April 12, 2018
|
UW-Platteville - Platteville, WI

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Egbert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:58.96 5:08.26 4:10.91 4:53.92 3:32.68 3:01.61 3:27.90
2 Jonah Nelson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:59.48 4:04.27 2:52.43 3:59.48 3:47.51 3:40.33 3:28.35
3 Jack Carroll JR-3 Loras 4:04.77 3:03.58 4:24.36 4:07.22 3:37.85 3:25.61 4:46.38
4 Axel Treinen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:06.39 5:05.53 4:43.35 5:00.60 5:07.99 3:46.68 5:10.46
5 Benjamin Nemec JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:07.64 3:40.40 4:47.27 4:54.70 4:52.22 4:29.93 3:42.88
6 Bret Hilliard FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.64 4:38.48 4:50.91 4:06.16 3:58.70 3:04.00 3:36.32
7 Lucas Caminiti FR-1 Edgewood 4:12.92 4:20.51 4:07.87 3:14.75 5:13.62 5:03.51 4:55.92
8 Preston Mertins FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:13.40 4:23.54 4:03.27 3:48.06 3:55.67 3:43.00 4:59.02
9 Michael Juarez FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:15.84 4:33.75 4:36.31 4:18.40 4:49.10 5:09.57 4:54.22
10 Noah Bruehl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:16.05 3:42.77 4:26.30 5:09.82 3:35.09 3:37.65 3:24.84
11 Connor Hackett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:19.21 5:08.46 4:39.95 4:55.50 5:36.98 5:08.46 5:29.20
12 Jarod Baker FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:19.22 4:19.22 3:17.01 5:03.29 5:11.07 4:01.08 3:55.89
13 Austin Baker FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:22.55 5:38.69 3:43.17 4:22.55 4:51.43 5:22.94 3:58.92
14 Ian Ison FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:24.67 3:44.97 4:03.50 4:51.14 3:15.86 4:29.97 3:44.97
15 Max Zeitler JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:25.03 5:18.04 3:29.38 3:24.08 5:07.44 4:38.29 4:54.19
16 Jack Mongan FR-1 Loras 4:26.10 5:45.93 3:48.85 4:02.16 3:24.90 4:04.82 3:30.22
17 Cory Carlson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:27.42 3:12.55 3:41.96 5:20.91 3:28.59 5:47.65 4:56.84
18 Jake Jansen SO-2 Loras 4:29.62 4:37.71 4:26.93 4:16.14 4:51.19 4:32.32 3:49.18
19 Brian Maty FR-1 Loras 4:29.84 4:21.75 3:19.69 5:37.30 3:41.27 4:29.84 4:05.56
20 Parker Scheld FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:31.01 4:03.91 5:06.25 4:20.17 4:03.91 3:12.42 5:00.83
21 Nate Goslin JR-3 Loras 4:31.14 5:09.10 4:39.28 3:58.61 4:04.03 4:44.70 5:00.97
22 Casey Olson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:33.71 3:22.55 5:39.40 5:03.82 5:01.09 4:33.71 4:22.77
23 Benjiman Smith SO-2 Dubuque 4:34.54 3:20.42 5:07.49 5:23.96 5:34.94 4:15.33 5:23.96
24 Adian Welsch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:34.70 4:31.96 3:58.99 5:13.16 3:37.02 5:57.11 3:53.50
25 Brandon Sindt SO-2 Dubuque 4:34.98 5:18.98 5:07.98 4:40.48 3:48.24 3:15.24 3:50.99
26 Zach Molland SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:35.31 4:13.29 3:23.73 5:38.64 5:22.12 5:05.60 5:19.36
27 Joel Avila SR-4 Dubuque 4:36.08 4:16.76 4:49.89 5:53.39 5:17.50 4:16.76 3:38.11
28 Karl Jaeschke SR-4 Wartburg 4:36.59 5:45.74 3:49.57 5:54.04 4:50.42 3:44.04 4:58.72
29 Ben Claas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:37.99 3:39.62 3:17.38 4:40.77 5:55.83 3:50.74 5:25.25
30 Chris Williams SR-4 Edgewood 4:47.43 3:35.58 5:07.55 4:10.07 5:42.05 4:21.57 5:27.67
31 Ben Coleman JR-3 Wartburg 4:51.85 4:11.00 5:44.39 5:18.12 5:00.61 3:30.14 5:58.98
32 Derrick Byrne SO-2 Edgewood 4:56.82 4:47.92 4:50.89 5:08.70 4:27.14 5:02.76 3:45.59
33 Kyle Hall SO-2 Loras 4:58.36 5:22.23 5:04.33 5:37.15 5:37.15 5:58.04 3:52.72
34 Jordan Bauer SO-2 Edgewood 5:25.49 4:30.16 4:30.16 4:10.63 4:56.20 5:32.00 6:27.34
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Connor Hackett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:22.19 4:21.81 4:19.21 4:47.73 4:26.99 3:58.48 3:27.37
12 Jarod Baker FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3:55.89 3:58.49 4:19.22 5:08.48 5:16.25 3:55.89 4:37.37
14 Ian Ison FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:03.50 3:44.97 4:24.67 4:16.73 5:22.90 5:30.84 5:17.61
19 Brian Maty FR-1 Loras 5:31.91 5:10.32 4:29.84 3:33.18 5:10.32 3:30.48 4:59.53
23 Benjiman Smith SO-2 Dubuque 5:07.49 5:40.43 4:34.54 5:10.23 3:34.15 5:51.42 5:26.71
24 Adian Welsch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:29.64 4:01.74 4:34.70 5:18.66 5:13.16 4:26.46 5:51.62
27 Joel Avila SR-4 Dubuque 5:31.30 3:29.82 4:36.08 4:58.17 5:00.93 5:39.58 4:11.24
29 Ben Claas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:32.43 5:53.05 4:37.99 3:47.96 4:26.87 3:59.08 5:08.57
30 Chris Williams SR-4 Edgewood 3:55.70 3:32.70 4:47.43 3:55.70 5:50.67 3:32.70 4:44.56
31 Ben Coleman JR-3 Wartburg 3:35.97 6:07.74 4:51.85 5:50.22 5:15.20 5:58.98 4:40.18
32 Derrick Byrne SO-2 Edgewood 3:54.49 4:21.21 4:56.82 4:09.33 6:14.00 6:11.03 4:44.95
33 Kyle Hall SO-2 Loras 5:16.27 4:25.54 4:58.36 4:43.45 5:49.09 4:16.59 5:58.04
34 Jordan Bauer SO-2 Edgewood 4:33.42 6:20.83 5:25.49 5:58.04 3:54.36 5:35.26 6:33.85
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Austin Baker FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:35.68 3:40.55 5:41.32 4:22.55 5:33.44 4:22.55 3:03.79
15 Max Zeitler JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:43.59 5:04.79 5:25.99 4:25.03 5:07.44 4:11.78 4:43.59
16 Jack Mongan FR-1 Loras 4:02.16 4:28.77 5:37.95 4:26.10 4:02.16 5:27.31 4:10.14
17 Cory Carlson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:15.22 5:15.56 4:51.49 4:27.42 5:34.28 3:15.22 3:28.59
18 Jake Jansen SO-2 Loras 3:30.31 3:14.13 4:53.89 4:29.62 5:31.64 4:02.66 4:48.50
20 Parker Scheld FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:34.10 5:36.06 3:20.55 4:31.01 5:30.64 5:27.93 5:52.32
21 Nate Goslin JR-3 Loras 5:00.97 4:58.26 4:47.41 4:31.14 5:36.22 4:33.86 5:33.51
22 Casey Olson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:25.50 4:00.87 4:00.87 4:33.71 5:06.56 4:44.66 3:38.97
25 Brandon Sindt SO-2 Dubuque 4:07.49 4:59.73 5:10.73 4:34.98 5:29.98 4:23.98 3:15.24
26 Zach Molland SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:18.23 4:13.29 3:43.01 4:35.31 3:56.77 4:54.59 3:56.77
28 Karl Jaeschke SR-4 Wartburg 4:28.30 5:54.04 3:55.11 4:36.59 5:59.57 5:37.44 5:26.38
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Egbert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:58.96 2:56.83 3:13.56 3:51.80
2 Jonah Nelson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:59.48 3:09.19 3:13.98 3:57.09
3 Jack Carroll JR-3 Loras 4:04.77 3:15.82 3:08.48 3:01.13
4 Axel Treinen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:06.39 4:58.14 4:43.35 4:45.82
5 Benjamin Nemec JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:07.64 5:14.51 4:17.55 4:10.12
6 Bret Hilliard FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.64 4:13.62 2:56.54 3:36.32
7 Lucas Caminiti FR-1 Edgewood 4:12.92 3:12.22 5:21.21 4:05.34
8 Preston Mertins FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:13.40 5:04.08 3:12.59 2:59.92
9 Michael Juarez FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:15.84 3:01.65 3:19.56 3:34.91
10 Noah Bruehl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:16.05 5:30.31 3:50.45 4:18.61