May 3- 5, 2018
|
MIT Henry G. Steinbrenner Track - Cambridge, MA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Kelley SR-4 Bowdoin 4:43.53 4:32.62 5:35.33 4:18.99 5:54.41 10
2 Katie Bacher SO-2 MIT 4:14.81 4:33.98 4:44.94 4:33.98 5:56.18 8
3 Tasha Greene FR-1 Middlebury 5:13.03 4:34.58 4:56.55 5:24.01 3:47.91 6
4 Katie Glew FR-1 Middlebury 5:11.31 4:35.49 4:46.51 5:52.63 4:27.23 5
5 Abigail Nadler JR-3 Middlebury 3:37.66 4:35.52 3:18.38 4:10.73 3:21.13 4
6 Marissa McPhillips SO-2 MIT 4:38.67 4:35.91 4:02.80 5:28.34 5:22.82 3
7 Jessie Cardin SR-4 Westfield State 4:45.18 4:39.58 4:56.36 3:32.48 5:07.54 2
8 Read Allen SR-4 Middlebury 4:26.96 4:41.01 5:42.84 4:18.53 3:56.05 1
9 Caroline Shipley SO-2 Bowdoin 3:36.41 4:41.05 5:09.16 3:16.74 3:47.65 -
10 Katherine Cook SR-4 Bates 4:02.03 4:41.43 5:01.13 5:51.79 5:34.91 -
11 Rhemi Toth SO-2 Tufts 5:44.42 4:42.31 5:16.19 5:02.08 5:07.72 -
12 Julia Mitchell JR-3 Wesleyan 5:56.05 4:42.58 4:17.15 5:36.27 4:51.06 -
13 Eliza Matt SR-4 Williams 4:46.43 4:43.59 3:44.04 4:35.09 5:03.45 -
14 Samantha McKosky JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5:18.13 4:44.04 4:24.16 3:24.51 5:18.13 -
15 Caitlin Lawlor SR-4 Colby 4:34.00 4:45.41 5:42.50 5:48.20 3:56.89 -
16 Isabella King SR-4 Wellesley 5:11.98 4:46.22 4:17.60 6:03.50 3:46.12 -
17 Pearl Vercruysse FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:49.25 4:46.27 4:09.06 4:34.82 5:06.31 -
18 Kelsey Tierney JR-3 Tufts 5:13.73 4:47.82 4:59.34 5:42.51 4:27.68 -
19 Anna Barnes JR-3 Trinity 6:09.05 4:48.32 4:33.91 4:10.84 4:48.32 -
20 Christina Scartelli JR-3 Amherst 4:52.21 4:52.21 4:20.07 5:41.89 5:12.67 -
21 Helen Chavey JR-3 Colby 3:39.44 4:56.53 5:11.36 4:47.64 5:20.26 -
22 Nicole Kerrigan SO-2 Tufts 4:53.72 4:56.68 3:39.55 3:48.45 3:33.61 -
23 Vanessa Paolella FR-1 Bates 6:17.89 4:59.91 5:32.90 3:35.94 5:59.90 -
24 Emily Murray FR-1 Tufts 6:26.47 5:19.39 3:49.96 5:44.95 5:28.98 -
  Anna Harleen SR-4 Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Audrey Rustad SO-2 Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hannah Springhorn JR-3 Colby DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jessie Cardin SR-4 Westfield State 3:43.67 5:57.87 4:39.58 5:57.87 2
8 Read Allen SR-4 Middlebury 6:02.51 3:44.81 4:41.01 3:58.86 1
12 Julia Mitchell JR-3 Wesleyan 4:00.20 3:57.37 4:42.58 3:57.37 -
14 Samantha McKosky JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 3:50.08 4:12.80 4:44.04 3:27.35 -
15 Caitlin Lawlor SR-4 Colby 5:51.06 5:25.37 4:45.41 5:36.79 -
16 Isabella King SR-4 Wellesley 5:14.85 5:40.61 4:46.22 3:40.39 -
17 Pearl Vercruysse FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:06.20 4:23.37 4:46.27 5:20.63 -
18 Kelsey Tierney JR-3 Tufts 4:42.07 4:39.19 4:47.82 4:56.46 -
21 Helen Chavey JR-3 Colby 4:23.92 4:26.88 4:56.53 4:35.78 -
22 Nicole Kerrigan SO-2 Tufts 3:54.38 4:03.28 4:56.68 5:11.52 -
23 Vanessa Paolella FR-1 Bates 3:56.93 4:23.92 4:59.91 5:05.91 -
24 Emily Murray FR-1 Tufts 6:07.30 3:59.55 5:19.39 5:09.81 -
  Hannah Springhorn JR-3 Colby DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Kelley SR-4 Bowdoin 4:27.17 3:10.84 4:32.62 5:27.15 3:38.10 10
2 Katie Bacher SO-2 MIT 5:23.30 5:53.44 4:33.98 5:09.60 4:55.90 8
3 Tasha Greene FR-1 Middlebury 4:01.63 4:31.84 4:34.58 3:39.67 5:24.01 6
4 Katie Glew FR-1 Middlebury 4:16.21 3:12.85 4:35.49 3:21.11 3:51.42 5
5 Abigail Nadler JR-3 Middlebury 3:18.38 4:54.81 4:35.52 4:35.52 4:49.30 4
6 Marissa McPhillips SO-2 MIT 5:53.17 4:11.08 4:35.91 5:22.82 3:37.97 3
9 Caroline Shipley SO-2 Bowdoin 3:44.84 4:07.33 4:41.05 4:41.05 5:56.94 -
10 Katherine Cook SR-4 Bates 5:57.42 4:47.06 4:41.43 3:56.41 3:36.71 -
11 Rhemi Toth SO-2 Tufts 3:31.74 4:11.26 4:42.31 4:19.73 3:28.91 -
13 Eliza Matt SR-4 Williams 4:35.09 3:49.71 4:43.59 4:37.92 5:57.33 -
19 Anna Barnes JR-3 Trinity 4:16.61 5:20.04 4:48.32 3:56.43 5:43.10 -
20 Christina Scartelli JR-3 Amherst 5:36.05 4:25.92 4:52.21 5:06.82 3:39.16 -
  Audrey Rustad SO-2 Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Anna Harleen SR-4 Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS