April 13, 2018
|
West Virginia Wesleyan - Buckhannon, WV

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaiah Robinson SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:32.28 1:43.07 1:46.66 1:59.84 10
2 Trevor Armes FR-1 Concord 2:30.02 1:30.74 1:31.95 2:00.98 8
3 Justin Snyder SR-4 Concord 2:33.80 2:27.75 2:33.80 2:01.10 6
4 Stephen Brown JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1:24.94 2:25.60 1:32.21 2:01.33 5
5 David Magda SO-2 Davis & Elkins 2:32.81 2:22.95 2:00.77 2:03.23 4
6 Matthew Plumley SR-4 Concord 1:33.70 2:15.61 2:02.05 2:03.28 3
7 Blake Williams SR-4 Davis & Elkins 1:36.12 2:37.28 1:54.84 2:04.82 2
8 Colin Chapman FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:12.69 1:41.40 2:05.18 2:05.18 1
9 Cody Tropeck SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 2:39.15 2:19.10 2:17.85 2:05.31 -
10 Zach Abbott SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:31.52 1:31.52 2:10.39 2:05.37 -
11 Raheem Williams FR-1 Concord 2:38.83 2:26.22 1:39.58 2:06.05 -
12 Nick Kennedy SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:48.89 2:44.60 2:42.06 2:06.61 -
13 Sean Fields FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:30.52 1:44.60 1:36.95 2:07.56 -
14 Jake Casto JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2:36.63 1:58.11 2:17.37 2:08.38 -
15 Kevin Charette SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:50.48 1:41.49 2:18.74 2:08.46 -
16 Samuel Thomas FR-1 Concord 2:46.99 2:13.07 2:45.69 2:10.46 -
17 Travis Pickering FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:20.06 1:38.17 1:47.33 2:10.89 -
18 Josh McClung JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2:28.36 2:28.36 1:56.57 2:12.46 -
19 Samuel Haynes FR-1 Concord 1:58.02 1:59.34 2:48.41 2:12.60 -
20 Carl Fritz FR-1 West Liberty 1:38.53 2:01.16 2:01.16 2:13.14 -
21 Cameron Lee FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:10.20 1:36.64 2:54.49 2:14.22 -
22 Trenton Barnhart JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2:47.81 1:40.15 2:54.58 2:15.33 -
23 John Lowther SO-2 Davis & Elkins 2:15.69 2:15.69 2:50.31 2:18.46 -
24 Cooper Brady SO-2 Concord 2:24.43 2:36.93 2:07.76 2:18.87 -
25 Riley Griffith FR-1 Concord 2:29.69 2:10.61 2:22.35 2:26.75 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Kevin Charette SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 2:30.30 2:08.46 2:29.02 -
19 Samuel Haynes FR-1 Concord 1:50.06 2:12.60 1:39.45 -
21 Cameron Lee FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 2:51.81 2:14.22 1:39.33 -
22 Trenton Barnhart JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2:50.52 2:15.33 2:19.39 -
23 John Lowther SO-2 Davis & Elkins 2:08.77 2:18.46 2:33.69 -
24 Cooper Brady SO-2 Concord 1:41.38 2:18.87 2:52.20 -
25 Riley Griffith FR-1 Concord 2:25.29 2:26.75 1:58.87 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Blake Williams SR-4 Davis & Elkins 2:42.27 2:04.82 2
8 Colin Chapman FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:21.46 2:05.18 1
9 Cody Tropeck SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:52.78 2:05.31 -
11 Raheem Williams FR-1 Concord 1:53.45 2:06.05 -
12 Nick Kennedy SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:29.90 2:06.61 -
14 Jake Casto JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2:22.51 2:08.38 -
16 Samuel Thomas FR-1 Concord 2:11.77 2:10.46 -
17 Travis Pickering FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:33.15 2:10.89 -
18 Josh McClung JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 2:50.88 2:12.46 -
20 Carl Fritz FR-1 West Liberty 2:02.49 2:13.14 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Isaiah Robinson SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:27.41 1:59.84 10
2 Trevor Armes FR-1 Concord 2:37.28 2:00.98 8
3 Justin Snyder SR-4 Concord 2:19.27 2:01.10 6
4 Stephen Brown JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1:45.56 2:01.33 5
5 David Magda SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1:32.43 2:03.23 4
6 Matthew Plumley SR-4 Concord 1:34.93 2:03.28 3
10 Zach Abbott SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:42.81 2:05.37 -
13 Sean Fields FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:45.88 2:07.56 -