April 21, 2018
|
Bellarmine University - Louisville, KY

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Reyna-Padilla SO-2 Bellarmine 50.03 56.85 1:13.34 1:12.77
2 Aneya Hardin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:10.66 57.44 57.44 1:06.63
3 Raissa Spencer SR-4 Carroll 56.53 58.27 1:08.76 58.27
4 Elizabeth McCadd FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:14.27 58.94 1:01.89 1:07.78
5 Emmarie Foote FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 48.28 59.60 1:09.14 1:03.78
6 Bethany Bachmann SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:08.12 1:00.28 48.83 1:11.74
7 Morgan McClone FR-1 St. Norbert 56.36 1:01.26 1:00.04 1:14.74
8 Kara Kelley JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 46.32 1:01.76 43.24 1:07.32
9 Mayson Whipple JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 50.14 1:01.90 1:03.14 1:05.00
10 Brianne Barta FR-1 St. Norbert 54.22 1:02.32 1:17.90 1:09.18
11 Claire VanBeek FR-1 St. Norbert 57.29 1:02.95 1:07.36 49.73
12 Destinee Henry FR-1 Berea 46.28 1:05.18 1:24.09 57.36
13 Neve Kronhelm FR-1 Carroll 1:20.58 1:06.05 50.20 1:15.30
14 Diamond Isaacs FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:10.45 1:06.46 1:05.80 58.49
15 Nicole Barth JR-3 St. Norbert 1:21.56 1:07.40 1:11.45 49.21
16 Maureen Gillespie SO-2 St. Norbert 1:01.36 1:07.42 1:02.70 58.66
17 Brooke Freitag SO-2 St. Norbert 1:18.03 1:07.85 1:09.21 1:20.07
18 Reilly Chard SO-2 St. Norbert 1:26.47 1:08.62 1:01.76 1:12.74
19 Alexandria Haag FR-1 St. Norbert 1:04.40 1:15.76 1:34.70 1:27.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Reyna-Padilla SO-2 Bellarmine 1:08.79 58.56 56.85 50.60 40.94 1:05.95 58.56
2 Aneya Hardin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:00.32 1:07.21 57.44 40.79 1:11.80 58.59 54.57
3 Raissa Spencer SR-4 Carroll 51.28 47.79 58.27 1:02.35 46.62 42.54 56.53
4 Elizabeth McCadd FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 53.05 43.62 58.94 1:15.45 1:15.45 1:13.09 1:16.04
5 Emmarie Foote FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 48.88 1:01.99 59.60 1:16.29 54.24 1:14.50 1:00.20
7 Morgan McClone FR-1 St. Norbert 43.50 1:17.19 1:01.26 1:15.35 43.50 1:00.04 1:08.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Bethany Bachmann SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.28 1:05.11 43.41 53.65
8 Kara Kelley JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:01.76 1:10.41 1:19.06 1:01.76
9 Mayson Whipple JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.90 57.57 47.67 1:06.24
10 Brianne Barta FR-1 St. Norbert 1:02.32 43.63 1:01.08 1:11.67
14 Diamond Isaacs FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:06.46 56.49 1:25.74 1:23.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Claire VanBeek FR-1 St. Norbert 50.36 54.14 57.92 1:02.95 1:14.91 50.99 58.55
12 Destinee Henry FR-1 Berea 1:24.09 1:19.52 58.01 1:05.18 55.41 54.76 1:18.22
13 Neve Kronhelm FR-1 Carroll 1:07.38 50.20 1:13.98 1:06.05 1:01.43 53.50 1:15.96
15 Nicole Barth JR-3 St. Norbert 1:17.51 1:11.45 56.62 1:07.40 1:10.77 1:27.62 1:27.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Maureen Gillespie SO-2 St. Norbert 1:00.01 1:08.10 1:07.42 1:16.86 53.94 1:08.10
17 Brooke Freitag SO-2 St. Norbert 1:16.00 1:09.89 1:07.85 1:23.46 1:23.46 1:15.32
18 Reilly Chard SO-2 St. Norbert 55.59 1:25.78 1:08.62 55.59 49.41 1:21.66
19 Alexandria Haag FR-1 St. Norbert 1:30.92 1:23.34 1:15.76 1:17.28 1:05.92 1:14.25