May 3- 5, 2018
|
Vincennes - Vincennes, IN

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chanavier Robinson SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 9.90 12.69 10.28 13.58 9
2 DeLisha McMiller FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 9.16 13.08 10.08 16.22 7
3 Kamry Brown FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 10.92 13.48 12.00 15.91 6
4 Haleigh Hunt FR-1 Lansing CC 14.87 13.51 15.00 13.65 5
5 Ericka Lathrop SO-2 Lansing CC 14.98 14.26 11.13 17.26 4
  Jocelyn Foster FR-1 Cuyahoga CC DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chanavier Robinson SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 26.58 9
2 Kamry Brown FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 26.97 7
3 Taylor Badamo SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 27.85 6
4 Haleigh Hunt FR-1 Lansing CC 28.12 5
5 Ericka Lathrop SO-2 Lansing CC 29.73 4
  Alyssa Mankey SO-2 Lansing CC DNS   
  Zakiyah Wesley SO-2 Cuyahoga CC DNS   
  Naomi Walker SO-2 Cuyahoga CC DNS   

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Taylin Brandenberger FR-1 Vincennes 1:11.03 1:02.30 1:02.93 1:07.91 51.09 1:16.01 5
  Jhala Henry FR-1 Vincennes 55.53 57.24 1:02.97 53.24 51.52 44.65 9
  Laura Nemeth FR-1 Lansing CC 49.27 1:02.36 44.28 59.87 53.63 1:17.95 4
  Emily Wohlfert SO-2 Lansing CC 1:06.43 1:02.67 1:12.07 52.02 1:03.93 47.01 3
  Kamry Brown FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 56.48 57.63 46.11 1:01.09 52.45 59.94 7
  Naomi Walker SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:18.37 1:00.75 1:15.94 1:08.04 1:03.79 1:12.90 6
  Jocelyn Foster FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:05.74 1:04.45 48.99 1:13.48 1:23.79 1:16.06 2
  Zakiyah Wesley SO-2 Cuyahoga CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Kelly Brown   Muskegon CC 3:01.56 2:25.93 3:20.23 3:16.83 2:00.48 2:49.68 3:16.83 -
  Nacketa Scanlon SO-2 Vincennes 2:34.96 2:36.52 2:00.52 2:03.65 3:23.48 2:36.52 3:04.70 2
  Maisie Lay SO-2 Vincennes 2:29.04 3:06.29 2:57.70 2:39.07 2:33.34 2:23.30 1:58.94 9
  Sydney Davidson SO-2 Vincennes 2:01.48 2:30.34 2:39.45 2:07.56 3:17.41 2:31.85 2:25.78 6
  Fatuma Jillo FR-1 Lansing CC 2:48.69 2:08.74 2:05.78 2:38.33 1:43.58 2:27.97 2:17.62 7
  Kirsten McGahan SO-2 Lansing CC 2:24.00 2:11.75 2:07.15 2:14.81 2:28.60 2:33.19 1:54.90 5
  Alyssa Mankey SO-2 Lansing CC 2:21.77 2:40.34 2:13.33 2:31.90 3:27.59 2:48.77 2:48.77 1
  Sonnie Sauvinsky SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 2:43.12 2:12.34 2:43.12 2:00.03 3:12.35 2:33.88 3:04.66 4
  Shelbie Sporcich SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 2:55.17 3:06.02 2:58.27 2:55.17 2:24.16 2:35.01 2:35.01 3
  Ashley Lindeman SO-2 Lansing CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Naomi Walker SO-2 Cuyahoga CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Lindeman SO-2 Lansing CC 3:47.64 5:58.97 4:31.42 4:43.09 4:51.84 5:21.03 9
2 Caroline Lapish SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 6:29.93 6:11.65 6:36.02 5:01.59 5:04.63 5:59.47 7
3 Emma Distelrath FR-1 Lansing CC 5:39.84 5:27.48 5:39.84 4:31.87 5:08.94 4:47.32 6
4 Nacketa Scanlon SO-2 Vincennes 5:14.49 5:58.08 4:15.33 5:54.97 5:11.37 5:36.28 5
5 Emma Fifarek FR-1 Lansing CC 4:25.50 5:06.59 3:44.41 6:47.73 5:16.07 5:00.27 4
6 Jordan Kati SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 3:55.69 5:36.69 4:19.26 4:19.26 5:36.69 5:50.16 3
7 Adrianna Wagner FR-1 Lansing CC 6:57.60 6:36.72 6:26.28 4:41.88 5:48.00 5:23.64 2
  Maisie Lay SO-2 Vincennes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Fatuma Jillo FR-1 Lansing CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Bredeweg FR-1 Vincennes 15:49.91 14:28.82 19:18.42 23:44.86 24:31.20 9
2 Taylor Ward SO-2 Lansing CC 13:46.01 15:32.21 19:40.01 16:07.61 14:45.01 7
3 Caroline Lapish SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 20:55.54 25:42.52 19:55.75 19:55.75 18:32.05 6
4 Shelbie Sporcich SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 17:05.50 26:49.65 21:38.10 24:52.82 27:15.61 5
5 Sonnie Sauvinsky SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 28:15.97 18:59.48 22:04.97 16:07.23 24:04.22 4
  Emma Distelrath FR-1 Lansing CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Fatuma Jillo FR-1 Lansing CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Kati SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 46:46.91 51:27.61 9
2 Natania French SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 47:02.13 44:41.03 7

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Vanessa Lane FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 17.33 9
2 Taylor Badamo SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 19.60 7
3 Natania French SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 20.88 6

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Vanessa Lane FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:21.14 9
2 Taylor Badamo SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:21.92 7
3 Natania French SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:29.26 6

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kirsten McGahan SO-2 Lansing CC 11:18.42 11:32.70 11:54.12 12:01.27 15:28.36 9
2 Caroline Lapish SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 11:06.20 8:48.62 12:04.13 9:53.79 15:12.41 7
3 Shelbie Sporcich SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 11:30.40 9:46.04 13:22.79 12:10.54 17:15.60 6
4 Kelly Brown   Muskegon CC 19:32.90 18:38.77 15:02.23 10:31.56 13:13.97 5

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cuyahoga CC Zakiyah Wesley, DeLisha McMiller, Kamry Brown, Chanavier Robinson 39.00 56.27 34.56 44.43 44.43 49.36 9
2 Lansing CC Haleigh Hunt, Ericka Lathrop, Alyssa Mankey, Laura Nemeth 55.00 1:02.93 57.64 53.94 1:05.58 52.88 7

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Vincennes Maisie Lay, Taylin Brandenberger, Paige Jones, Jhala Henry 4:23.07 4:32.91 4:59.95 3:19.15 4:37.83 4:05.86 9
  Lansing CC Laura Nemeth, Emily Wohlfert, Annika Croswhite, Fatuma Jillo 3:43.24 3:33.10 4:31.44 4:31.44 3:22.95 4:13.68 7
  Cuyahoga CC Zakiyah Wesley, Shelbie Sporcich, Naomi Walker, Kamry Brown 5:11.66 3:08.07 3:59.12 4:09.87 4:25.99 4:28.67 6

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lansing CC Annika Croswhite, Emily Wohlfert, Fatuma Jillo, Ashley Lindeman 9:58.55 9:46.58 7:04.97 9
2 Cuyahoga CC Naomi Walker, Vanessa Lane, Taylor Badamo, Sonnie Sauvinsky 11:05.45 10:52.15 8:19.09 7

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
  Erika Bonds FR-1 Vincennes 1.49m 1.43m 1.17m 4' 8.25" 6
  Paige Jones SO-2 Vincennes 1.75m 1.55m 2.00m 5' 1" 9
  Jocelyn Foster FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1.15m 1.38m 1.17m 4' 6.25" 4.5
  Taylor Badamo SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1.75m 1.38m 1.59m 4' 6.25" 4.5
  Vanessa Lane FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1.90m 1.53m 1.51m 5' 0.25" 7
  Annika Croswhite SO-2 Lansing CC DNS DNS DNS NH   

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
  Merica Valdez SO-2 Vincennes 2.28m 7' 5.75" 7
  Ashlyn Morgan FR-1 Vincennes 2.43m 7' 11.5" 9

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
  Erika Bonds FR-1 Vincennes 4.76m 3.94m 4.58m 5.95m 15' 0.5" 6.5
  Kamry Brown FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 3.71m 3.94m 4.58m 4.35m 15' 0.5" 6.5
  Jocelyn Foster FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 3.72m 5.18m 4.32m 5.49m 14' 2.25"   
  Chanavier Robinson SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 3.97m 4.23m 5.22m 3.65m 17' 1.5" 9
  Vanessa Lane FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 5.47m 5.24m 4.52m 4.84m 14' 10" 5
  Annika Croswhite SO-2 Lansing CC DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chanavier Robinson SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 9.86m 10.27m 7.70m 33' 8.5" 9
2 Kamry Brown FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 10.01m 9.81m 8.63m 32' 2.25" 7
3 Fatuma Jillo FR-1 Lansing CC 8.85m 9.03m 10.75m 29' 7.5" 6
  Annika Croswhite SO-2 Lansing CC DNS DNS DNS NM   

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jamesha Western SO-2 Vincennes 17.82m 10.81m 14.61m 10.81m 47' 11.25" 9
2 Desire' Parks FR-1 Vincennes 9.09m 15.35m 11.81m 11.69m 38' 9" 7
3 Jazzmine Poole FR-1 Vincennes 11.36m 7.64m 10.92m 12.34m 35' 10" 6
4 Taylor Wilson SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 10.34m 10.44m 9.94m 9.64m 32' 7.5" 5
5 Taylor Badamo SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 5.78m 5.28m 7.14m 5.57m 23' 5.25" 4
6 Vanessa Lane FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 7.32m 5.55m 6.31m 6.25m 20' 8.5" 3

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jamesha Western SO-2 Vincennes 38.08m 42.79m 140' 5" 9
2 Jazzmine Poole FR-1 Vincennes 46.28m 41.69m 136' 9" 7
3 Taylor Wilson SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 38.59m 31.89m 104' 7" 6
4 Desire' Parks FR-1 Vincennes 29.84m 29.84m 97' 11" 5

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jamesha Western SO-2 Vincennes 47.88m 42.61m 34.95m 34.95m 157' 1" 9
2 Taylor Wilson SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 39.33m 48.38m 37.36m 27.92m 129' 0" 7
3 Desire' Parks FR-1 Vincennes 26.74m 25.40m 20.86m 29.15m 87' 9" 6

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Taylor Wilson SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 20.13m 28.18m 26.17m 30.95m 25.16m 82' 6" 9
2 Taylor Badamo SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 20.12m 27.41m 29.93m 29.68m 25.15m 82' 6" 7
3 Caroline Lapish SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 19.54m 22.64m 20.42m 27.75m 22.20m 72' 10" 6
4 Fatuma Jillo FR-1 Lansing CC 23.79m 25.93m 27.00m 25.50m 21.43m 70' 4" 5
5 Erika Bonds FR-1 Vincennes 19.50m 14.63m 19.89m 20.28m 19.50m 64' 0" 4
6 Chanavier Robinson SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 11.60m 19.12m 12.91m 18.30m 16.34m 53' 7" 3
7 Vanessa Lane FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 12.66m 13.13m 12.34m 20.57m 15.82m 51' 11" 2
8 Annika Croswhite SO-2 Lansing CC 17.35m 17.20m 12.10m 10.50m 14.58m 47' 10" 1

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Paige Jones SO-2 Vincennes 2748 3724 2820 3435 3616 3869 9
2 Vanessa Lane FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2702 4123 3880 4088 3465 3153 7