April 11, 2018
|
USD - Greenfield, SD

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Hestekin FR-1 U-Mary 1:58.82 2:21.51 2:12.17 2:06.83 2:13.50 2:17.51
2 Mallory Fine JR-3 South Dakota 2:11.75 1:47.30 2:33.48 2:23.97 2:15.82 1:59.53
3 Katie Bye FR-1 North Dakota State 1:35.96 2:33.53 1:53.78 2:43.13 2:17.08 2:23.94
4 Macy Heinz FR-1 South Dakota 2:35.27 2:16.03 2:46.26 1:45.80 2:17.40 2:00.92
5 Bree Erickson SO-2 U-Mary 2:29.24 2:41.67 2:00.22 1:38.11 2:18.18 2:51.35
6 Kayla Huhnerkoch JR-3 North Dakota State 2:52.87 2:36.27 2:58.40 2:58.40 2:18.29 2:51.48
7 Jenni Scislow SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:24.29 2:02.10 2:21.52 2:24.29 2:18.74 2:31.23
8 Marissa Carlson JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:23.44 1:43.06 2:40.15 2:31.80 2:19.26 2:01.16
9 Madison Gray FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:55.03 2:00.42 2:48.03 2:18.62 2:20.02 2:41.03
10 Renae Dykstra SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:44.56 1:46.90 2:09.40 1:51.12 2:20.65 2:26.28
11 Morgan Lawler SO-2 South Dakota 2:49.05 2:39.19 3:03.14 1:45.66 2:20.87 2:11.01
12 Autum Shurbert-Hetzel SO-2 St. Cloud State 1:44.43 2:20.19 2:21.62 2:47.37 2:23.05 2:33.07
13 Joan Jelimo SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 3:05.18 2:45.09 3:06.62 2:20.68 2:23.55 2:52.26
14 Keegan Day JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:43.48 2:32.34 2:46.71 1:54.97 2:23.71 2:43.83
15 Kiara Mattern FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:07.19 2:52.79 1:53.76 2:08.16 2:23.99 2:55.67
16 Lisa Townsend SO-2 Dickinson St. 2:04.01 2:34.29 2:02.57 1:52.47 2:24.19 2:53.03
17 Rebekkah Bond SR-4 U-Mary 2:45.22 1:47.25 1:44.35 3:05.51 2:24.93 2:56.82
18 Kelsi Kearney SO-2 South Dakota 2:06.80 3:03.64 2:08.26 1:58.05 2:25.74 2:21.37
19 Anna Fasen SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:04.37 1:54.13 2:08.77 1:43.89 2:26.32 2:32.18
20 Rachael Preusser SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 2:46.78 1:59.13 2:51.25 2:52.74 2:28.91 3:04.65
21 Kim Lowman SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 3:01.87 2:20.13 1:50.32 2:03.73 2:29.07 2:35.04
22 Maria Hauer SR-4 St. Cloud State 1:48.05 2:25.57 1:46.55 2:12.07 2:30.07 2:15.07
23 Shelby Bickett JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:49.14 2:05.34 2:21.95 2:55.18 2:31.01 2:50.65
24 Heidi Stoltenberg SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:17.32 1:58.39 2:48.48 3:02.14 2:31.78 2:39.37
25 Bailey Smith FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:21.41 3:08.55 2:24.45 2:48.78 2:32.05 2:57.90
26 Josephine Peitz SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:59.69 1:53.56 3:08.75 2:11.97 2:33.45 2:34.99
27 Jacey Wilson SO-2 Dickinson St. 1:55.31 2:00.05 2:03.21 1:58.47 2:37.96 2:17.43
28 Brianna Crouch FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 3:20.20 3:13.36 2:22.03 3:20.20 2:51.11 3:37.31
29 Annabelle Schulz FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:14.28 2:29.58 2:02.07 2:00.36 2:51.93 2:14.11
30 Zoee Boschee FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:51.48 3:43.98 2:12.99 2:07.74 2:54.98 3:33.48
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Autum Shurbert-Hetzel SO-2 St. Cloud State 2:23.05
13 Joan Jelimo SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:23.55
15 Kiara Mattern FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:23.99
16 Lisa Townsend SO-2 Dickinson St. 2:24.19
19 Anna Fasen SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:26.32
21 Kim Lowman SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:29.07
22 Maria Hauer SR-4 St. Cloud State 2:30.07
23 Shelby Bickett JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:31.01
24 Heidi Stoltenberg SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:31.78
25 Bailey Smith FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:32.05
26 Josephine Peitz SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:33.45
27 Jacey Wilson SO-2 Dickinson St. 2:37.96
28 Brianna Crouch FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:51.11
29 Annabelle Schulz FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:51.93
30 Zoee Boschee FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:54.98
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taylor Hestekin FR-1 U-Mary 2:13.50
2 Mallory Fine JR-3 South Dakota 2:15.82
3 Katie Bye FR-1 North Dakota State 2:17.08
4 Macy Heinz FR-1 South Dakota 2:17.40
5 Bree Erickson SO-2 U-Mary 2:18.18
6 Kayla Huhnerkoch JR-3 North Dakota State 2:18.29
7 Jenni Scislow SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:18.74
8 Marissa Carlson JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:19.26
9 Madison Gray FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:20.02
10 Renae Dykstra SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:20.65
11 Morgan Lawler SO-2 South Dakota 2:20.87
14 Keegan Day JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:23.71
17 Rebekkah Bond SR-4 U-Mary 2:24.93
18 Kelsi Kearney SO-2 South Dakota 2:25.74
20 Rachael Preusser SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 2:28.91