April 28, 2018
|
Palatine - Palatine, IL

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Hillard Sophomore Proviso East 1:16.76 1:05.45 59.50
2 Yailene Leon Senior Wheeling 59.08 46.55 59.67
3 Alexis Knight Junior Wheeling 48.52 55.71 59.90
4 Olivia Helmer Freshman Barrington 54.12 1:08.72 1:00.81
5 Megan Miller Senior Barrington 1:20.06 52.35 1:01.58
6 Rachel Shepard Senior Hersey 1:11.06 1:11.06 1:01.79
7 Cyndji Dieujuste Senior Evanston Township 1:10.42 1:10.42 1:03.44
8 Gabrielle Horton Sophomore Evanston Township 51.64 1:06.94 1:03.75
9 Amani Jackson-Gladney Senior Kenwood 55.52 1:19.40 1:04.55
10 Anais Gonzalez Freshman Palatine 57.75 1:08.13 1:04.88
11 Raina Kratz Freshman Mundelein 1:05.69 1:17.40 1:05.04
12 Raymece Henry Freshman Proviso East 46.22 57.93 1:05.09
13 Alyssa Milligan Senior Hersey 49.76 59.05 1:06.34
14 Diranna Fain Sophomore Kenwood 1:13.50 1:06.81 1:06.81
15 Maya Acevedo Sophomore Jacobs 54.29 1:22.44 1:07.02
16 Anya Ball Freshman Palatine 52.13 1:11.09 1:07.70
17 Mia Chavez Sophomore Portage 1:14.85 1:00.73 1:10.61
18 Giuliana Lawrence Junior Fremd 1:09.46 1:03.79 1:10.87
19 Linnea Buhrow Sophomore Jacobs 52.49 1:23.41 1:11.90
20 Jada Hood Junior Portage 1:35.06 1:36.56 1:14.85
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Raymece Henry Freshman Proviso East 1:17.46 48.17 1:09.00 1:05.09 1:16.81 1:10.95
14 Diranna Fain Sophomore Kenwood 1:00.80 1:12.83 55.46 1:06.81 1:26.86 49.44
17 Mia Chavez Sophomore Portage 1:08.50 1:24.03 52.96 1:10.61 1:31.80 1:18.38
18 Giuliana Lawrence Junior Fremd 1:03.08 1:04.50 55.99 1:10.87 51.03 55.28
19 Linnea Buhrow Sophomore Jacobs 1:33.47 1:02.56 1:14.06 1:11.90 51.77 1:29.88
20 Jada Hood Junior Portage 1:18.60 1:30.57 1:22.34 1:14.85 1:13.36 1:14.85
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Cyndji Dieujuste Senior Evanston Township 1:03.44
9 Amani Jackson-Gladney Senior Kenwood 1:04.55
10 Anais Gonzalez Freshman Palatine 1:04.88
11 Raina Kratz Freshman Mundelein 1:05.04
13 Alyssa Milligan Senior Hersey 1:06.34
15 Maya Acevedo Sophomore Jacobs 1:07.02
16 Anya Ball Freshman Palatine 1:07.70
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Hillard Sophomore Proviso East 59.50 1:05.45 44.03 1:00.10 47.60 1:05.45
2 Yailene Leon Senior Wheeling 59.67 1:11.61 1:13.40 50.13 1:16.38 1:16.98
3 Alexis Knight Junior Wheeling 59.90 1:10.09 1:11.88 45.53 1:08.29 50.92
4 Olivia Helmer Freshman Barrington 1:00.81 1:13.58 48.04 1:05.68 55.34 56.56
5 Megan Miller Senior Barrington 1:01.58 1:07.74 1:01.58 1:05.28 56.66 1:00.35
6 Rachel Shepard Senior Hersey 1:01.79 1:14.77 53.76 1:01.79 1:19.10 1:11.06
8 Gabrielle Horton Sophomore Evanston Township 1:03.75 58.65 56.74 1:07.58 1:13.95 49.73