April 22, 2018
|
Doane - Crete, NE

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carter Price SO-2 York (Neb.) 47.98
2 Robert Iron Shell SR-4 Briar Cliff 49.09
3 Brian Tillman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 49.26
4 Jake Mumby SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 49.62
5 Aaron Johnson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 50.28
6 Julian Johnson-Millan FR-1 Doane 50.55
7 Donavan Storr SO-2 Iowa Western CC 51.26
8 Makhtar Mbaye SO-2 Iowa Western CC 51.56
9 Aaron Giannou FR-1 Doane 51.71
10 Dillon Nerud JR-3 Doane 52.28
11 Garrett Foust FR-1 Hastings 52.49
12 Lathaniel Jeanlouis JR-3 Hastings 52.50
13 Brady Stuhmer JR-3 Doane 52.88
14 Ryan Parthemer SO-2 Hastings 53.09
15 Ian McDougall JR-3 Hastings 53.13
16 Jonathan Quintanilla SO-2 Midland 53.15
17 Joseph Rosas FR-1 Briar Cliff 53.68
18 Noah Symonsbergen FR-1 Doane 53.68
19 Matt Holzman JR-3 Briar Cliff 54.30
20 Micky Edwards FR-1 Midland 54.62
21 Kevan Huefftle   Unattached 54.65
22 Jon Harmening SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 54.91
23 Shay Gibson FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 54.93
24 Branden Mills FR-1 Midland 56.21
25 Taylor Clark JR-3 Briar Cliff 57.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Ryan Parthemer SO-2 Hastings 38.76 53.09 1:09.02
17 Joseph Rosas FR-1 Briar Cliff 46.17 53.68 52.07
20 Micky Edwards FR-1 Midland 1:08.83 54.62 1:11.01
24 Branden Mills FR-1 Midland 42.16 56.21 50.59
25 Taylor Clark JR-3 Briar Cliff 1:03.74 57.94 57.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Donavan Storr SO-2 Iowa Western CC 37.94 51.78 51.26
11 Garrett Foust FR-1 Hastings 1:02.47 59.84 52.49
16 Jonathan Quintanilla SO-2 Midland 42.52 39.33 53.15
18 Noah Symonsbergen FR-1 Doane 1:06.57 1:02.27 53.68
19 Matt Holzman JR-3 Briar Cliff 1:08.97 47.79 54.30
21 Kevan Huefftle   Unattached 1:11.05 1:06.68 54.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Aaron Johnson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 56.32 50.28 1:02.85 35.70
8 Makhtar Mbaye SO-2 Iowa Western CC 45.38 51.56 44.86 45.89
9 Aaron Giannou FR-1 Doane 39.30 51.71 48.61 53.27
12 Lathaniel Jeanlouis JR-3 Hastings 1:02.48 52.50 52.50 45.68
13 Brady Stuhmer JR-3 Doane 47.60 52.88 46.54 1:02.93
15 Ian McDougall JR-3 Hastings 45.70 53.13 46.76 1:01.63
22 Jon Harmening SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 1:05.90 54.91 56.56 38.44
23 Shay Gibson FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:02.62 54.93 1:07.02 53.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carter Price SO-2 York (Neb.) 50.38 43.19 58.54 47.98
2 Robert Iron Shell SR-4 Briar Cliff 59.40 50.08 56.46 49.09
3 Brian Tillman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 42.86 58.13 1:00.59 49.26
4 Jake Mumby SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 59.05 1:02.53 48.14 49.62
6 Julian Johnson-Millan FR-1 Doane 51.57 45.50 44.99 50.55
10 Dillon Nerud JR-3 Doane 47.06 55.42 37.65 52.28