April 7, 2018
|
Central Methodist - Fayette, MO

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Pearl Morgan SO-2 Central Methodist 59.18 10
2 Nikki Smith SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 59.55 8
3 Heather Hughes SR-4 Truman 59.96 6
4 Jasmine Smith JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:01.44 5
5 Taylor Howard SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 1:03.01 4
6 Kaiah Farid SO-2 Missouri Baptist 1:03.61 3
7 Kaleea Johnson SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:04.32 2
8 Rachel Lipsey SO-2 Central Methodist 1:04.66 1
9 Kellyn Lamore JR-3 Quincy 1:05.37 -
10 Maya Wasserstrom FR-1 Truman 1:05.78 -
11 Sydne Riege FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:06.15 -
12 Alyssa Dudley FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:06.51 -
13 Alexandra Perry FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:07.77 -
14 Sheila Lazaro SO-2 Missouri Valley 1:09.73 -
15 Maddison Cook FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:10.60 -
16 Chloe Green FR-1 Central Methodist 1:11.45 -
17 Erin Caldwell FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:19.40 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pearl Morgan SO-2 Central Methodist 52.08 1:03.92 59.18 53.27 1:08.65 1:14.57 1:00.37 10
2 Nikki Smith SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:08.49 1:12.06 59.55 45.26 1:07.89 54.79 1:05.51 8
3 Heather Hughes SR-4 Truman 48.57 1:11.36 59.96 1:09.56 1:07.16 1:10.76 44.97 6
4 Jasmine Smith JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 46.70 52.23 1:01.44 57.76 43.63 58.37 1:06.97 5
5 Taylor Howard SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 54.82 46.00 1:03.01 1:20.66 1:03.64 1:21.29 50.41 4
6 Kaiah Farid SO-2 Missouri Baptist 1:07.43 1:22.06 1:03.61 55.98 1:22.06 1:13.16 1:17.61 3
12 Alyssa Dudley FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:02.52 53.21 1:06.51 1:18.49 1:17.16 58.53 53.21 -
14 Sheila Lazaro SO-2 Missouri Valley 1:04.85 55.79 1:09.73 53.70 1:11.13 48.82 53.00 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kaleea Johnson SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:04.32 1:17.83 1:12.69 1:23.62 2
8 Rachel Lipsey SO-2 Central Methodist 1:04.66 1:15.66 1:21.48 1:13.72 1
9 Kellyn Lamore JR-3 Quincy 1:05.37 1:19.76 1:21.72 47.72 -
10 Maya Wasserstrom FR-1 Truman 1:05.78 1:18.28 51.31 55.92 -
11 Sydne Riege FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:06.15 1:17.40 50.28 56.89 -
13 Alexandra Perry FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:07.77 1:09.81 58.29 53.54 -
16 Chloe Green FR-1 Central Methodist 1:11.45 1:22.17 1:09.31 52.16 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Maddison Cook FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:07.07 1:10.60 1:31.08 1:21.19 1:09.90 51.54 1:09.90 -
17 Erin Caldwell FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:24.17 1:19.40 1:09.08 1:17.02 1:28.14 1:42.43 1:12.26 -