May 9-12, 2018
|
Fresno State - Fresno, CA

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete FR-1 UNLV 2:20.08 2:09.02 2:02.87 2:32.36 2:31.13 10
2 Sadi Henderson JR-3 Boise State 2:24.40 1:45.47 2:05.56 1:37.94 1:56.77 8
3 Kristie Schoffield FR-1 Boise State 2:12.30 1:53.40 2:06.00 2:43.80 2:41.28 6
4 Elisa Rovere FR-1 UNLV 1:55.80 2:32.70 2:07.25 1:59.62 2:36.52 5
5 Amy Pfaff SR-4 Boise State 1:36.44 2:06.01 2:08.58 2:12.44 1:41.58 4
6 Kerry White SR-4 Wyoming 2:47.89 2:33.46 2:11.16 1:42.31 1:50.18 3
7 Angela Wilson JR-3 San Diego St. 2:27.02 2:28.33 2:11.26 2:04.70 1:56.83 2
8 Karen Christensen FR-1 Utah State 1:57.72 2:22.84 2:12.26 1:37.88 2:28.14 1
9 Roxy Trotter JR-3 Colorado St. 2:23.94 1:47.95 2:13.27 2:09.28 2:02.61 -

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy Pfaff SR-4 Boise State 2:10.11 1:33.68 2:19.22 2:01.01
2 Sadi Henderson JR-3 Boise State 2:11.66 1:37.43 2:35.36 2:41.95
3 Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete FR-1 UNLV 2:12.84 1:36.98 1:36.98 1:43.62
4 Angela Wilson JR-3 San Diego St. 2:10.30 2:19.43 2:18.12 2:49.39
5 Kristie Schoffield FR-1 Boise State 2:11.69 2:32.76 1:47.99 1:49.31
6 Roxy Trotter JR-3 Colorado St. 2:13.40 2:38.75 2:01.40 2:21.41
7 Elisa Rovere FR-1 UNLV 2:10.48 1:52.22 2:32.67 2:26.14
8 Kerry White SR-4 Wyoming 2:12.47 1:36.71 1:56.58 2:28.37
9 Karen Christensen FR-1 Utah State 2:13.82 2:21.85 2:11.15 2:15.16
10 Ellie Leather FR-1 Fresno State 2:14.16 2:00.75 2:07.46 1:51.36
11 Steffi Jones FR-1 New Mexico 2:14.73 1:38.36 2:37.64 2:41.68
12 Solana Quistorff JR-3 Wyoming 2:15.92 1:48.74 2:56.70 1:37.87
13 Skyler Free FR-1 UNLV 2:15.95 1:59.64 1:36.53 2:24.11
14 Kari Taylor FR-1 Boise State 2:17.06 2:25.29 2:23.92 2:06.10
15 Ellison Grove SR-4 San Diego St. 2:17.17 2:02.09 2:58.33 2:43.24
16 Spencer Moore SR-4 UNLV 2:18.65 2:56.09 1:50.92 1:45.38
17 Morgan Diefendorf SO-2 Boise State 2:19.25 2:49.89 1:40.26 2:52.67
18 Samantha Shields SO-2 Fresno State 2:20.74 1:38.52 2:20.74 2:44.67
19 Breana Begin JR-3 Fresno State 2:22.35 2:08.12 2:43.71 2:36.59
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete FR-1 UNLV 2:07.53 2:12.84 2:31.44 2:02.22
6 Roxy Trotter JR-3 Colorado St. 1:57.40 2:13.40 2:21.41 2:37.42
9 Karen Christensen FR-1 Utah State 1:43.05 2:13.82 1:45.72 2:13.82
10 Ellie Leather FR-1 Fresno State 1:44.65 2:14.16 1:47.33 1:58.06
15 Ellison Grove SR-4 San Diego St. 1:40.14 2:17.17 2:37.75 1:51.11
17 Morgan Diefendorf SO-2 Boise State 2:19.25 2:19.25 2:44.32 2:29.00
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sadi Henderson JR-3 Boise State 2:36.68 2:01.13 1:41.38 2:11.66
5 Kristie Schoffield FR-1 Boise State 2:22.23 1:50.62 2:16.96 2:11.69
8 Kerry White SR-4 Wyoming 2:04.53 2:49.57 1:47.30 2:12.47
12 Solana Quistorff JR-3 Wyoming 2:03.69 2:40.39 2:52.62 2:15.92
16 Spencer Moore SR-4 UNLV 2:11.72 2:38.07 1:45.38 2:18.65
18 Samantha Shields SO-2 Fresno State 2:03.86 1:44.15 1:39.93 2:20.74
19 Breana Begin JR-3 Fresno State 3:05.06 3:03.64 2:32.32 2:22.35
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy Pfaff SR-4 Boise State 2:24.43 2:10.11 2:46.54 2:20.52 1:34.98
4 Angela Wilson JR-3 San Diego St. 2:01.18 2:10.30 2:10.30 2:18.12 2:18.12
7 Elisa Rovere FR-1 UNLV 1:48.30 2:10.48 2:06.57 2:49.63 2:03.96
11 Steffi Jones FR-1 New Mexico 2:02.61 2:14.73 2:21.47 1:53.18 2:18.78
13 Skyler Free FR-1 UNLV 1:41.97 2:15.95 2:10.52 2:17.31 2:18.67
14 Kari Taylor FR-1 Boise State 2:10.21 2:17.06 2:22.55 1:53.76 1:46.91