April 21, 2018
|
Vassar - Poughkeepsie, NY

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nick Zickgraf   Hoboken Distance Project 4:02.21 5:05.19 10
2 Ayden Gann FR-1 Vassar 4:05.13 4:00.23 8
3 Greg Arabagian JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:05.48 2:51.84 6
4 Jared Freedman SR-4 Vassar 4:05.58 4:12.95 5
5 Robert Desisto JR-3 NYU 4:06.67 4:06.67 4
6 Benjamin Karam JR-3 NYU 4:07.45 4:34.67 3
7 Max Mudd SR-4 NYU 4:10.00 2:55.00 2
8 Sean James FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:10.34 4:37.88 1
9 Eli Bashant SO-2 Vassar 4:10.97 5:01.17 -
10 Connor Riley SO-2 NYU 4:13.81 5:27.42 -
11 Johnathan Sussman FR-1 NYU 4:13.98 3:25.73 -
12 Karn Setya SR-4 NYU 4:14.40 3:18.44 -
13 Dillon Specter FR-1 NYU 4:14.62 3:38.98 -
14 Chris Edington FR-1 Vassar 4:15.12 4:53.39 -
15 Nathan Schaefer JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:17.07 5:11.06 -
16 Kyle McDermott JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:20.95 5:10.53 -
17 Samuel Klein FR-1 NYU 4:22.68 5:07.34 -
18 Thomas Hofbauer JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 4:39.36 5:46.41 -
19 Darren Guzman JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 4:45.09 5:39.26 -
20 William Madden FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 4:52.64 4:32.16 -
21 Oscar Vidal FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 4:55.04 4:34.39 -
22 Nicholas Beutel FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:04.05 6:29.19 -
23 Winston Cheney SO-2 Bard 5:25.23 4:10.43 -
24 Mark Naulaguari Freshman UNAT-Westchester CC 5:47.51 6:57.02 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick Zickgraf   Hoboken Distance Project 4:02.21 3:25.88 3:30.73 10
2 Ayden Gann FR-1 Vassar 4:05.13 4:14.94 3:50.43 8
3 Greg Arabagian JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:05.48 3:38.48 3:53.21 6
4 Jared Freedman SR-4 Vassar 4:05.58 4:08.04 3:04.19 5
5 Robert Desisto JR-3 NYU 4:06.67 2:55.14 3:22.27 4
6 Benjamin Karam JR-3 NYU 4:07.45 3:08.07 3:37.76 3
7 Max Mudd SR-4 NYU 4:10.00 3:27.50 4:40.00 2
9 Eli Bashant SO-2 Vassar 4:10.97 4:38.58 3:13.25 -
10 Connor Riley SO-2 NYU 4:13.81 4:06.20 3:48.43 -
11 Johnathan Sussman FR-1 NYU 4:13.98 3:00.33 3:53.67 -
12 Karn Setya SR-4 NYU 4:14.40 3:41.33 4:27.12 -
13 Dillon Specter FR-1 NYU 4:14.62 5:03.00 2:58.24 -
14 Chris Edington FR-1 Vassar 4:15.12 3:41.96 3:52.16 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Sean James FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:20.36 4:27.87 4:10.34 2:55.24 4:45.39 1
15 Nathan Schaefer JR-3 Stevens Institute 3:25.66 5:16.20 4:17.07 4:45.35 3:41.08 -
16 Kyle McDermott JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:39.24 4:47.05 4:20.95 4:34.00 3:49.64 -
17 Samuel Klein FR-1 NYU 3:40.66 4:51.58 4:22.68 4:25.31 5:28.35 -
18 Thomas Hofbauer JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 4:25.40 3:35.11 4:39.36 3:15.56 4:22.60 -
19 Darren Guzman JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 4:50.80 5:50.66 4:45.09 5:50.66 3:36.67 -
20 William Madden FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 4:40.94 4:29.23 4:52.64 4:26.31 4:20.45 -
21 Oscar Vidal FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 4:01.94 5:03.90 4:55.04 4:16.69 4:13.74 -
22 Nicholas Beutel FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 3:41.96 3:51.08 5:04.05 3:45.00 5:07.09 -
23 Winston Cheney SO-2 Bard 5:15.48 4:26.69 5:25.23 5:44.75 6:01.01 -
24 Mark Naulaguari Freshman UNAT-Westchester CC 7:14.39 6:57.02 5:47.51 4:06.74 5:40.56 -