April 21, 2018
|
Stony Brook - Stony Brook, NY

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Holly Manning JR-3 Stony Brook 2:47.24 2:26.50 2:09.64 2:40.76 2:12.24 2:42.05 10
2 Gemma Nuttall SO-2 Iona 2:03.29 1:51.10 2:15.48 1:40.26 2:49.35 2:24.97 8
3 Ahmetra Davies SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:28.78 2:49.25 2:16.49 2:49.25 2:20.59 1:42.37 6
4 Brynna Harum SR-4 Fordham 2:54.40 1:38.87 2:17.32 2:06.34 1:45.74 1:48.49 4
5 Emily Burns JR-3 Marist 1:42.22 1:43.60 2:18.13 1:46.36 2:38.85 2:16.75 2
6 Bianca De Lucia SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:35.99 2:12.31 2:19.27 2:55.48 2:13.70 2:51.31 1
7 Helena Keenan JR-3 Iona 2:52.74 2:06.77 2:19.30 2:31.84 2:55.52 1:41.69 -
8 Dana Beggins FR-1 Fordham 1:38.40 1:51.05 2:20.56 2:54.30 2:03.70 1:55.26 -
9 Maddie Tooker FR-1 Marist 2:02.12 2:27.68 2:22.00 1:45.08 1:49.34 2:56.08 -
10 Stephanie Gerland SO-2 St. John's 1:49.00 3:03.57 2:23.41 2:21.98 2:30.58 3:02.13 -
11 Natalie Holder SR-4 Iona 2:12.59 3:07.35 2:24.11 2:05.38 2:03.94 2:38.53 -
12 Tiffany Perrier SR-4 St. John's 3:01.69 3:04.60 2:25.35 3:03.15 2:57.33 2:36.98 -
13 Victoria Lynch SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:50.62 3:01.94 2:25.55 1:53.53 1:43.34 3:00.49 -
14 Leah Rivers FR-1 St. John's 2:06.30 2:01.90 2:26.86 2:32.74 2:47.42 2:37.14 -
15 Moriah Raysor FR-1 Iona 1:51.16 2:08.95 2:28.21 1:54.13 2:38.59 2:59.34 -
16 Boushra Belkhir SO-2 Marist 2:01.60 3:00.15 2:30.12 3:00.15 2:19.62 1:54.10 -
17 Nicole Ferguson SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:12.51 1:46.62 2:32.31 1:51.19 2:36.88 1:54.24 -
18 Jodi Collymore SR-4 St. Peter's 3:08.18 2:00.87 2:32.99 1:53.22 2:31.46 2:26.87 -
19 Grace Proctor SO-2 St. Peter's 2:47.02 2:27.10 2:33.23 2:36.30 1:53.39 1:54.93 -
20 Gabrielle Vega FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:21.06 2:04.19 2:33.32 2:33.32 3:19.32 1:51.93 -
21 Jovana Larose SR-4 St. Peter's 2:40.88 3:16.46 2:34.69 2:13.04 2:54.80 2:53.26 -
22 Victoria Cutrone SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:11.98 2:13.15 2:34.82 3:08.88 2:13.15 3:21.27 -
23 Nicole Franz SR-4 Farmingdale St. 3:06.21 1:56.38 2:35.17 3:15.52 2:55.35 2:53.79 -
24 Bridget White FR-1 Fordham 2:02.86 2:57.29 2:35.51 2:24.63 2:49.51 2:44.84 -
25 Jacqueline Gallagher SO-2 St. John's 2:01.58 2:09.38 2:35.87 2:18.73 2:48.34 3:19.52 -
26 Irene Garidas JR-3 Fordham 2:10.99 2:21.91 2:35.94 2:31.27 3:07.13 1:50.72 -
27 Emily Weiss FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:02.31 2:33.71 2:45.28 2:48.59 3:08.42 2:51.90 -
28 Stephanie Simon SR-4 Fordham 2:27.97 3:03.28 2:48.14 2:34.69 3:38.59 2:43.10 -
29 Kaitlyn Hebert JR-3 Quinnipiac 3:15.94 2:35.40 2:48.91 1:59.93 3:07.49 2:33.71 -
30 Shannon Gildea SR-4 Marist 2:07.92 3:21.52 2:55.23 2:30.70 2:35.96 3:00.49 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Holly Manning JR-3 Stony Brook 1:47.61 2:01.87 2:09.64 10
2 Gemma Nuttall SO-2 Iona 2:54.77 1:56.52 2:15.48 8
3 Ahmetra Davies SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:51.98 2:38.33 2:16.49 6
4 Brynna Harum SR-4 Fordham 1:58.10 1:56.73 2:17.32 4
5 Emily Burns JR-3 Marist 1:47.75 2:01.56 2:18.13 2
6 Bianca De Lucia SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:44.34 2:26.24 2:19.27 1
7 Helena Keenan JR-3 Iona 2:55.52 1:40.30 2:19.30 -
9 Maddie Tooker FR-1 Marist 2:50.40 3:04.60 2:22.00 -
11 Natalie Holder SR-4 Iona 2:25.56 2:28.44 2:24.11 -
14 Leah Rivers FR-1 St. John's 2:34.21 2:47.42 2:26.86 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Dana Beggins FR-1 Fordham 1:52.45 2:05.10 2:20.56 2:27.59 2:54.30 2:10.72 2:48.68 -
10 Stephanie Gerland SO-2 St. John's 1:46.13 2:06.20 2:23.41 1:50.43 3:05.00 2:14.81 2:54.96 -
12 Tiffany Perrier SR-4 St. John's 2:25.35 1:44.66 2:25.35 2:29.71 2:29.71 1:59.19 2:00.64 -
13 Victoria Lynch SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:19.73 2:54.66 2:25.55 1:52.08 2:47.39 2:51.75 2:18.28 -
16 Boushra Belkhir SO-2 Marist 3:13.66 2:27.12 2:30.12 3:13.66 2:13.61 2:22.62 2:04.60 -
22 Victoria Cutrone SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:53.02 3:02.69 2:34.82 1:54.57 3:18.17 3:11.98 3:18.17 -
23 Nicole Franz SR-4 Farmingdale St. 1:54.83 2:27.42 2:35.17 2:05.69 3:03.10 2:42.93 1:50.17 -
25 Jacqueline Gallagher SO-2 St. John's 1:53.79 2:21.85 2:35.87 2:14.05 2:00.02 3:00.81 3:22.64 -
26 Irene Garidas JR-3 Fordham 1:53.84 2:10.99 2:35.94 2:04.76 2:53.10 2:21.91 2:43.74 -
29 Kaitlyn Hebert JR-3 Quinnipiac 3:26.07 2:23.58 2:48.91 3:31.14 2:21.89 2:16.82 2:01.62 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Moriah Raysor FR-1 Iona 2:04.50 2:22.29 2:54.89 3:12.68 2:28.21 2:51.93 -
17 Nicole Ferguson SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:47.55 1:52.71 2:30.79 2:30.79 2:32.31 2:29.27 -
18 Jodi Collymore SR-4 St. Peter's 1:59.34 2:16.17 2:08.52 1:53.22 2:32.99 2:49.82 -
19 Grace Proctor SO-2 St. Peter's 2:22.51 2:02.59 2:16.38 2:01.06 2:33.23 2:13.31 -
20 Gabrielle Vega FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:50.39 2:45.59 2:45.59 2:48.66 2:33.32 3:02.45 -
21 Jovana Larose SR-4 St. Peter's 2:50.16 2:57.90 2:22.32 3:18.01 2:34.69 2:26.96 -
24 Bridget White FR-1 Fordham 2:30.85 2:23.07 1:53.53 2:35.51 2:35.51 2:04.41 -
27 Emily Weiss FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:57.35 2:10.58 3:15.03 3:01.81 2:45.28 1:55.70 -
28 Stephanie Simon SR-4 Fordham 2:49.83 1:59.38 3:04.96 2:51.51 2:48.14 2:56.55 -
30 Shannon Gildea SR-4 Marist 3:28.53 3:16.26 3:07.50 2:53.48 2:55.23 2:09.67 -