April 20-21, 2007
|
UC-San Diego

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Latosha Wallace Senior Arizona State 38.6 48.1 53.4 58.1 52.9
2 Louise Ayetotche   Unattached 1:05.73 49.56 42.02 42.02 53.87
3 Ariel Burr Junior New Mexico 1:00.86 1:01.41 1:00.32 39.13 54.34
4 Johanna Monthe Freshman UCLA 1:06.09 43.70 52.99 1:05.55 54.62
5 Mary Pearce Senior Alaska Anchorage 53.69 45.47 56.98 1:01.91 54.78
6 Tracee Thomas 5 Show Time Intl. T.C. 1:06.76 1:02.90 1:02.90 1:04.00 55.17
7 Nicole Stone Sophomore San Diego St. 41.46 1:11.30 1:01.35 56.93 55.27
8 Ashley Freeman Senior Stanford 42.80 1:12.26 42.24 40.02 55.58
9 Melinda Sallins   Unattached 55.28 55.28 40.76 40.20 55.83
10 Jordan Durham Junior Arizona State 1:02.63 58.16 48.65 1:11.02 55.92
11 Jasmine Winfield Junior Long Beach St. 1:07.58 40.55 51.81 52.37 56.31
12 Patrice White Junior Long Beach St. 40.03 54.68 56.37 1:00.88 56.37
13 Kerry Gamble Junior UC Santa Barbara 45.12 43.99 1:09.93 1:07.11 56.39
14 Mandy Upuu Junior San Diego St. 44.89 39.78 1:00.23 1:10.46 56.82
15 Idara Otu Sophomore Stanford 1:05.75 52.03 40.02 41.17 57.17
16 Magnolia Howell Senior Long Beach St. 52.67 1:12.14 48.67 1:06.99 57.25
17 Shauntel Elcock Sophomore Arizona State 45.97 1:10.68 40.23 43.67 57.46
18 Anna Sandoval Senior New Mexico St. 43.14 1:04.42 52.91 59.24 57.51
19 Renee Winston Junior Fresno State 1:02.49 56.71 1:00.76 1:12.91 57.86
20 Erica McCoy Junior Fresno State 43.57 1:09.13 1:09.71 1:13.20 58.09
21 KC Pritchard Senior New Mexico 59.0 50.8 1:05.5 42.1 58.5
22 Katrina Smith   Show Time Intl. T.C. 1:07.6 1:11.1 49.9 1:07.6 58.8
23 TreAna Hundley Sophomore UC Riverside 1:13.02 1:05.36 55.35 55.35 58.88
24 karla Ochoa   Unattached 41.26 42.44 1:08.37 1:09.55 58.94
25 Tokumbo Adeniji Freshman Cal Poly Pomona 50.37 53.33 55.70 1:08.73 59.25
26 Bethany Ross Senior Long Beach St. 46.48 47.67 57.80 47.07 59.58
27 Anna Lee McGregor Freshman UC San Diego 1:09.79 54.88 1:14.57 57.86 59.65
28 Corri Campbell-Fell Sophomore San Diego St. 44.17 1:06.85 45.96 48.34 59.68
29 Adrianna Vargas Sophomore Paradise Valley 1:11.45 52.24 1:08.45 1:06.05 1:00.04
30 Ejiro Okoro Sophomore Long Beach St. 1:04.36 1:05.57 42.71 1:12.79 1:00.15
31 Nicole Palmer Sophomore UC San Diego 1:12.30 1:17.12 48.81 1:00.25 1:00.25
32 Rita Chavez   Unattached 46.48 1:15.45 44.67 45.27 1:00.36
33 Geminelle Rollins Freshman UC Riverside 54.12 1:10.54 52.91 1:03.25 1:00.81
34 Romaine Deelos   Unattached 56.76 56.15 1:04.70 1:08.97 1:01.03
35 Kristen McGregor Sophomore Pt. Loma Nazarene 59.91 51.96 59.30 1:18.86 1:01.13
36 Heather Mayer Senior Unattached 1:14.43 1:19.39 46.52 1:20.01 1:02.02
37 Allison Brewer Freshman Cal Poly Pomona 1:00.38 58.51 1:01.00 46.06 1:02.24
38 Sonya Schmidt   Unattached 52.95 1:20.98 1:05.41 49.84 1:02.29
39 Kelli Prakash Junior UC San Diego 43.64 1:07.95 54.24 49.25 1:02.34
40 Jessica Allman Junior Alaska Anchorage 1:08.98 1:15.31 1:15.31 1:20.37 1:03.28
41 Carolina Moreno   Unattached 52.26 1:09.03 50.32 1:10.97 1:04.51
42 Natasha Devries Freshman New Mexico St. 1:05.08 1:25.88 1:06.42 51.66 1:07.09
43 Charlotte Chalfant Senior Pt. Loma Nazarene 1:15.46 1:30.00 1:23.08 1:09.23 1:09.23
44 Elizabeth Barry Freshman Pima CC 51.70 1:04.99 55.39 1:29.36 1:13.85
  Claire Cormier Junior Stanford NT NT NT NT NT
  Laura Mottaz Junior Stanford NT NT NT NT NT
  Ysanne Williams   UNAT-UCLA NT NT NT NT NT
  Lauren Quinn Senior Pt. Loma Nazarene NT NT NT NT NT
  Hollie Houston Freshman Pima CC NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Latosha Wallace Senior Arizona State 47.0 52.9 54.4 39.6
2 Louise Ayetotche   Unattached 40.41 53.87 1:05.73 52.26
3 Ariel Burr Junior New Mexico 38.59 54.34 1:03.04 55.43
7 Nicole Stone Sophomore San Diego St. 46.98 55.27 1:06.88 47.54
8 Ashley Freeman Senior Stanford 43.91 55.58 55.58 1:01.14
9 Melinda Sallins   Unattached 1:07.00 55.83 44.67 59.18
17 Shauntel Elcock Sophomore Arizona State 45.97 57.46 1:12.40 1:00.91
  Ysanne Williams   UNAT-UCLA NT NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Johanna Monthe Freshman UCLA 1:08.83 54.62
5 Mary Pearce Senior Alaska Anchorage 1:01.91 54.78
6 Tracee Thomas 5 Show Time Intl. T.C. 38.62 55.17
10 Jordan Durham Junior Arizona State 1:06.55 55.92
12 Patrice White Junior Long Beach St. 54.12 56.37
13 Kerry Gamble Junior UC Santa Barbara 42.30 56.39
15 Idara Otu Sophomore Stanford 1:01.75 57.17
  Laura Mottaz Junior Stanford NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Jasmine Winfield Junior Long Beach St. 56.31 59.13 1:08.70
14 Mandy Upuu Junior San Diego St. 56.82 49.44 1:12.17
16 Magnolia Howell Senior Long Beach St. 57.25 44.66 1:06.41
18 Anna Sandoval Senior New Mexico St. 57.51 59.81 52.34
19 Renee Winston Junior Fresno State 57.86 47.45 1:01.34
21 KC Pritchard Senior New Mexico 58.5 49.7 42.1
25 Tokumbo Adeniji Freshman Cal Poly Pomona 59.25 1:06.36 47.40
  Claire Cormier Junior Stanford NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Erica McCoy Junior Fresno State 1:12.04 58.09 51.70
22 Katrina Smith   Show Time Intl. T.C. 47.6 58.8 1:01.1
23 TreAna Hundley Sophomore UC Riverside 53.00 58.88 53.00
26 Bethany Ross Senior Long Beach St. 1:16.86 59.58 1:15.07
27 Anna Lee McGregor Freshman UC San Diego 1:10.99 59.65 55.48
29 Adrianna Vargas Sophomore Paradise Valley 1:07.25 1:00.04 48.64
30 Ejiro Okoro Sophomore Long Beach St. 1:18.20 1:00.15 56.55
39 Kelli Prakash Junior UC San Diego 45.51 1:02.34 1:14.81
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 karla Ochoa   Unattached 48.92 58.94
28 Corri Campbell-Fell Sophomore San Diego St. 1:07.44 59.68
31 Nicole Palmer Sophomore UC San Diego 47.00 1:00.25
32 Rita Chavez   Unattached 1:05.19 1:00.36
33 Geminelle Rollins Freshman UC Riverside 1:14.80 1:00.81
36 Heather Mayer Senior Unattached 1:05.75 1:02.02
37 Allison Brewer Freshman Cal Poly Pomona 1:02.24 1:02.24
38 Sonya Schmidt   Unattached 51.08 1:02.29
  Lauren Quinn Senior Pt. Loma Nazarene NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Romaine Deelos   Unattached 53.10 50.66 1:01.03
35 Kristen McGregor Sophomore Pt. Loma Nazarene 1:16.42 45.24 1:01.13
40 Jessica Allman Junior Alaska Anchorage 46.20 53.16 1:03.28
41 Carolina Moreno   Unattached 1:00.00 1:14.19 1:04.51
42 Natasha Devries Freshman New Mexico St. 57.03 57.70 1:07.09
43 Charlotte Chalfant Senior Pt. Loma Nazarene 1:23.08 57.46 1:09.23
44 Elizabeth Barry Freshman Pima CC 52.44 1:09.42 1:13.85
  Hollie Houston Freshman Pima CC NT NT NT