April 11, 2018
|
USD - Greenfield, SD

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shanice Cannigan SR-4 South Dakota 42.95 1:01.35 57.67 1:07.49
2 Alanisse Williams JR-3 South Dakota 1:01.39 1:03.28 1:00.12 46.20
3 Haley Bruggeman JR-3 South Dakota 1:04.16 1:04.16 1:08.01 1:22.77
4 Holly Gerberding FR-1 South Dakota 1:10.70 1:04.86 46.70 51.24
5 Faith Lubner FR-1 St. Cloud State 51.25 1:04.87 46.06 1:10.71
6 Dakota Wood JR-3 North Dakota State 1:21.75 1:04.88 56.45 1:02.29
7 Carmen Bermudez SO-2 South Dakota 1:18.73 1:05.06 59.86 53.35
8 Tonie Pandohie SR-4 U-Mary 1:10.45 1:05.23 58.06 1:01.32
9 Maea Wall JR-3 North Dakota State 1:18.33 1:05.27 1:00.05 1:04.62
10 Sandra Gramer JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:21.09 1:05.39 1:24.36 1:03.43
11 Mackenzie Grubbs FR-1 Dickinson St. 1:13.27 1:05.42 57.57 1:14.58
12 Hannah Draayer SO-2 South Dakota 1:20.29 1:06.35 57.73 1:11.00
13 Bridget Brown SO-2 St. Cloud State 1:09.27 1:07.25 51.11 1:06.58
14 Ansley Schug FR-1 North Dakota State 1:14.56 1:07.78 1:27.44 57.62
15 Leighten Fischer FR-1 St. Cloud State 59.99 1:08.17 1:21.81 57.95
16 Chloe Holtz SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:03.69 1:08.48 50.68 1:00.95
17 Julia Hammerschmidt JR-3 U-Mary 1:25.64 1:08.51 1:16.74 1:18.11
18 Phoenix Choal SO-2 South Dakota 1:01.81 1:09.44 59.03 1:23.33
19 Larkin Walter FR-1 North Dakota State 1:07.81 1:11.38 1:02.82 54.97
20 Ashley Hoffman SO-2 Mount Marty 1:13.81 1:21.10 1:36.51 1:43.81
21 Morgan Hansen SO-2 Mount Marty 1:11.21 1:32.48 1:08.44 1:25.09
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Ansley Schug FR-1 North Dakota State 1:19.98 59.65 1:18.63 55.58 52.19 57.62 1:07.78
15 Leighten Fischer FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:23.85 55.90 1:04.08 51.81 1:23.85 1:25.22 1:08.17
18 Phoenix Choal SO-2 South Dakota 1:27.50 1:01.81 1:07.36 56.25 1:22.64 1:10.83 1:09.44
19 Larkin Walter FR-1 North Dakota State 1:29.94 1:25.66 55.68 1:01.39 1:12.10 1:04.96 1:11.38
20 Ashley Hoffman SO-2 Mount Marty 1:32.46 1:10.56 59.21 1:44.62 1:27.59 58.40 1:21.10
21 Morgan Hansen SO-2 Mount Marty 1:54.68 1:11.21 1:33.41 1:50.98 1:58.38 1:33.41 1:32.48
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Holly Gerberding FR-1 South Dakota 1:15.24 1:04.86 1:02.27
5 Faith Lubner FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:13.31 1:04.87 1:14.60
7 Carmen Bermudez SO-2 South Dakota 50.10 1:05.06 1:23.93
11 Mackenzie Grubbs FR-1 Dickinson St. 54.96 1:05.42 1:17.20
12 Hannah Draayer SO-2 South Dakota 1:06.35 1:06.35 1:16.31
13 Bridget Brown SO-2 St. Cloud State 1:04.56 1:07.25 53.13
16 Chloe Holtz SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:29.03 1:08.48 1:01.64
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shanice Cannigan SR-4 South Dakota 43.56 1:01.35 45.40 57.06
2 Alanisse Williams JR-3 South Dakota 58.22 1:03.28 1:10.88 47.46
3 Haley Bruggeman JR-3 South Dakota 51.33 1:04.16 1:02.88 59.03
6 Dakota Wood JR-3 North Dakota State 1:21.75 1:04.88 1:01.64 1:23.70
8 Tonie Pandohie SR-4 U-Mary 1:19.58 1:05.23 1:02.62 48.93
9 Maea Wall JR-3 North Dakota State 1:03.97 1:05.27 1:07.23 1:04.62
10 Sandra Gramer JR-3 South Dakota St. 58.86 1:05.39 1:24.36 1:14.55
17 Julia Hammerschmidt JR-3 U-Mary 1:24.96 1:08.51 52.07 1:02.35