewell 55.08 50.17 38.72 54.53 -
23 Miles Mrowiec FR-1 College of the Ozarks 1:09.98 51.80 45.19 55.10 -
24 Derek Method SR-4 NW Missouri 1:03.46 48.56 49.67 55.18 -
25 Coy McAlister JR-3 Evangel 1:00.69 43.77 1:03.61 58.35 -
26 Carl Mor SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:06.35 1:11.68 1:11.68 59.24 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Daniel Mahurin SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:07.36 37.43 53.46 49.72 59.88 40.10 -
23 Miles Mrowiec FR-1 College of the Ozarks 59.51 55.10 55.10 44.08 1:11.63 39.13 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Ethan Kubat JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:08.46 39.35 53.90 -
24 Derek Method SR-4 NW Missouri 54.63 48.01 55.18 -
25 Coy McAlister JR-3 Evangel 1:04.77 1:00.10 58.35 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Phil Elliott SO-2 NW Missouri 41.09 42.65 52.01 1:01.90 46.81 -
17 Noah James SO-2 Quincy 1:05.10 55.13 52.50 50.93 56.70 -
18 Ryan Mercer FR-1 Avila 58.62 51.16 53.29 51.70 1:02.35 -
20 Devon Young SO-2 Avila 45.99 45.99 53.47 40.11 50.80 -
22 Sam Sullivan JR-3 William Jewell 1:02.17 59.44 54.53 41.45 39.81 -
26 Carl Mor SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:09.31 56.87 59.24 59.24 1:06.95 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Henrique Tsugiyama JR-3 William Woods 55.26 50.23 38.68 8
3 Collin Welch FR-1 NW Missouri 1:04.98 50.37 55.41 6
7 Johnathan Hair SO-2 Park U. 57.87 51.21 1:06.06 2
8 Aboubakar Doumbouya SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 38.70 51.60 53.15 1
10 Cole Schlief SO-2 William Woods 50.42 51.98 43.15 -
11 Jonathan Dasal FR-1 Evangel 39.00 51.99 45.24 -
14 Jared Eliuk FR-1 William Woods 42.33 52.26 51.22 -
16 Tyler Beck FR-1 Park U. 1:06.45 52.32 51.28 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Cliff Nichols SO-2 NW Missouri 35.42 50.60 39.98 5
6 Mytavious Carrigan FR Highland C.C. 40.07 50.72 58.84 3
13 Nate Jelinek FR-1 Missouri Western 46.37 52.10 40.64 -
15 Adolphous Sturrup SO-2 Highland CC 1:04.88 52.32 45.52 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Graham Buresh FR-1 Missouri Western 38.59 44.10 50.11 10
5 Xavian Powell SO-2 Highland CC 48.67 58.80 50.69 4
9 Spencer Cooper FR-1 Missouri Western 50.83 42.53 51.86 -