April 21, 2018
|
Grinnell - Grinnell, IA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Johnson FR-1 Graceland 50.19 49.19 1:03.24 38.65 10
2 Jake Thompson JR-3 Grand View 50.88 49.36 50.88 48.34 8
3 Prince Boduo FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 51.16 51.16 45.54 58.33 6
4 David Carter SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 51.30 52.84 58.49 41.04 5
5 David Palmer SO-2 Macalester 51.73 1:01.56 1:02.08 1:03.63 4
6 Kyle Younker FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 52.09 44.28 53.66 36.99 3
7 Brandon Albaugh JR-3 Grand View 52.20 1:06.30 42.81 1:03.17 2
8 Dylan Lucas SO-2 Southwestern CC 52.28 47.58 47.06 48.62 1
9 Brad Geiman FR-1 Grinnell 52.65 45.81 56.34 46.86 -
10 Eric Portis FR-1 Southwestern CC 52.67 58.47 1:04.79 1:01.10 -
11 Armando Payan SO-2 Graceland 52.87 53.93 1:02.39 51.29 -
12 Scott Hengesteg SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 53.33 55.47 1:08.27 44.80 -
13 Daniel Hennigar FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 54.16 1:01.75 41.71 59.04 -
14 Jean Yeager FR-1 Southwestern CC 54.26 1:02.40 48.84 1:07.83 -
15 Billy Retza SO-2 Macalester 54.62 46.98 1:03.91 1:06.64 -
16 Erren Ewing FR-1 Graceland 54.65 42.08 1:11.05 1:02.30 -
17 Kyus Shineflew SO-2 Grand View 55.79 43.52 50.22 48.54 -
18 Chris Brunet JR-3 Grinnell 57.51 1:13.04 57.51 52.34 -
19 Kyrron Davis FR-1 Graceland 57.66 1:02.85 1:10.35 1:08.04 -
20 Nicholas Ganzeveld SR-4 Waldorf 57.71 1:03.49 1:00.02 1:14.45 -
21 Jon Hendricks FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 57.97 1:06.09 56.81 42.90 -
22 Kamal Nadesan JR-3 Grinnell 59.29 1:12.93 56.33 43.29 -
23 Nathan Meiners SR-4 Waldorf 1:00.40 58.59 56.18 1:10.67 -
24 Andrew Murley SO-2 Waldorf 1:01.55 55.40 1:17.56 1:07.71 -
25 Jesse Vega JR-3 Waldorf 1:03.12 1:20.80 1:18.90 50.50 -
26 Travis Purdy SO-2 Southwestern CC 1:12.57 1:27.81 50.80 1:25.64 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Johnson FR-1 Graceland 37.14 50.19 46.68 59.73 10
2 Jake Thompson JR-3 Grand View 59.53 50.88 58.52 36.13 8
3 Prince Boduo FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 57.30 51.16 1:03.95 59.86 6
6 Kyle Younker FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 58.87 52.09 43.76 52.09 3
10 Eric Portis FR-1 Southwestern CC 44.77 52.67 56.89 55.83 -
11 Armando Payan SO-2 Graceland 58.69 52.87 49.70 40.71 -
16 Erren Ewing FR-1 Graceland 47.55 54.65 1:03.40 55.20 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 David Carter SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 41.56 51.30 37.97 1:01.56 48.23 54.90 5
5 David Palmer SO-2 Macalester 50.18 51.73 52.25 38.80 40.35 1:06.74 4
7 Brandon Albaugh JR-3 Grand View 52.73 52.20 52.20 51.16 49.07 49.07 2
8 Dylan Lucas SO-2 Southwestern CC 40.78 52.28 1:06.92 43.40 1:00.13 50.72 1
9 Brad Geiman FR-1 Grinnell 57.92 52.65 1:07.40 52.13 43.70 51.07 -
12 Scott Hengesteg SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 38.40 53.33 1:03.47 54.40 41.07 1:06.67 -
14 Jean Yeager FR-1 Southwestern CC 43.41 54.26 1:02.40 59.15 46.12 1:01.32 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Daniel Hennigar FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:07.70 54.16 50.37 50.91 -
15 Billy Retza SO-2 Macalester 53.53 54.62 52.44 1:06.64 -
17 Kyus Shineflew SO-2 Grand View 41.29 55.79 41.85 44.64 -
18 Chris Brunet JR-3 Grinnell 1:14.77 57.51 1:03.27 46.01 -
19 Kyrron Davis FR-1 Graceland 58.24 57.66 1:13.23 1:08.04 -
21 Jon Hendricks FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 46.96 57.97 1:03.77 1:06.09 -
22 Kamal Nadesan JR-3 Grinnell 44.47 59.29 1:13.52 1:06.41 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Nicholas Ganzeveld SR-4 Waldorf 57.71 1:04.64 44.44 -
23 Nathan Meiners SR-4 Waldorf 1:00.40 1:18.52 50.14 -
24 Andrew Murley SO-2 Waldorf 1:01.55 43.09 1:08.32 -
25 Jesse Vega JR-3 Waldorf 1:03.12 51.13 1:18.90 -
26 Travis Purdy SO-2 Southwestern CC 1:12.57 1:12.57 59.51 -