April 20-21, 2018
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Kalle Burney SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5382 4140 4830 4738 4600   
2 Rachel Gadient SO-2 Mount Mercy 4251 5228 3995 3060 4251   
3 Wakpor Ighovojah SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 3203 3852 4298 4136 4055   
4 Sylviann Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3391 3471 4400 3592 4037 10
5 Marta Springer JR-3 Luther 3743 3260 4065 3421 4025 8
6 Morgan Sammons SR-4 Luther 3259 4151 3608 4151 3880 7
7 Alex Grubbs SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4844 4087 3292 3103 3785 6
8 Abigail Missiaen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3542 4070 3580 4673 3769 5
9 Sarah Holtz SO-2 Luther 2641 3416 4578 4578 3522 4
10 Hailey Dammeier JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3736 3701 2863 3352 3492   
11 Dani Dolan SR-4 Carthage 2705 2466 4281 4384 3425 3
12 Jessica Junker FR-1 Luther 3060 3196 4386 4352 3400 2
13 Carly Manning SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3199 3566 3932 3499 3333 1
14 Makenzie Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3823 4108 3349 2875 3160 -
15 Jackie Krawczyk SR-4 Luther 3958 3179 2836 2649 3117 -
16 Alexia Beecher JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3024 3360 2596 3482 3055 -
17 Cassandra Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3536 3507 3366 3083 2829 -
18 Bethany Mahnke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2618 3445 3389 3389 2756 -
19 Erin Donnelly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2300 2895 2765 1990 2585   
20 Briana Simonis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2028 2560 2965 2256 2535 -
21 Karley Jaynes JR-3 Mount Mercy 2445 2369 1789 2949 2521   
22 Emma Knudtson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1908 1350 1422 2178 1800 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Wakpor Ighovojah SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 15.24 13.30 14.94 850
2 Kalle Burney SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 15.49 19.01 15.33 799
3 Sylviann Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.04 15.33 15.96 719
4 Abigail Missiaen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.15 20.57 16.19 691
5 Morgan Sammons SR-4 Luther 16.69 20.45 16.36 671
6 Jackie Krawczyk SR-4 Luther 12.24 20.34 16.53 651
7 Dani Dolan SR-4 Carthage 18.41 14.76 16.58 645
8 Briana Simonis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.43 17.46 16.95 602
9 Rachel Gadient SO-2 Mount Mercy 21.91 18.17 16.98 599
10 Alex Grubbs SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.21 13.81 17.04 592
11 Alexia Beecher JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.53 21.16 17.34 559
12 Marta Springer JR-3 Luther 18.13 21.15 17.77 512
13 Jessica Junker FR-1 Luther 13.81 17.62 18.16 472
14 Carly Manning SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 16.92 16.01 18.19 469
15 Bethany Mahnke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.70 20.68 18.46 442
16 Erin Donnelly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 21.16 19.86 18.56 432
17 Emma Knudtson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 21.80 18.45 18.63 425
18 Sarah Holtz SO-2 Luther 20.37 23.17 18.68 421
19 Hailey Dammeier JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14.95 21.65 19.16 376
20 Makenzie Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.81 19.58 19.77 322
21 Karley Jaynes JR-3 Mount Mercy 22.45 17.68 19.86 314
22 Cassandra Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 22.41 20.68 21.54 187
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Alex Grubbs SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.16 17.04 20.79 16.87 592
11 Alexia Beecher JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.70 17.34 19.08 21.33 559
12 Marta Springer JR-3 Luther 13.15 17.77 16.17 15.82 512
13 Jessica Junker FR-1 Luther 13.08 18.16 18.89 14.90 472
18 Sarah Holtz SO-2 Luther 19.43 18.68 18.50 22.23 421
19 Hailey Dammeier JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 19.93 19.16 23.00 24.34 376
21 Karley Jaynes JR-3 Mount Mercy 19.47 19.86 22.25 25.42 314
22 Cassandra Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 26.71 21.54 25.64 26.07 187
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kalle Burney SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 15.03 17.02 14.87 15.33 17.02 14.41 799
3 Sylviann Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.29 13.57 18.04 15.96 13.57 20.27 719
4 Abigail Missiaen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19.27 17.81 17.81 16.19 15.22 16.68 691
5 Morgan Sammons SR-4 Luther 14.07 14.73 19.31 16.36 17.51 14.24 671
7 Dani Dolan SR-4 Carthage 21.56 11.78 16.58 16.58 12.44 20.07 645
9 Rachel Gadient SO-2 Mount Mercy 14.10 19.87 13.08 16.98 21.06 21.40 599
16 Erin Donnelly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.58 15.59 20.98 18.56 17.08 13.00 432
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Wakpor Ighovojah SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 14.05 14.94 850
6 Jackie Krawczyk SR-4 Luther 17.20 16.53 651
8 Briana Simonis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.39 16.95 602
14 Carly Manning SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 13.10 18.19 469
15 Bethany Mahnke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.42 18.46 442
17 Emma Knudtson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 20.31 18.63 425
20 Makenzie Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.80 19.77 322
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
  Marta Springer JR-3 Luther 1.41m 1.11m 1.68m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
  Rachel Gadient SO-2 Mount Mercy 1.59m 1.78m 1.96m 5' 2.5" 724
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
  Emma Knudtson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.29m 1.44m 1.68m 4' 2.75" 399
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Abigail Missiaen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.38m 1.77m 1.41m 4' 6.25" 491
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
  Carly Manning SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.41m 1.00m 1.41m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
  Sylviann Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.56m 1.28m 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Alexia Beecher JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.35m 0.97m 1.07m 4' 5" 460
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Briana Simonis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.56m 1.37m 1.86m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Makenzie Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.50m 1.08m 1.41m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Bethany Mahnke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.44m 1.48m 1.87m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
  Alex Grubbs SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.41m 1.65m 1.72m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
  Kalle Burney SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1.65m 2.06m 1.19m 5' 5" 795
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Hailey Dammeier JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.47m 1.60m 1.28m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Erin Donnelly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.26m 1.34m 1.31m 4' 1.5" 369
  • 1.20
    XO
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    XXX
  Cassandra Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.29m 1.14m 1.29m 4' 2.75" 399
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    XO
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Jessica Junker FR-1 Luther 1.38m 1.04m 1.39m 4' 6.25" 491
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    XO
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.41
    XXX
  Sarah Holtz SO-2 Luther 1.56m 1.14m 1.33m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Jackie Krawczyk SR-4 Luther 1.23m 1.35m 1.05m 4' 0.5" 340
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    XXX
  Morgan Sammons SR-4 Luther 1.38m 1.74m 1.32m 4' 6.25" 491
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    PO
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    XXX
  Wakpor Ighovojah SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Dani Dolan SR-4 Carthage NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Karley Jaynes JR-3 Mount Mercy NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.23
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
  Alex Grubbs SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.30m 7.92m 9.66m 10.72m 10.92m 8.50m 9.76m 31' 8.5" 507
  • 9.31  
  • 9.66  
  • FOUL  
  Karley Jaynes JR-3 Mount Mercy 9.71m 7.41m 8.23m 5.84m 7.32m 7.32m 6.17m 27' 0" 414
  • 8.18  
  • 8.23  
  • 7.72  
  Rachel Gadient SO-2 Mount Mercy 9.99m 8.06m 8.76m 10.77m 10.34m 8.41m 6.48m 28' 9" 449
  • 8.76  
  • 8.32  
  • 7.26  
  Emma Knudtson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6.88m 8.97m 7.73m 8.66m 7.50m 5.41m 6.49m 25' 4.5" 382
  • 6.99  
  • 7.54  
  • 7.73  
  Abigail Missiaen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.34m 7.01m 9.73m 8.85m 7.88m 7.39m 10.51m 31' 11.25" 512
  • 8.78  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.73  
  Carly Manning SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6.49m 10.96m 8.43m 6.15m 8.51m 8.18m 10.79m 27' 8" 427
  • 8.21  
  • 8.43  
  • 8.13  
  Sylviann Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.61m 13.84m 11.25m 10.69m 8.33m 10.46m 11.81m 36' 11" 612
  • 11.10  
  • 11.25  
  • 10.62  
  Alexia Beecher JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.42m 5.94m 7.92m 10.22m 5.54m 9.58m 7.44m 26' 0" 394
  • 7.92  
  • 7.62  
  • 7.46  
  Briana Simonis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.70m 6.53m 8.27m 7.11m 6.53m 6.62m 5.95m 27' 1.75" 417
  • 8.20  
  • 7.37  
  • 8.27  
  Makenzie Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.70m 5.62m 6.31m 6.12m 6.88m 5.49m 6.63m 20' 8.5" 291
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.31  
  Bethany Mahnke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.16m 9.08m 7.38m 7.08m 5.90m 8.34m 5.76m 24' 2.5" 359
  • 7.38  
  • 7.25  
  • 7.12  
  Morgan Sammons SR-4 Luther 9.98m 5.45m 7.68m 6.30m 6.76m 7.07m 5.45m 25' 2.5" 379
  • 7.18  
  • 7.41  
  • 7.68  
  Kalle Burney SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 10.47m 13.40m 10.47m 13.30m 8.17m 7.96m 9.63m 34' 4.25" 560
  • 10.47  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.39  
  Wakpor Ighovojah SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 12.54m 7.91m 11.30m 8.02m 12.43m 11.75m 9.72m 37' 1" 615
  • 11.19  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.29  
  Dani Dolan SR-4 Carthage 7.62m 8.55m 9.29m 11.15m 6.78m 6.60m 9.57m 30' 5.75" 483
  • 9.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.67  
  Hailey Dammeier JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.71m 11.25m 9.22m 7.19m 10.70m 7.56m 10.70m 30' 3" 479
  • 8.35  
  • 8.75  
  • 9.22  
  Erin Donnelly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.60m 6.48m 6.23m 4.49m 6.48m 6.23m 7.91m 20' 5.25" 286
  • 6.15  
  • 5.79  
  • 6.23  
  Cassandra Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.69m 9.05m 8.01m 6.57m 6.73m 9.45m 7.05m 26' 3.5" 400
  • 8.01  
  • 6.83  
  • 7.90  
  Jessica Junker FR-1 Luther 7.02m 6.04m 8.16m 7.92m 8.49m 9.06m 9.47m 26' 9.25" 410
  • 7.58  
  • 8.16  
  • 7.99  
  Sarah Holtz SO-2 Luther 6.68m 11.76m 9.41m 10.07m 9.88m 6.87m 7.43m 30' 10.5" 491
  • 9.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.94  
  Jackie Krawczyk SR-4 Luther 7.73m 4.87m 6.09m 4.99m 4.26m 6.46m 6.33m 19' 11.75" 277
  • 5.77  
  • 6.09  
  • FOUL  
  Marta Springer JR-3 Luther 8.85m 8.08m 9.73m 7.69m 12.36m 8.76m 6.91m 31' 11.25" 512
  • 9.73  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.43  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Kalle Burney SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 25.99 20.69 26.79 29.44 34.48 26.52 752
2 Rachel Gadient SO-2 Mount Mercy 33.96 23.62 22.55 30.25 18.84 26.53 751
3 Wakpor Ighovojah SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 28.50 29.56 28.23 23.97 22.37 26.63 743
4 Marta Springer JR-3 Luther 20.31 32.93 33.76 35.13 19.49 27.44 676
5 Dani Dolan SR-4 Carthage 25.56 25.56 34.63 24.46 30.23 27.48 672
6 Alex Grubbs SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 33.44 30.67 27.63 30.40 28.19 27.63 660
7 Sylviann Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.17 25.50 31.87 27.71 22.45 27.71 654
8 Morgan Sammons SR-4 Luther 22.13 27.73 33.06 20.17 36.42 28.01 630
9 Cassandra Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 20.24 25.01 32.88 27.26 22.20 28.10 623
9 Makenzie Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.67 21.36 35.69 20.52 24.45 28.10 623
11 Abigail Missiaen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 30.19 22.29 30.47 27.65 21.16 28.21 614
12 Emma Knudtson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 26.49 31.90 23.93 28.77 34.75 28.48 594
13 Carly Manning SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 30.28 33.16 21.91 29.99 27.68 28.83 567
14 Erin Donnelly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 20.21 21.08 28.30 24.25 35.80 28.87 564
15 Jackie Krawczyk SR-4 Luther 30.71 34.77 28.97 25.21 26.37 28.97 556
16 Alexia Beecher JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.62 31.44 20.96 37.56 21.84 29.11 546
17 Hailey Dammeier JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 32.78 24.58 26.34 37.75 37.46 29.26 535
18 Briana Simonis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 38.30 33.59 24.46 38.30 36.24 29.46 520
19 Karley Jaynes JR-3 Mount Mercy 29.80 31.86 28.03 26.85 21.54 29.50 518
20 Jessica Junker FR-1 Luther 25.85 27.04 30.31 29.42 30.31 29.71 503
21 Sarah Holtz SO-2 Luther 37.93 37.33 37.63 29.20 21.07 30.10 475
22 Bethany Mahnke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 38.52 39.47 33.47 27.15 24.00 31.57 378
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alex Grubbs SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.63 34.27 19.34 28.19 660
7 Sylviann Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.71 24.39 26.88 26.33 654
11 Abigail Missiaen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.21 29.34 25.39 32.73 614
13 Carly Manning SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 28.83 26.53 25.95 23.64 567
15 Jackie Krawczyk SR-4 Luther 28.97 30.71 28.10 25.21 556
17 Hailey Dammeier JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 29.26 29.26 33.95 28.97 535
18 Briana Simonis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 29.46 26.81 21.51 34.47 520
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Rachel Gadient SO-2 Mount Mercy 26.53 751
3 Wakpor Ighovojah SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 26.63 743
4 Marta Springer JR-3 Luther 27.44 676
9 Makenzie Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.10 623
12 Emma Knudtson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 28.48 594
14 Erin Donnelly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.87 564
22 Bethany Mahnke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 31.57 378
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kalle Burney SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 26.79 26.26 26.52 752
5 Dani Dolan SR-4 Carthage 29.41 27.48 27.48 672
8 Morgan Sammons SR-4 Luther 22.97 21.85 28.01 630
9 Cassandra Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 35.13 21.36 28.10 623
16 Alexia Beecher JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.53 22.13 29.11 546
19 Karley Jaynes JR-3 Mount Mercy 24.19 31.86 29.50 518
20 Jessica Junker FR-1 Luther 21.10 34.47 29.71 503
21 Sarah Holtz SO-2 Luther 26.19 36.73 30.10 475
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Wakpor Ighovojah SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6.89m 5.51m 6.50m 5.23m 7.11m 7.16m 4.79m 18' 1" 703
  • 5.49 (1.1)
  • 5.51 (1.8)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
2 Rachel Gadient SO-2 Mount Mercy 6.21m 5.05m 6.57m 5.00m 6.11m 6.51m 3.94m 16' 7" 573
  • 4.90 (1.0)
  • 4.93 (1.9)
  • 5.05 (-1.4)
3 Makenzie Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.54m 4.94m 5.29m 4.79m 6.42m 4.10m 4.05m 16' 2.5" 543
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91 (1.4)
  • 4.94 (1.2)
4 Sylviann Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.56m 4.94m 5.78m 4.50m 5.14m 5.63m 3.95m 16' 2.5" 543
  • 4.59 (0.1)
  • 4.67 (1.2)
  • 4.94 (0.9)
5 Morgan Sammons SR-4 Luther 4.06m 4.89m 3.81m 3.52m 4.21m 5.82m 3.52m 16' 0.5" 530
  • 4.75 (0.6)
  • 4.83 (0.8)
  • 4.89 (1.1)
6 Kalle Burney SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 4.83m 4.88m 4.64m 5.76m 5.27m 6.30m 6.34m 16' 0.25" 527
  • 4.88 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Dani Dolan SR-4 Carthage 4.77m 4.82m 5.78m 5.30m 4.58m 4.72m 5.59m 15' 9.75" 511
  • 4.75 (1.1)
  • 4.82 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
8 Marta Springer JR-3 Luther 4.04m 4.64m 5.61m 6.03m 5.43m 4.69m 4.50m 15' 2.75" 464
  • 4.54 (0.8)
  • 4.56 (0.7)
  • 4.64 (1.7)
9 Abigail Missiaen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.40m 4.53m 3.62m 4.85m 5.75m 3.58m 4.80m 14' 10.5" 436
  • 4.31 (0.7)
  • 4.45 (0.6)
  • 4.53 (1.4)
10 Sarah Holtz SO-2 Luther 5.65m 4.45m 5.47m 3.38m 3.47m 3.52m 5.56m 14' 7.25" 416
  • 4.45 (0.8)
  • 4.23 (1.4)
  • 4.29 (0.6)
11 Karley Jaynes JR-3 Mount Mercy 3.56m 4.45m 4.49m 5.07m 4.36m 3.83m 3.11m 14' 7.25" 416
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45 (0.8)
12 Jackie Krawczyk SR-4 Luther 5.56m 4.41m 4.19m 5.25m 4.54m 4.28m 3.44m 14' 5.75" 406
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
  • 4.25 (1.5)
  • 4.41 (1.2)
13 Cassandra Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4.22m 4.40m 4.75m 4.75m 4.88m 5.10m 3.70m 14' 5.25" 403
  • 4.30 (1.1)
  • 4.40 (1.2)
  • 3.89 (1.0)
14 Alex Grubbs SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.50m 4.38m 5.12m 4.73m 4.38m 5.26m 4.73m 14' 4.5" 398
  • 4.32 (1.1)
  • 4.24 (1.4)
  • 4.38 (1.1)
15 Hailey Dammeier JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3.10m 4.37m 5.24m 4.02m 3.15m 3.58m 3.06m 14' 4" 396
  • 4.37 (0.5)
  • 4.03 (+0.0)
  • 4.22 (1.4)
16 Jessica Junker FR-1 Luther 3.43m 4.34m 5.43m 4.90m 4.82m 4.12m 4.21m 14' 3" 388
  • 4.22 (1.2)
  • 4.34 (1.1)
  • 4.32 (0.7)
17 Erin Donnelly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.43m 4.34m 5.51m 5.64m 5.56m 4.38m 3.99m 14' 3" 388
  • 4.21 (1.0)
  • 4.02 (0.5)
  • 4.34 (1.1)
18 Carly Manning SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5.20m 4.33m 5.63m 4.24m 3.20m 5.50m 3.81m 14' 2.5" 386
  • 4.33 (0.8)
  • 4.06 (0.8)
  • 4.21 (1.2)
19 Bethany Mahnke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.34m 4.17m 3.75m 4.34m 4.00m 3.17m 5.25m 13' 8.25" 347
  • 4.17 (0.4)
  • 4.08 (1.6)
  • 4.10 (1.4)
20 Alexia Beecher JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.44m 3.82m 4.77m 4.97m 4.97m 4.85m 4.85m 12' 6.5" 267
  • 3.65 (1.5)
  • 3.68 (0.4)
  • 3.82 (1.1)
  Briana Simonis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emma Knudtson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF NM -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Rachel Gadient SO-2 Mount Mercy 37.30m 44.76m 122' 4" 616
  • 34.29  
  • 37.30  
  • 34.86  
2 Alex Grubbs SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 36.19m 33.29m 118' 9" 594
  • 36.19  
  • 35.57  
  • 34.77  
3 Marta Springer JR-3 Luther 35.38m 37.50m 116' 1" 579
  • 31.75  
  • 32.85  
  • 35.38  
4 Jessica Junker FR-1 Luther 34.54m 30.74m 113' 4" 563
  • 33.33  
  • 34.54  
  • 27.60  
5 Sarah Holtz SO-2 Luther 32.45m 32.13m 106' 5" 523
  • 32.45  
  • 32.39  
  • FOUL  
6 Abigail Missiaen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 30.99m 30.37m 101' 8" 495
  • 27.94  
  • 27.60  
  • 30.99  
7 Morgan Sammons SR-4 Luther 30.42m 34.98m 99' 10" 485
  • 28.49  
  • 30.42  
  • 28.98  
8 Dani Dolan SR-4 Carthage 29.32m 35.18m 96' 2" 464
  • 29.32  
  • 27.99  
  • FOUL  
9 Wakpor Ighovojah SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 29.08m 29.95m 95' 5" 459
  • FOUL  
  • 27.77  
  • 29.08  
10 Karley Jaynes JR-3 Mount Mercy 27.19m 27.46m 89' 2" 424
  • 27.19  
  • 25.80  
  • FOUL  
11 Kalle Burney SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 26.61m 26.88m 87' 4" 413
  • 22.65  
  • 26.61  
  • 25.85  
12 Cassandra Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 24.85m 17.89m 81' 6" 379
  • 20.65  
  • 24.85  
  • 23.68  
13 Carly Manning SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 24.84m 24.59m 81' 6" 379
  • 22.69  
  • 22.34  
  • 24.84  
14 Hailey Dammeier JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.57m 17.44m 77' 4" 355
  • 23.57  
  • 23.28  
  • FOUL  
15 Sylviann Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.27m 26.30m 76' 4" 350
  • 17.75  
  • 20.72  
  • 23.27  
16 Briana Simonis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20.96m 25.36m 68' 9" 307
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.96  
17 Bethany Mahnke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20.42m 17.36m 67' 0" 297
  • 16.95  
  • 20.42  
  • 20.19  
18 Makenzie Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20.39m 17.13m 66' 11" 296
  • 17.99  
  • 16.32  
  • 20.39  
19 Alexia Beecher JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.04m 20.02m 59' 2" 253
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.04  
20 Jackie Krawczyk SR-4 Luther 18.02m 22.16m 59' 1" 252
  • 18.02  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.97  
21 Erin Donnelly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.00m 14.82m 42' 8" 160
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00  
  Emma Knudtson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater DNF DNF NM -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Hailey Dammeier JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.50 763
2 Marta Springer JR-3 Luther 2:24.81 759
3 Kalle Burney SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:25.21 754
4 Morgan Sammons SR-4 Luther 2:29.88 694
5 Wakpor Ighovojah SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:30.64 685
6 Dani Dolan SR-4 Carthage 2:33.50 650
7 Jackie Krawczyk SR-4 Luther 2:34.75 635
8 Carly Manning SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:39.20 582
9 Alexia Beecher JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:39.76 576
10 Jessica Junker FR-1 Luther 2:39.95 573
11 Rachel Gadient SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:42.97 539
12 Abigail Missiaen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:43.85 530
13 Alex Grubbs SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:45.55 511
14 Sarah Holtz SO-2 Luther 2:45.94 507
15 Sylviann Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:49.41 470
16 Makenzie Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:49.96 464
17 Cassandra Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:52.46 438
18 Karley Jaynes JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:52.79 435
19 Erin Donnelly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:57.75 386
20 Bethany Mahnke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:58.65 378
  Briana Simonis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point DNF -
  Emma Knudtson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater DNF -
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hailey Dammeier JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.50 763
7 Jackie Krawczyk SR-4 Luther 2:34.75 635
8 Carly Manning SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:39.20 582
9 Alexia Beecher JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:39.76 576
10 Jessica Junker FR-1 Luther 2:39.95 573
13 Alex Grubbs SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:45.55 511
14 Sarah Holtz SO-2 Luther 2:45.94 507
17 Cassandra Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:52.46 438
19 Erin Donnelly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:57.75 386
20 Bethany Mahnke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:58.65 378
  Briana Simonis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point DNF -
  Emma Knudtson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater DNF -
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Marta Springer JR-3 Luther 2:24.81 2:52.33 759
3 Kalle Burney SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:25.21 2:19.41 754
4 Morgan Sammons SR-4 Luther 2:29.88 2:44.87 694
5 Wakpor Ighovojah SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:30.64 2:17.09 685
6 Dani Dolan SR-4 Carthage 2:33.50 2:35.04 650
11 Rachel Gadient SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:42.97 2:36.46 539
12 Abigail Missiaen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:43.85 2:09.45 530
15 Sylviann Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:49.41 2:32.47 470
16 Makenzie Ward SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:49.96 3:01.86 464
18 Karley Jaynes JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:52.79 2:54.52 435