May 11, 2018
|
Allegheny - Meadville, PA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Michael Swiniarski FR-1 Daemen 4:48.92 4:15.68 3:32.22 3:06.65 5:06.82 3:39.89 5:01.71
  Cole Lovett FR-1 Youngstown St. 3:52.06 4:12.23 3:04.13 4:55.11 3:16.74 5:02.68 2:56.56
  Derek Basinger FR-1 Youngstown St. 3:29.66 4:09.59 3:24.67 3:32.16 3:57.11 2:59.71 3:04.70
  Turner Dirrigl FR-1 Canisius 4:34.63 4:19.08 3:03.95 5:08.31 3:40.22 5:00.54 3:55.77
  Paul Suflita FR-1 Canisius 5:35.33 4:19.94 3:07.16 5:27.53 3:53.95 4:14.75 3:14.96
  Connor Doran FR-1 Canisius 4:41.15 4:11.02 4:21.06 5:06.25 5:06.25 3:30.86 5:06.25
  Paul Henry JR-3 Canisius 2:49.99 4:02.84 5:15.70 4:22.27 2:52.42 4:39.27 3:31.27
  Eli Urban SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:50.04 4:04.72 3:52.49 5:03.46 3:01.10 4:19.41 3:10.89
  Joshua Bodnar SO-2 Daemen 4:28.68 4:26.02 3:16.86 4:02.08 4:26.02 4:04.74 3:11.54
  Zack Krieger SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:51.74 4:01.88 5:14.45 4:26.07 2:51.74 4:23.65 4:13.98
  Alan Burns Senior Unattached 4:27.49 3:56.71 3:56.71 4:55.89 3:47.25 4:20.39 3:49.61
  Ryan Thompson   Unattached 4:23.76 3:57.62 5:06.53 3:10.10 3:21.98 3:07.72 3:19.60
  Eric Rupe Senior Youngstown Elite Elite 4:27.02 3:58.41 3:58.41 4:07.95 3:58.41 2:58.81 3:46.49
  yan Sullivan   Unattached 4:42.28 3:53.29 4:14.29 4:53.95 3:39.30 4:04.96 3:13.63
  Wyatt Hartman   Unattached 2:59.57 3:59.42 5:06.46 4:25.76 3:52.24 3:59.42 3:13.93
  Adam Cook   Unattached 4:30.21 4:41.46 4:16.13 5:43.39 3:53.62 4:13.32 3:19.84
  Stu Jones Senior Unattached 4:23.06 3:59.14 4:06.32 2:49.79 3:06.53 2:54.58 4:51.75
  John Hughes SR-4 Allegheny 3:02.15 3:53.52 3:55.86 5:01.24 3:41.85 3:53.52 2:45.80
  Mike Sheptuk SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3:11.02 4:08.07 3:18.46 4:35.36 5:00.17 3:53.19 3:55.67
  Joseph Palmieri FR-1 Carlow 3:58.25 4:57.81 4:22.08 6:27.16 5:03.77 4:22.08 4:57.81
  Evan Yukevich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:53.11 4:00.43 3:48.41 5:07.75 4:38.90 5:10.16 4:12.46
  Ryan Louther JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 3:46.53 4:00.98 3:51.34 5:08.46 3:46.53 4:56.41 3:24.84
  Grant Sharp FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 3:40.31 4:19.18 3:37.72 4:21.78 4:16.59 5:23.98 3:42.90
  Ryan Scanlon JR-3 John Carroll 4:26.69 4:09.24 3:34.35 2:56.96 4:19.21 4:26.69 4:51.61
  Kyle Monahan JR-3 John Carroll 4:23.34 3:59.40 3:52.22 3:09.13 3:13.92 4:37.71 4:54.47
  Noah Spiro SO-2 Allegheny 5:17.07 4:17.78 4:20.36 4:51.30 3:26.23 4:15.21 4:53.87
  Carter Smith SR-4 Allegheny 3:20.81 3:53.50 2:52.79 4:12.18 3:16.14 3:27.82 4:09.85
  Caleb Enis SR-4 Allegheny 3:34.56 4:24.89 5:41.71 5:20.52 5:20.52 4:46.09 4:32.84
  Ben Evans SR-4 Allegheny 5:09.25 4:31.27 5:49.94 5:03.83 3:18.03 4:52.98 5:41.80
  Gabriel Herbst SO-2 Allegheny 5:42.61 4:23.54 3:41.38 3:30.84 3:57.19 4:07.73 3:22.93
  Louis McUmber JR-3 Allegheny 3:41.37 4:17.40 3:56.81 5:16.61 3:36.22 3:36.22 3:38.79
  Craig Schumacher SO-2 Youngstown St. 3:41.57 4:03.48 4:35.14 3:26.96 3:12.35 2:57.74 5:01.92
  Xavier Stephens SO-2 Point Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nicholas Neamtu SO-2 Canisius DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Austin Cooper SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Garrett Bradley FR-1 Kent State-Tuscarawas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tristan Forsythe Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Joseph Palmieri FR-1 Carlow 5:03.77 4:57.81 4:07.19 5:51.42
  Grant Sharp FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:21.39 4:19.18 4:55.47 4:47.69
  Noah Spiro SO-2 Allegheny 3:49.43 4:17.78 4:59.03 3:26.23
  Caleb Enis SR-4 Allegheny 3:39.86 4:24.89 5:01.98 3:47.81
  Ben Evans SR-4 Allegheny 5:33.67 4:31.27 4:52.98 3:20.74
  Gabriel Herbst SO-2 Allegheny 4:44.63 4:23.54 5:18.89 3:36.11
  Louis McUmber JR-3 Allegheny 4:14.83 4:17.40 4:09.68 4:27.70
  Derek Basinger FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:34.55 4:09.59 4:52.02 4:29.56
  Paul Suflita FR-1 Canisius 3:33.15 4:19.94 3:14.96 4:43.34
  Joshua Bodnar SO-2 Daemen 3:59.42 4:26.02 4:39.32 5:05.93
  Michael Swiniarski FR-1 Daemen 4:36.14 4:15.68 4:41.25 3:57.79
  Adam Cook   Unattached 4:52.72 4:41.46 3:17.03 4:24.58
  Garrett Bradley FR-1 Kent State-Tuscarawas DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Zack Krieger SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3:35.28 3:06.25 4:33.33 5:02.35 4:01.88 4:16.40 5:02.35
  Mike Sheptuk SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3:53.19 4:45.28 4:50.25 3:15.98 4:08.07 3:35.82 3:06.06
  Evan Yukevich SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:55.52 3:26.77 3:43.60 3:21.97 4:00.43 4:48.52 3:14.75
  Ryan Louther JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:51.59 3:48.93 3:15.20 4:05.80 4:00.98 3:53.75 3:44.12
  Kyle Monahan JR-3 John Carroll 3:23.49 4:56.86 3:45.04 4:47.28 3:59.40 5:01.65 3:28.28
  Craig Schumacher SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:52.87 3:05.05 4:10.79 4:44.88 4:03.48 3:36.70 3:12.35
  Turner Dirrigl FR-1 Canisius 5:05.72 3:27.27 5:08.31 5:29.04 4:19.08 4:11.31 3:24.68
  Connor Doran FR-1 Canisius 3:08.27 5:18.80 4:23.58 4:28.60 4:11.02 4:13.53 3:53.45
  Paul Henry JR-3 Canisius 3:23.99 2:57.28 3:36.13 5:13.27 4:02.84 3:57.99 4:10.13
  Eli Urban SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:20.67 4:56.12 3:42.70 3:25.57 4:04.72 4:02.28 4:58.56
  Nicholas Neamtu SO-2 Canisius DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Xavier Stephens SO-2 Point Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Ryan Scanlon JR-3 John Carroll 5:19.03 3:41.83 4:09.24 3:19.40
  Carter Smith SR-4 Allegheny 4:35.53 4:30.86 3:53.50 5:01.22
  John Hughes SR-4 Allegheny 4:19.21 3:25.50 3:53.52 3:53.52
  Cole Lovett FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:45.02 3:21.79 4:12.23 4:02.14
  Alan Burns Senior Unattached 4:46.42 3:18.84 3:56.71 3:37.78
  Ryan Thompson   Unattached 3:48.12 3:05.35 3:57.62 2:58.22
  Eric Rupe Senior Youngstown Elite Elite 2:58.81 4:17.49 3:58.41 4:43.71
  yan Sullivan   Unattached 3:34.63 4:46.95 3:53.29 5:00.95
  Wyatt Hartman   Unattached 4:44.91 5:08.86 3:59.42 4:23.37
  Stu Jones Senior Unattached 3:54.36 4:20.67 3:59.14 4:51.75
  Austin Cooper SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tristan Forsythe Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS