April 6- 7, 2018
|
Alabama - Tuscaloosa, AL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kamryn McIntosh FR-1 Clemson 1:42.17 1:38.39 2:06.13 2:08.66
2 Fellan Ferguson SR-4 Clemson 1:38.99 2:23.40 2:06.90 1:58.02
3 Kaitlin Walker SR-4 Alabama 2:19.46 2:24.63 2:09.13 1:58.80
4 Kristyn Williams JR-3 Alabama 2:01.71 1:50.05 2:09.47 2:36.66
5 Grace Barnett SR-4 Clemson 2:38.54 2:15.15 2:09.95 1:54.36
6 Dana Maydew SR-4 Clemson 1:56.06 1:44.19 2:11.88 2:34.30
7 Courtney Filliben SR-4 Southern Miss. 1:40.03 1:33.36 2:13.37 1:33.36
8 Gemma Finch   Unattached 2:18.54 2:18.54 2:14.50 1:43.57
9 Elise Moore SR-4 Oklahoma 2:53.56 1:51.19 2:15.59 2:23.73
10 Rachel Kotchman SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:49.54 1:47.15 2:15.63 2:11.57
11 Marielle Lewis SO-2 UAB 2:04.91 1:36.09 2:17.26 2:39.23
12 Nora Finegan FR-1 Northern Illinois 2:31.25 2:53.25 2:17.50 2:57.38
13 Celine Rone JR-3 Memphis 2:38.05 1:47.70 2:19.86 3:01.82
14 Hayley Redwine JR-3 Oklahoma 3:01.89 2:59.09 2:19.91 2:33.91
15 Tia Robinson SO-2 Clemson 1:52.24 2:42.75 2:20.30 2:49.77
16 Jordan Grant FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 3:02.76 2:33.01 2:21.67 1:51.92
17 Alyssa Staubach JR-3 Miss State 2:37.57 1:54.21 2:24.56 3:02.15
18 Alexandra Cameron SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 2:02.13 3:07.56 2:25.39 2:16.67
19 Maggie Sieben FR-1 UAB 1:54.06 3:08.57 2:32.07 2:54.88
20 Ti'undra Ford FR-1 Meridian CC 3:19.74 3:15.13 2:33.64 2:39.79
21 Angela Moore FR-1 UAB 2:48.98 3:18.98 2:37.92 2:11.08
  Lakeisha Warner SO-2 Clemson DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kamryn McIntosh FR-1 Clemson 2:06.13 1:59.83 2:08.66 2:33.88 2:21.27 2:07.40 1:56.04
2 Fellan Ferguson SR-4 Clemson 2:06.90 1:55.48 2:05.64 2:41.17 1:31.37 2:18.33 2:18.33
3 Kaitlin Walker SR-4 Alabama 2:09.13 2:41.42 2:34.96 1:51.06 2:36.25 2:38.83 1:53.64
4 Kristyn Williams JR-3 Alabama 2:09.47 1:43.58 1:30.63 1:31.93 2:43.14 1:38.40 2:40.55
5 Grace Barnett SR-4 Clemson 2:09.95 2:45.04 2:35.94 1:50.46 2:17.75 2:30.75 2:34.64
6 Dana Maydew SR-4 Clemson 2:11.88 1:34.96 2:21.12 2:22.43 2:44.85 2:32.98 2:02.65
7 Courtney Filliben SR-4 Southern Miss. 2:13.37 1:54.70 1:41.37 1:58.70 2:09.37 1:56.04 2:22.71
  Lakeisha Warner SO-2 Clemson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Gemma Finch   Unattached 2:14.50
9 Elise Moore SR-4 Oklahoma 2:15.59
10 Rachel Kotchman SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:15.63
11 Marielle Lewis SO-2 UAB 2:17.26
13 Celine Rone JR-3 Memphis 2:19.86
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Nora Finegan FR-1 Northern Illinois 2:50.50 2:57.38 2:47.75 2:21.63 2:01.00 2:17.50 1:41.75
14 Hayley Redwine JR-3 Oklahoma 2:47.90 2:46.50 2:15.72 2:03.12 2:29.71 2:19.91 2:32.51
15 Tia Robinson SO-2 Clemson 2:09.08 1:49.44 1:46.63 2:09.08 2:45.56 2:20.30 1:38.21
16 Jordan Grant FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 2:08.92 3:04.18 1:47.67 2:47.17 3:01.34 2:21.67 2:59.92
17 Alyssa Staubach JR-3 Miss State 3:00.70 2:41.91 1:41.20 2:33.24 2:54.92 2:24.56 2:41.91
18 Alexandra Cameron SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 2:03.59 1:57.77 3:09.01 2:09.40 2:31.21 2:25.39 3:06.10
19 Maggie Sieben FR-1 UAB 1:55.58 3:13.13 2:29.03 2:24.47 2:30.55 2:32.07 3:04.01
20 Ti'undra Ford FR-1 Meridian CC 1:56.77 1:50.62 2:01.38 1:50.62 2:05.99 2:33.64 2:21.35
21 Angela Moore FR-1 UAB 3:14.25 3:25.30 2:33.19 2:26.87 3:23.72 2:37.92 2:31.61