April 13, 2018
|
Olivet - Olivet, MI

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Courtney Truss SR-4 Aquinas 10.24 9.03 12.04 14.21 12.04 9.76 9 2.1
2 Rose Russo FR-1 Aquinas 10.02 11.48 9.77 9.89 12.21 15.75 7 2.1
3 Jordan Goodman FR-1 Aquinas 12.68 9.20 10.32 10.94 12.43 10.32 - 2.1
4 Eunice Eyamba JR-3 Aquinas 13.76 10.86 15.91 13.51 12.62 16.16 - 2.1
5 Emilee Kinney JR-3 Albion 9.18 10.20 15.94 9.44 12.75 12.50 6 2.1
6 Ericka Coleman FR-1 Albion 15.94 12.70 11.02 11.67 12.96 9.85 5 2.1
7 Layla Wilks FR-1 Albion 13.39 14.04 10.53 12.74 13.00 15.73 - 2.1
8 Kimberly Barber JR-3 Albion 10.06 11.37 10.58 13.06 13.06 10.32 - 2.1
9 Grace Hearth FR-1 Alma 16.73 11.64 11.90 16.47 13.07 9.41 4 2.1
10 Emily Kinser SO-2 Albion 12.23 9.87 13.29 16.18 13.15 16.70 - 2.1
11 Tyra Hunter SO-2 Aquinas 10.40 12.90 13.03 10.80 13.16 15.93 - 2.1
12 Chalara Sutton FR-1 Albion 12.94 10.25 14.70 15.10 13.48 13.89 - 2.1
13 Karen Carroll SO-2 Albion 15.86 16.27 13.95 14.22 13.67 9.98 - 3.0
14 Megan Jones SO-2 Aquinas 17.78 16.27 16.13 17.78 13.67 15.59 - 2.1
15 Morgan Emens SR-4 Olivet 10.79 18.70 15.97 14.96 14.38 16.68 3 3.0
16 Lauren Gonzales FR-1 Alma 13.98 16.14 16.00 11.82 14.41 10.38 2 3.0
17 Sarah Feldpausch FR-1 Olivet 17.42 11.61 16.26 12.19 14.51 13.93 1 2.1
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Courtney Truss SR-4 Aquinas 13.01 8.79 11.68 12.04 8.67 15.54 9.03 9
2 Rose Russo FR-1 Aquinas 14.17 11.48 12.09 12.21 10.50 15.02 15.63 7
3 Jordan Goodman FR-1 Aquinas 12.43 14.92 15.91 12.43 10.20 10.45 11.44 -
4 Eunice Eyamba JR-3 Aquinas 15.15 11.99 15.65 12.62 9.72 15.53 11.11 -
5 Emilee Kinney JR-3 Albion 9.69 14.54 16.45 12.75 15.30 14.79 9.95 6
7 Layla Wilks FR-1 Albion 11.18 9.49 11.96 13.00 16.38 16.77 10.40 -
8 Kimberly Barber JR-3 Albion 10.58 16.33 9.54 13.06 15.41 12.28 12.93 -
11 Tyra Hunter SO-2 Aquinas 11.85 10.53 10.40 13.16 11.98 10.40 12.64 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ericka Coleman FR-1 Albion 15.94 12.96 15.82 9.08 15.82 9.34 5
9 Grace Hearth FR-1 Alma 12.94 13.07 13.60 11.64 17.00 15.43 4
10 Emily Kinser SO-2 Albion 11.18 13.15 16.70 9.34 10.26 16.18 -
12 Chalara Sutton FR-1 Albion 9.84 13.48 10.11 15.37 12.41 17.53 -
14 Megan Jones SO-2 Aquinas 17.36 13.67 16.95 13.95 17.50 10.26 -
17 Sarah Feldpausch FR-1 Olivet 18.14 14.51 11.47 13.35 13.93 17.85 1
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Karen Carroll SO-2 Albion 12.85 17.50 14.49 13.67 10.12 14.90 -
15 Morgan Emens SR-4 Olivet 17.84 14.67 11.80 14.38 15.53 13.52 3
16 Lauren Gonzales FR-1 Alma 12.97 15.86 10.09 14.41 11.96 16.58 2