April 11, 2018
|
USD - Greenfield, SD

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tasheka Gordon SO-2 South Dakota 10.51 12.18 10.27 11.94 -0.2
2 Samara Spencer SO-2 South Dakota 14.03 9.64 14.64 12.20 -0.2
3 Emelia Burris FR-1 St. Cloud State 14.20 8.57 14.32 12.24 1.4
4 Gabrielle Grommesh SR-4 North Dakota State 12.80 10.58 15.63 12.30 -0.2
5 Karina Dufoe JR-3 South Dakota 14.32 15.06 15.18 12.34 -0.2
6 Ki'Arah Johnson JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 10.99 15.60 13.61 12.48 -0.2
7 Sarah Troescher JR-3 Sioux Falls 11.36 14.98 12.23 12.48 -0.2
8 Emma Baynes FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.14 9.01 13.01 12.51 1.4
9 Jenny Thill SO-2 South Dakota St. 9.96 14.49 11.85 12.60 1.4
10 Emily Altenburg FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.63 14.68 13.29 12.65 1.4
11 Cali Modglin FR-1 U-Mary 11.19 15.38 11.70 12.71 -0.2
12 Tanesha Davis SO-2 U-Mary 11.22 16.20 13.52 12.75 -0.2
13 Josie Kroger FR-1 South Dakota 14.04 12.51 13.53 12.76 1.4
14 Kayla Neff SO-2 South Dakota St. 12.06 11.81 16.04 12.83 0.1
15 Megan Erickson FR-1 Dickinson St. 9.37 13.35 9.88 12.83 1.4
16 Allysa Kimpson FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 13.27 15.59 9.15 12.88 0.1
17 Mercy Oyadare FR-1 Sioux Falls 11.62 16.14 14.85 12.91 0.1
18 Shelbi McGee JR-3 Dickinson St. 16.46 11.63 15.94 13.06 1.4
19 Mady Vaudrin SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 15.63 12.35 17.07 13.13 1.4
20 Madisson Gay FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.28 12.25 11.86 13.17 0.1
21 Chloe Bermel FR-1 South Dakota St. 16.49 10.29 12.67 13.19 0.1
22 Kara Koth SR-4 Sioux Falls 11.80 9.92 10.05 13.40 0.2
23 Emily Parks FR-1 South Dakota 13.56 17.09 12.34 13.56 0.1
24 Clara Paul SO-2 Sioux Falls 16.88 17.98 16.60 13.83 0.1
25 McKayla Hanson FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 14.82 12.19 11.50 13.85 0.1
26 Alyssa Brown JR-3 South Dakota 12.62 10.91 12.47 14.17 0.2
27 Hannah Nichols FR-1 Mount Marty 18.62 16.29 16.29 14.54 0.2
28 Ashley Hoffman SO-2 Mount Marty 15.42 11.20 18.91 14.54 0.2
  Katherine Glenn SO-2 Mount Marty FS FS FS FS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Kara Koth SR-4 Sioux Falls 13.40 15.41
26 Alyssa Brown JR-3 South Dakota 14.17 16.30
27 Hannah Nichols FR-1 Mount Marty 14.54 11.20
28 Ashley Hoffman SO-2 Mount Marty 14.54 16.72
  Katherine Glenn SO-2 Mount Marty FS FS
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kayla Neff SO-2 South Dakota St. 9.75 14.37 12.83 10.01
16 Allysa Kimpson FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 16.49 13.40 12.88 11.60
17 Mercy Oyadare FR-1 Sioux Falls 15.88 16.01 12.91 12.40
20 Madisson Gay FR-1 South Dakota St. 12.25 16.47 13.17 16.07
21 Chloe Bermel FR-1 South Dakota St. 14.38 9.50 13.19 12.40
23 Emily Parks FR-1 South Dakota 16.00 13.84 13.56 16.41
24 Clara Paul SO-2 Sioux Falls 17.29 13.83 13.83 17.84
25 McKayla Hanson FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 9.84 12.19 13.85 15.52
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Emelia Burris FR-1 St. Cloud State 12.24
8 Emma Baynes FR-1 St. Cloud State 12.51
9 Jenny Thill SO-2 South Dakota St. 12.60
10 Emily Altenburg FR-1 South Dakota St. 12.65
13 Josie Kroger FR-1 South Dakota 12.76
15 Megan Erickson FR-1 Dickinson St. 12.83
18 Shelbi McGee JR-3 Dickinson St. 13.06
19 Mady Vaudrin SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 13.13
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tasheka Gordon SO-2 South Dakota 11.47 11.94 13.14 8.96 13.73 14.93 14.69
2 Samara Spencer SO-2 South Dakota 11.59 12.20 10.01 13.91 10.98 15.62 13.42
4 Gabrielle Grommesh SR-4 North Dakota State 10.58 12.30 15.13 12.92 11.07 13.53 9.48
5 Karina Dufoe JR-3 South Dakota 12.84 12.34 13.21 13.58 14.19 12.71 14.69
6 Ki'Arah Johnson JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 15.35 12.48 14.86 13.61 9.36 15.73 10.49
7 Sarah Troescher JR-3 Sioux Falls 9.36 12.48 15.10 11.24 9.61 10.86 13.23
11 Cali Modglin FR-1 U-Mary 10.55 12.71 16.27 13.48 15.13 15.38 11.32
12 Tanesha Davis SO-2 U-Mary 11.22 12.75 10.46 14.16 12.12 11.10 11.73