April 18, 2018
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Aly Wyland FR-1 Shippensburg 27.61 25.56 27.86
2 Jill Bertino SR-4 Shippensburg 32.59 25.86 21.73
3 Avani Dorsey-Burnette FR-1 Shippensburg 22.17 26.08 33.91
4 Kathleen Stevenson FR-1 Bloomsburg 18.88 26.22 33.30
5 Michele Brown-Jones FR-1 Shippensburg 24.56 26.40 20.60
6 Lindsay Sheehan SR-4 Shippensburg 32.53 26.66 24.80
7 Courtney Taylor SR-4 West Chester 28.15 26.81 31.64
8 Natalie Suess SO-2 Dickinson 28.00 26.92 30.42
9 Kay Liebl SO-2 Millersville 28.27 26.92 28.81
10 Jessica Brenfleck FR-1 Bloomsburg 33.62 27.11 33.08
11 Ayana Wallace FR-1 Millersville 25.55 27.47 24.18
12 Sarah Gottschalk SR-4 Bloomsburg 19.80 27.50 26.68
13 Peggy Rosario JR-3 Georgian Court 29.45 27.52 32.48
14 Liana Tabtiang SO-2 Dickinson 29.80 27.59 21.25
15 Aniya Gibbs SR-4 Millersville 26.52 27.62 21.82
16 Megan Moser JR-3 Georgian Court 31.80 27.65 30.70
17 Cirsten Kelly SO-2 Shippensburg 33.52 27.70 34.63
18 Faith Nichols JR-3 Juniata 24.94 28.02 21.86
19 Cheyenne Sovae-Beattie FR-1 Neumann 31.38 28.27 21.21
20 Diamond Talley JR-3 Neumann 32.33 28.36 22.12
21 Faith Fayiah JR-3 Neumann 28.42 28.42 30.41
22 Tiffany Foney SO-2 Shippensburg 27.61 28.76 21.29
23 Madie Tropp SR-4 Millersville 32.67 29.17 34.42
24 Eryn Nelson JR-3 Dickinson 28.17 29.34 27.88
25 Shaviahnah King FR-1 Georgian Court 30.08 29.49 20.94
26 Aaliya Hayes SR-4 Neumann 35.13 29.52 23.92
27 Cara Dougherty FR-1 Dickinson 34.33 29.59 29.59
28 Alyson Ford SR-4 West Chester 31.45 29.67 25.22
29 Caitlin Farrell SR-4 Dickinson 25.39 29.86 31.95
30 Kaitlyn Simpson SO-2 Shippensburg 36.38 30.31 36.38
31 Briana McDonnell JR-3 Neumann 29.39 30.93 37.74
32 Corey Atkinson JR-3 Juniata 34.51 31.09 32.96
33 Micaela Kitchen FR-1 Dickinson 36.11 31.13 32.07
34 Jennifer Berdanier SO-2 Immaculata 27.17 31.23 31.23
35 Macallan Fox SO-2 Dickinson 25.16 31.45 37.74
36 Annie Ulian FR-1 Dickinson 26.47 32.27 30.02
37 Sabrina Kelly FR-1 Juniata 41.76 32.88 31.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aly Wyland FR-1 Shippensburg 21.47 18.92 25.56 30.93 19.17 22.75
2 Jill Bertino SR-4 Shippensburg 24.31 25.61 25.86 20.95 18.62 24.57
3 Avani Dorsey-Burnette FR-1 Shippensburg 25.04 19.30 26.08 20.09 31.04 20.61
4 Kathleen Stevenson FR-1 Bloomsburg 29.63 24.13 26.22 25.96 20.98 31.47
5 Michele Brown-Jones FR-1 Shippensburg 26.93 30.10 26.40 31.95 26.93 23.24
6 Lindsay Sheehan SR-4 Shippensburg 22.93 18.93 26.66 20.27 31.20 30.93
7 Courtney Taylor SR-4 West Chester 30.03 28.96 26.81 31.37 20.65 19.84
17 Cirsten Kelly SO-2 Shippensburg 26.87 24.93 27.70 30.47 31.58 31.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Natalie Suess SO-2 Dickinson 22.62 25.04 26.92 24.50
9 Kay Liebl SO-2 Millersville 30.15 24.50 26.92 21.54
10 Jessica Brenfleck FR-1 Bloomsburg 30.10 30.64 27.11 28.47
13 Peggy Rosario JR-3 Georgian Court 22.85 32.20 27.52 26.15
14 Liana Tabtiang SO-2 Dickinson 30.35 30.08 27.59 33.11
15 Aniya Gibbs SR-4 Millersville 33.15 29.56 27.62 20.72
16 Megan Moser JR-3 Georgian Court 26.82 33.74 27.65 33.18
30 Kaitlyn Simpson SO-2 Shippensburg 28.80 30.92 30.31 31.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Ayana Wallace FR-1 Millersville 29.67 27.47 27.47
18 Faith Nichols JR-3 Juniata 36.15 27.18 28.02
19 Cheyenne Sovae-Beattie FR-1 Neumann 24.32 29.97 28.27
20 Diamond Talley JR-3 Neumann 28.93 27.23 28.36
21 Faith Fayiah JR-3 Neumann 29.28 28.14 28.42
23 Madie Tropp SR-4 Millersville 33.26 23.05 29.17
25 Shaviahnah King FR-1 Georgian Court 22.42 35.98 29.49
28 Alyson Ford SR-4 West Chester 24.93 37.09 29.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Eryn Nelson JR-3 Dickinson 29.34 29.05 35.21
26 Aaliya Hayes SR-4 Neumann 29.52 35.72 31.89
27 Cara Dougherty FR-1 Dickinson 29.59 37.29 30.78
29 Caitlin Farrell SR-4 Dickinson 29.86 20.91 31.66
32 Corey Atkinson JR-3 Juniata 31.09 39.80 38.56
34 Jennifer Berdanier SO-2 Immaculata 31.23 37.79 38.42
35 Macallan Fox SO-2 Dickinson 31.45 22.33 40.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Sarah Gottschalk SR-4 Bloomsburg 27.50 33.00 34.65
22 Tiffany Foney SO-2 Shippensburg 28.76 29.91 29.91
31 Briana McDonnell JR-3 Neumann 30.93 27.84 32.79
33 Micaela Kitchen FR-1 Dickinson 31.13 22.42 29.89
36 Annie Ulian FR-1 Dickinson 32.27 36.47 26.14
37 Sabrina Kelly FR-1 Juniata 32.88 27.62 38.14