April 13, 2018
|
Olivet - Olivet, MI

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Courtney Truss SR-4 Aquinas 11.20 9.64 8.79 14.81 14.57 13.97 12.04 9 2.1
2 Rose Russo FR-1 Aquinas 12.46 10.99 10.14 10.87 9.53 11.12 12.21 7 2.1
3 Jordan Goodman FR-1 Aquinas 9.58 15.54 9.08 10.94 10.20 15.29 12.43 - 2.1
4 Eunice Eyamba JR-3 Aquinas 11.24 14.39 14.01 15.27 10.35 16.28 12.62 - 2.1
5 Emilee Kinney JR-3 Albion 9.06 11.99 12.88 10.46 15.81 11.22 12.75 6 2.1
6 Ericka Coleman FR-1 Albion 9.21 11.41 14.39 11.67 13.48 15.04 12.96 5 2.1
7 Layla Wilks FR-1 Albion 11.31 16.38 11.44 14.95 12.35 16.90 13.00 - 2.1
8 Kimberly Barber JR-3 Albion 14.24 11.37 9.67 12.28 16.59 15.41 13.06 - 2.1
9 Grace Hearth FR-1 Alma 16.60 14.38 15.43 9.55 10.98 16.86 13.07 4 2.1
10 Emily Kinser SO-2 Albion 15.00 9.74 16.70 9.34 11.97 16.84 13.15 - 2.1
11 Tyra Hunter SO-2 Aquinas 15.53 14.22 10.27 10.14 14.09 14.22 13.16 - 2.1
12 Chalara Sutton FR-1 Albion 16.18 9.84 9.71 10.38 10.92 10.52 13.48 - 2.1
13 Karen Carroll SO-2 Albion 15.59 16.54 15.86 17.78 14.90 17.50 13.67 - 3.0
14 Megan Jones SO-2 Aquinas 16.95 15.86 13.67 17.78 12.17 16.95 13.67 - 2.1
15 Morgan Emens SR-4 Olivet 18.12 18.27 12.80 15.68 16.54 14.67 14.38 3 3.0
16 Lauren Gonzales FR-1 Alma 10.24 13.26 11.68 12.97 16.29 14.56 14.41 2 3.0
17 Sarah Feldpausch FR-1 Olivet 17.85 15.67 13.93 16.11 10.74 13.50 14.51 1 2.1
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Courtney Truss SR-4 Aquinas 11.92 12.04 8.43 14.93 9.52 14.93 9
2 Rose Russo FR-1 Aquinas 14.17 12.21 12.09 12.58 12.95 10.38 7
3 Jordan Goodman FR-1 Aquinas 15.54 12.43 11.32 8.70 10.32 9.95 -
4 Eunice Eyamba JR-3 Aquinas 9.34 12.62 14.01 9.34 14.52 10.98 -
5 Emilee Kinney JR-3 Albion 15.05 12.75 11.73 14.67 15.56 15.30 6
7 Layla Wilks FR-1 Albion 12.09 13.00 11.31 14.82 12.61 12.61 -
8 Kimberly Barber JR-3 Albion 10.71 13.06 14.11 9.41 10.84 11.76 -
11 Tyra Hunter SO-2 Aquinas 11.32 13.16 9.22 10.80 12.37 15.01 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Ericka Coleman FR-1 Albion 12.96 10.24 5
9 Grace Hearth FR-1 Alma 13.07 12.81 4
10 Emily Kinser SO-2 Albion 13.15 11.97 -
12 Chalara Sutton FR-1 Albion 13.48 12.41 -
14 Megan Jones SO-2 Aquinas 13.67 12.58 -
17 Sarah Feldpausch FR-1 Olivet 14.51 17.42 1
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Karen Carroll SO-2 Albion 16.54 13.67 -
15 Morgan Emens SR-4 Olivet 15.82 14.38 3
16 Lauren Gonzales FR-1 Alma 10.52 14.41 2

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Analis Floyd JR-3 Aquinas 25.94 26.98 9 1.6
2 Emilee Kinney JR-3 Albion 26.46 32.55 7 2.7
3 Kimberly Barber JR-3 Albion 26.74 29.42 6 1.6
4 Emily Kinser SO-2 Albion 27.11 30.64 - 2.7
5 Grace Hearth FR-1 Alma 27.43 34.57 5 2.7
6 Chalara Sutton FR-1 Albion 27.71 22.73 - 1.6
7 Dria Grant FR-1 Albion 27.93 34.08 - 2.7
8 Samantha Torres FR-1 Olivet 28.62 29.20 4 2.3
9 Ericka Coleman FR-1 Albion 28.81 33.71 - 2.7
10 Megan Jones SO-2 Aquinas 28.97 21.15 3 2.7
11 T'ana Smith JR-3 Albion 29.09 37.24 - 2.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Analis Floyd JR-3 Aquinas 25.94 9
3 Kimberly Barber JR-3 Albion 26.74 6
6 Chalara Sutton FR-1 Albion 27.71 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Emilee Kinney JR-3 Albion 23.29 26.46 32.81 23.02 25.93 26.46 7
4 Emily Kinser SO-2 Albion 25.22 29.83 29.55 31.45 24.95 27.11 -
5 Grace Hearth FR-1 Alma 23.32 26.89 28.81 29.90 32.65 27.43 5
7 Dria Grant FR-1 Albion 30.17 27.65 28.49 36.31 20.11 27.93 -
9 Ericka Coleman FR-1 Albion 24.78 34.29 33.14 23.34 34.00 28.81 -
10 Megan Jones SO-2 Aquinas 26.08 20.86 25.50 33.61 26.37 28.97 3
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Samantha Torres FR-1 Olivet 28.62 29.77 31.20 27.77 4
11 T'ana Smith JR-3 Albion 29.09 33.75 34.62 26.48 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Analis Floyd JR-3 Aquinas 1:02.72 59.73 9
2 Hannah Sperry SO-2 Aquinas 1:16.74 1:01.88 7
3 Allison Butler FR-1 Albion 1:06.26 1:01.92 6
4 Nicole Diekema SO-2 Aquinas 47.53 1:02.53 -
5 Taylor Ward SO-2 Aquinas 1:08.52 1:02.86 -
6 Tyra Thomas-Spratley JR-3 Albion 50.82 1:03.52 5
7 Anna Repesh SO-2 Aquinas 48.47 1:05.49 -
8 Samantha Torres FR-1 Olivet 1:03.66 1:07.72 4
9 Audrey Padilla FR-1 Alma 52.63 1:08.34 3
10 Lauren Kucharczyk JR-3 Alma 56.23 1:09.41 2
11 Zoe Feighner JR-3 Olivet 1:08.72 1:15.51 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Analis Floyd JR-3 Aquinas 1:04.51 1:02.12 1:04.51 57.34 59.73 1:12.87 1:17.06 9
2 Hannah Sperry SO-2 Aquinas 1:05.60 54.46 56.31 54.46 1:01.88 1:02.50 1:13.02 7
3 Allison Butler FR-1 Albion 1:01.30 50.16 1:09.35 1:10.59 1:01.92 1:01.92 1:09.35 6
4 Nicole Diekema SO-2 Aquinas 50.65 1:06.91 1:15.04 1:10.66 1:02.53 1:19.42 53.15 -
5 Taylor Ward SO-2 Aquinas 45.89 52.18 1:02.24 1:19.21 1:02.86 1:21.72 54.69 -
6 Tyra Thomas-Spratley JR-3 Albion 46.37 1:07.97 1:11.15 1:02.89 1:03.52 1:07.34 1:11.15 5
7 Anna Repesh SO-2 Aquinas 1:23.18 1:15.32 1:06.80 1:03.53 1:05.49 59.60 54.36 -
9 Audrey Padilla FR-1 Alma 1:05.61 1:17.23 48.53 1:22.70 1:08.34 1:25.43 56.73 3
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Samantha Torres FR-1 Olivet 55.53 1:07.72 4
10 Lauren Kucharczyk JR-3 Alma 1:18.44 1:09.41 2
11 Zoe Feighner JR-3 Olivet 1:20.04 1:15.51 1

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adri Sigafoose SR-4 Aquinas 1:56.21 1:45.52 1:37.51 2:24.26 2:13.57 9
2 Alexis Miller JR-3 Aquinas 2:26.52 2:13.72 2:13.72 1:43.85 2:22.25 7
3 Blaire Showers SO-2 Alma 2:14.07 2:15.52 2:14.07 2:50.50 2:25.72 6
4 Whitney Taylor SO-2 Aquinas 2:08.89 2:51.36 2:22.07 2:27.93 2:26.46 -
5 Alicia Medrano SO-2 Albion 2:06.91 1:56.58 3:00.04 2:51.19 2:27.57 5
6 Isabelle Leon SR-4 Olivet 3:02.29 2:45.99 2:01.53 2:03.01 2:28.20 4
7 Angela Maurer JR-3 Aquinas 2:30.06 1:47.19 3:00.69 3:00.69 2:33.12 -
8 Colette Lark FR-1 Aquinas 1:54.90 2:02.56 2:20.95 2:42.40 2:33.20 -
9 Mallory Munderloh JR-3 Alma 2:25.48 2:59.90 2:08.28 3:01.46 2:36.43 3
10 Haley Trickey FR-1 Alma 2:56.43 2:28.92 2:27.30 2:22.44 2:41.86 -
11 Autumn Fedorowicz FR-1 Aquinas 3:27.39 2:52.55 2:49.23 2:22.69 2:45.91 -
12 Callie Jones FR-1 Alma 3:09.70 3:18.32 2:00.72 2:35.21 2:52.45 -
13 Madison Swope SO-2 Alma 2:21.69 2:54.92 3:19.41 3:21.16 2:54.92 -
14 Maggie Graham SO-2 Olivet 2:52.21 2:23.21 3:03.09 3:33.90 3:01.27 2

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Janie Noah JR-3 Aquinas 5:15.47 5:15.47 4:52.10 4:22.89 3:39.08 6:19.73 9
2 Blaire Showers SO-2 Alma 4:36.67 5:34.44 5:04.03 6:23.08 4:27.55 5:46.60 7
3 Isabelle Leon SR-4 Olivet 6:26.25 5:27.07 5:11.49 4:24.77 4:59.03 5:33.30 6
4 Meghan Rasch FR-1 Aquinas 6:26.65 4:42.92 5:14.35 6:01.51 6:42.37 5:55.22 5
5 Mallory Munderloh JR-3 Alma 5:23.01 4:31.84 5:19.81 6:01.39 4:47.83 6:07.79 4
6 Haley Trickey FR-1 Alma 5:24.04 5:59.33 5:20.83 6:41.04 5:14.42 5:49.71 -
7 Abigail Gaines SR-4 Olivet 5:04.90 5:21.30 5:27.85 4:25.56 5:47.53 6:03.92 3
8 Jessica Reynolds SO-2 Albion 4:39.20 6:27.77 6:27.77 7:56.96 7:14.31 8:16.35 2

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Janie Noah JR-3 Aquinas 10:48.78 7:40.64 9:17.95 9
2 Gabby Brandonislo FR-1 Aquinas 10:54.35 8:30.40 8:30.40 7
3 Vanessa Hubert SO-2 Aquinas 11:30.59 10:49.16 10:21.54 -
4 Isabelle Luke FR-1 Aquinas 11:32.20 8:04.54 11:04.52 -
5 Kayelin Mazur SR-4 Aquinas 11:37.42 8:29.12 14:45.73 -
6 Abigail Gaines SR-4 Olivet 11:52.48 11:59.61 10:34.11 6
7 Ashlee Thayer SR-4 Aquinas 11:55.90 13:50.45 8:35.45 -
8 Madeline McDonnell SO-2 Alma 12:15.14 14:05.42 12:29.85 5
9 Aubrey Hemstreet SO-2 Alma 12:25.32 14:17.12 8:49.18 4
10 Jordan Revenaugh FR-1 Albion 12:36.90 9:57.96 11:43.92 3
11 Madison Nelson JR-3 Alma 12:42.26 9:39.32 9:46.94 -
12 Kaela Frailing FR-1 Aquinas 13:05.13 15:57.86 12:33.73 -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amore Brown JR-3 Aquinas 15.08 9
2 Tyra Hunter SO-2 Aquinas 15.61 7
3 Sierra King SO-2 Aquinas 15.93 -
4 T'ana Smith JR-3 Albion 17.10 6
5 Hannah Almhiemid FR-1 Albion 17.14 5
6 Stephanie Davis FR-1 Alma 17.80 4

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sierra King SO-2 Aquinas 1:26.69 1:25.30 1:09.35 9
2 Megan Winkler SR-4 Albion 1:26.46 1:32.17 1:11.45 7
3 Hannah Almhiemid FR-1 Albion 1:01.38 1:12.94 1:12.21 6
4 Julia Wink JR-3 Aquinas 1:07.09 1:34.08 1:17.11 5
5 Stephanie Davis FR-1 Alma 1:22.96 1:41.48 1:20.54 4
6 Jessica Taylor JR-3 Olivet 1:32.98 1:42.68 1:20.85 3
7 Laine Krueger SO-2 Alma 1:44.53 1:17.73 1:29.34 2

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Molly Peregrine SR-4 Aquinas 11:58.28 15:33.77 8:58.71 9:41.81 14:14.76 9
2 Tannah Adgate SO-2 Aquinas 12:00.51 15:15.05 8:38.77 14:10.21 11:38.90 7
3 Nicole Zerfas JR-3 Olivet 12:13.16 15:31.12 13:55.81 9:31.87 13:33.81 6
4 Chelse Van Spronsen SR-4 Alma 12:25.20 12:25.20 14:39.34 11:25.59 11:18.14 5
5 Rachel Holt FR-1 Albion 13:47.70 17:47.74 17:39.46 14:53.92 12:41.49 4

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Peyton Klein FR-1 Aquinas 1.59m 1.57m 1.57m 1.32m 1.48m 1.76m 1.70m 5' 1.75" 9
2 Hannah Hayes FR-1 Aquinas 1.98m 1.13m 1.57m 1.93m 1.99m 1.11m 1.99m 5' 1.75" 7
3 Skye Morgan JR-3 Aquinas 1.44m 1.85m 1.52m 1.20m 1.17m 1.72m 1.35m 4' 11.75" -
4 Amore Brown JR-3 Aquinas 1.55m 1.35m 1.52m 1.72m 1.84m 1.69m 1.43m 4' 11.75" -
5 Hannah Almhiemid FR-1 Albion 1.69m 1.29m 1.47m 1.72m 1.41m 1.41m 1.28m 4' 9.75" 6
6 Dria Grant FR-1 Albion 1.73m 1.87m 1.47m 1.54m 1.54m 1.50m 1.03m 4' 9.75" 4.5
6 Grace Hearth FR-1 Alma 1.43m 1.07m 1.47m 1.53m 1.90m 1.85m 1.29m 4' 9.75" 4.5
8 Tyra Thomas-Spratley JR-3 Albion 1.18m 1.73m 1.47m 1.69m 1.87m 1.47m 1.76m 4' 9.75" -
9 Taylor Lemasters SO-2 Alma 1.42m 1.70m 1.42m 1.83m 1.66m 1.63m 1.11m 4' 7.75" 3

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Erin Drouillard SR-4 Aquinas 3.30m 10' 10" 9
2 Michaela Kaliniak JR-3 Olivet 3.20m 10' 6" 7
3 Erin Goggins JR-3 Alma 3.20m 10' 6" 6
4 Lisa Metzger SO-2 Aquinas 3.20m 10' 6" 5
5 Karen Carroll SO-2 Albion 2.75m 9' 0.25" 4
6 Allyson Marvel SO-2 Aquinas 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
  Molly McFadden SO-2 Alma NH NH -
  Anissa Keeler JR-3 Alma NH NH -
  AmyGrace Shoop SR-4 Aquinas NH NH -

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kimberly Barber JR-3 Albion 5.15m 6.70m 5.92m 6.39m 5.25m 5.20m 16' 10.75" 9
2 Ericka Coleman FR-1 Albion 5.04m 3.88m 5.39m 6.50m 4.54m 3.68m 16' 6.5" 7
3 Skye Morgan JR-3 Aquinas 4.87m 5.36m 3.90m 4.92m 4.48m 5.70m 15' 11.75" 6
4 Lauren Gonzales FR-1 Alma 4.64m 5.89m 4.64m 4.04m 4.78m 4.87m 15' 2.75" 5

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kimberly Barber JR-3 Albion 13.27m 10.70m 12.95m 9.42m 10.49m 11.88m 8.77m 35' 1.25" 9
2 Megan Winkler SR-4 Albion 8.20m 9.88m 9.58m 10.97m 10.47m 12.15m 12.65m 32' 5" 7
3 T'ana Smith JR-3 Albion 9.16m 9.44m 8.21m 12.18m 10.57m 8.12m 9.44m 30' 11.75" -
4 Grace Hearth FR-1 Alma 9.81m 9.43m 11.41m 6.98m 8.02m 11.50m 10.00m 30' 11.25" 6
5 Lauren Kucharczyk JR-3 Alma 11.33m 9.14m 6.86m 10.42m 6.67m 9.32m 10.15m 30' 0" 5
6 Taylor Lemasters SO-2 Alma 9.30m 9.12m 9.30m 11.58m 9.39m 7.20m 9.30m 29' 11.25" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jessica Johnson SO-2 Albion 12.17m 10.10m 14.36m 12.17m 11.44m 39' 11.25" 9
2 Karen Flesh SR-4 Alma 11.18m 13.08m 10.40m 9.06m 10.84m 36' 8.25" 7
3 Charley Hengesbach FR-1 Alma 10.87m 11.96m 12.72m 13.80m 13.59m 35' 8" 6
4 Ariel Floyd FR-1 Olivet 10.47m 8.69m 12.88m 8.27m 9.84m 34' 4.25" 5
5 Madison Grace JR-3 Olivet 10.05m 11.26m 10.35m 10.85m 12.46m 32' 11.75" 4
6 Megan Hicks SO-2 Aquinas 9.64m 8.19m 10.31m 8.97m 10.89m 31' 7.5" 3
7 Taytum Myers FR-1 Olivet 9.40m 9.02m 8.27m 9.87m 8.74m 30' 10.25" -
8 Cheyenne Kalfsbeek JR-3 Alma 9.12m 6.75m 11.86m 6.66m 10.85m 29' 11.25" -
9 Mallory Ronk FR-1 Olivet 8.79m 9.05m 9.14m 7.82m 7.82m 28' 10.25" -
10 Morgan Emens SR-4 Olivet 8.03m 5.78m 6.58m 9.48m 8.27m 26' 4.25" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ariel Floyd FR-1 Olivet 43.46m 40.90m 36.52m 34.33m 119' 10" 9
2 Charley Hengesbach FR-1 Alma 38.94m 32.67m 33.00m 26.07m 108' 3" 7
3 Abby Voglewede SR-4 Albion 41.18m 28.10m 32.68m 37.91m 107' 3" 6
4 Madison Grace JR-3 Olivet 26.86m 27.47m 30.52m 38.15m 100' 1" 5
5 Kate Merlo JR-3 Alma 24.89m 26.10m 30.35m 24.58m 99' 7" 4
6 Mallory Ronk FR-1 Olivet 22.58m 27.69m 30.10m 27.99m 98' 9" -
7 Morgan Jewell SO-2 Aquinas 29.17m 31.23m 29.46m 30.64m 96' 8" 3
8 Madison Amlotte SO-2 Alma 33.60m 27.47m 26.67m 24.54m 87' 6" -
9 Megan Blanchard SO-2 Alma 28.01m 29.81m 25.70m 27.76m 84' 4" -
10 Luz Brenda Andrade Jurado FR-1 Albion 22.83m 21.42m 23.54m 22.83m 77' 3" 2
11 Taytum Myers FR-1 Olivet 22.22m 21.33m 22.22m 22.66m 72' 11" -
12 Venus Marrero SO-2 Albion 14.09m 15.97m 15.66m 19.89m 51' 4" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ariel Floyd FR-1 Olivet 52.24m 37.50m 42.13m 47.61m 44.66m 138' 3" 9
2 Madison Grace JR-3 Olivet 47.88m 37.76m 38.93m 49.83m 48.66m 127' 9" 7
3 Abby Voglewede SR-4 Albion 42.52m 37.87m 35.73m 32.51m 45.02m 117' 3" 6
4 Morgan Jewell SO-2 Aquinas 25.03m 44.77m 35.25m 45.12m 30.32m 115' 8" 5
5 Jessica Johnson SO-2 Albion 35.19m 34.84m 34.84m 37.63m 39.72m 114' 4" 4
6 Madison Amlotte SO-2 Alma 36.49m 44.13m 34.75m 44.83m 26.41m 114' 0" 3
7 Karen Flesh SR-4 Alma 30.14m 32.18m 33.87m 36.58m 24.39m 111' 1" 2
8 Morgan Emens SR-4 Olivet 33.89m 40.26m 33.55m 38.58m 26.84m 110' 1" -
9 Megan Blanchard SO-2 Alma 39.81m 25.45m 32.63m 23.82m 39.48m 107' 1" -
10 Kate Merlo JR-3 Alma 36.66m 37.88m 30.55m 28.41m 30.24m 100' 3" -
11 Cheyenne Kalfsbeek JR-3 Alma 21.75m 26.82m 29.80m 29.50m 31.59m 97' 9" -
12 Mallory Ronk FR-1 Olivet 26.72m 27.30m 29.04m 27.59m 34.85m 95' 3" -
13 Taytum Myers FR-1 Olivet 26.31m 20.43m 27.99m 32.47m 30.23m 91' 10" -
14 Charley Hengesbach FR-1 Alma 25.79m 24.77m 25.28m 24.02m 23.76m 82' 11" -
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Jessica Johnson SO-2 Albion 34.84m 114' 4" 4
8 Morgan Emens SR-4 Olivet 33.55m 110' 1" -
9 Megan Blanchard SO-2 Alma 32.63m 107' 1" -
10 Kate Merlo JR-3 Alma 30.55m 100' 3" -
11 Cheyenne Kalfsbeek JR-3 Alma 29.80m 97' 9" -
12 Mallory Ronk FR-1 Olivet 29.04m 95' 3" -
13 Taytum Myers FR-1 Olivet 27.99m 91' 10" -
14 Charley Hengesbach FR-1 Alma 25.28m 82' 11" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ariel Floyd FR-1 Olivet 42.13m 40.44m 42.55m 32.44m 42.13m 138' 3" 9
2 Madison Grace JR-3 Olivet 27.64m 49.83m 44.77m 40.10m 38.93m 127' 9" 7
3 Abby Voglewede SR-4 Albion 45.02m 35.73m 38.23m 45.73m 35.73m 117' 3" 6
4 Morgan Jewell SO-2 Aquinas 45.47m 38.78m 28.20m 27.85m 35.25m 115' 8" 5
6 Madison Amlotte SO-2 Alma 31.28m 42.39m 43.09m 33.01m 34.75m 114' 0" 3
7 Karen Flesh SR-4 Alma 42.00m 26.08m 25.40m 36.58m 33.87m 111' 1" 2

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Megan Hicks SO-2 Aquinas 34.99m 26.59m 33.59m 27.64m 30.44m 34.64m 114' 9" 9
2 AmyGrace Shoop SR-4 Aquinas 29.42m 25.60m 22.36m 31.48m 21.77m 37.36m 96' 6" 7
3 Karen Flesh SR-4 Alma 27.77m 27.77m 23.60m 24.44m 20.55m 33.60m 91' 1" 6
4 Anissa Keeler JR-3 Alma 25.89m 25.11m 28.74m 21.75m 20.19m 33.40m 84' 11" 5
5 Zoe Feighner JR-3 Olivet 23.66m 17.75m 26.26m 27.92m 24.84m 29.58m 77' 7" 4
6 Jessica Taylor JR-3 Olivet 23.24m 30.21m 22.54m 22.31m 27.66m 30.21m 76' 3" 3
7 Madison Grace JR-3 Olivet 22.86m 17.83m 25.15m 24.69m 22.63m 18.52m 75' 0" -
8 Madison Amlotte SO-2 Alma 22.05m 25.80m 26.68m 21.39m 22.71m 22.05m 72' 4" -
9 Luz Brenda Andrade Jurado FR-1 Albion 20.98m 15.11m 23.29m 17.62m 20.35m 18.67m 68' 10" 2
9 Angela Maurer JR-3 Aquinas 20.98m 18.04m 21.40m 18.67m 15.32m 18.88m 68' 10" -
11 Audrey Padilla FR-1 Alma 19.72m 24.85m 20.51m 17.75m 24.65m 23.86m 64' 8" -
12 Madison Swope SO-2 Alma 15.26m 12.82m 14.95m 11.60m 17.70m 16.18m 50' 1" -
13 Molly McFadden SO-2 Alma 14.74m 18.57m 15.03m 13.86m 17.84m 12.82m 48' 4" -
14 Morgan Emens SR-4 Olivet 14.61m 12.27m 13.00m 16.51m 11.83m 11.10m 47' 11" -