April 11, 2018
|
USD - Greenfield, SD

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Young SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 2:08.04 1:54.32 1:50.89
2 Logan Hansen FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:26.21 1:57.91 2:22.68
3 Josh Prohaska SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:47.70 1:58.35 1:58.35
4 Kallo Arno FR-1 South Dakota 1:41.91 1:58.50 1:49.02
5 Derek Warner SR-4 North Dakota State 2:29.53 1:58.67 2:03.42
6 Jordan Hanna JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:47.11 1:59.01 1:23.31
7 Ryan Kalinowski SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 2:04.58 1:59.78 2:17.75
8 Bryce Holcomb FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:18.29 2:00.25 2:30.32
9 Jakob Hanna FR-1 North Dakota State 2:29.21 2:00.33 2:12.37
10 Nathan Pearson SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:54.49 2:00.51 1:26.77
11 Tristan Stomm FR-1 U-Mary 1:29.20 2:00.53 2:29.46
12 Dakota Mansfield SO-2 Dickinson St. 1:59.58 2:00.78 1:40.25
13 Trace Jones FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:11.90 2:01.01 1:28.34
14 Tristen Guillot JR-3 Dickinson St. 1:33.48 2:01.40 1:32.27
15 Daniel Radkte SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:22.52 2:01.81 1:43.54
16 Brock Hegarty FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:00.96 2:03.42 1:47.38
17 Jack Wollman SO-2 U-Mary 1:35.41 2:03.90 1:35.41
18 Austin Borrego FR-1 U-Mary 2:21.66 2:04.26 2:03.02
19 Wyatt Gatrost SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:35.29 2:05.37 1:50.33
20 David Chavez SO-2 U-Mary 1:30.41 2:05.57 2:09.34
21 Logan Peterson FR-1 Mount Marty 1:50.88 2:05.99 2:00.95
22 Abdulia Njai FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1:53.05 2:07.02 1:44.16
23 Sam Voigt SR-4 Mount Marty 1:53.97 2:12.52 1:43.37
24 Matthew Jirele JR-3 Mount Marty 2:47.88 2:29.89 3:08.87
25 Justin Paddack FR-1 Mount Marty 2:59.18 2:52.28 3:16.40
26 Samuel Talsma FR-1 Mount Marty 3:35.00 2:57.68 2:48.80
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Bryce Holcomb FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:31.39 2:25.51 2:32.72 1:47.03 1:48.23 2:00.25 1:57.85
10 Nathan Pearson SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:33.05 1:47.26 1:42.44 2:24.62 1:53.28 2:00.51 1:54.49
12 Dakota Mansfield SO-2 Dickinson St. 1:39.04 2:37.02 2:24.94 1:42.67 1:48.71 2:00.78 1:43.87
13 Trace Jones FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:27.64 1:52.54 1:52.54 1:44.07 2:24.01 2:01.01 1:24.71
14 Tristen Guillot JR-3 Dickinson St. 1:55.33 2:32.97 2:29.33 1:32.27 1:46.84 2:01.40 1:39.55
16 Brock Hegarty FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:23.17 2:09.60 1:52.32 1:28.87 2:24.41 2:03.42 1:58.49
17 Jack Wollman SO-2 U-Mary 2:08.86 1:30.45 2:07.62 2:20.01 2:13.82 2:03.90 1:29.21
18 Austin Borrego FR-1 U-Mary 1:40.65 2:29.12 1:44.38 2:27.87 1:29.47 2:04.26 1:55.57
20 David Chavez SO-2 U-Mary 2:39.48 1:35.44 2:03.06 2:33.20 1:54.27 2:05.57 2:18.13
22 Abdulia Njai FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 2:40.05 2:09.56 2:37.51 2:04.48 2:13.38 2:07.02 2:12.10
23 Sam Voigt SR-4 Mount Marty 2:52.28 2:07.22 2:08.55 2:32.40 2:44.33 2:12.52 2:19.15
24 Matthew Jirele JR-3 Mount Marty 3:07.37 2:13.41 2:20.90 2:59.87 2:40.39 2:29.89 3:07.37
25 Justin Paddack FR-1 Mount Marty 2:04.05 2:33.33 3:26.74 3:12.96 3:23.29 2:52.28 3:25.02
26 Samuel Talsma FR-1 Mount Marty 3:31.44 3:04.79 2:18.59 3:49.21 3:17.23 2:57.68 2:48.80
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Young SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1:54.32 2:10.33 1:32.60
2 Logan Hansen FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:57.91 2:02.63 1:23.72
3 Josh Prohaska SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:58.35 2:10.19 1:53.62
4 Kallo Arno FR-1 South Dakota 1:58.50 1:53.76 2:10.35
5 Derek Warner SR-4 North Dakota State 1:58.67 1:38.50 2:16.47
6 Jordan Hanna JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:59.01 1:34.02 2:18.06
7 Ryan Kalinowski SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:59.78 1:33.43 2:03.38
9 Jakob Hanna FR-1 North Dakota State 2:00.33 1:54.32 1:50.71
11 Tristan Stomm FR-1 U-Mary 2:00.53 2:24.64 1:52.10
15 Daniel Radkte SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:01.81 1:55.72 1:33.80
19 Wyatt Gatrost SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:05.37 1:30.27 2:00.36
21 Logan Peterson FR-1 Mount Marty 2:05.99 2:23.63 2:26.15