April 19-21, 2018
|
Southern Arkansas - Magnolia, AR

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kinga Szarzynska FR-1 Harding 2:04.31 2:13.66 10
2 Tesa Potter SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:32.68 2:16.32 8
3 Hailey Gillispie SR-4 Rogers State 2:40.39 2:17.08 6
4 Kelsey Simmons SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:55.84 2:17.37 4
5 Parker Fane SO-2 Harding 2:16.89 2:19.68 2
6 Madison Drennan JR-3 Harding 1:42.41 2:20.28 1
7 Sophia Weisbruch JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:52.82 2:20.50 -
8 Melita Sutherland JR-3 Harding 2:13.70 2:22.23 -
9 Breanna Hurlbut SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 3:00.83 2:22.38 -
10 Kaitlyn Janka JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:22.69 2:22.69 -
11 Rachel Hurtz SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:22.53 2:23.97 -
12 Michaiah Chock SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:18.46 2:24.22 -
13 Kelsey Castillo SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:34.98 2:24.84 -
14 Brooklynn James FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:14.91 2:26.64 -
15 Tayler Lee FR-1 Rogers State 2:25.40 2:26.86 -
16 Davis Atkins SO-2 Harding 2:38.95 2:27.17 -
17 KATIE COWGER FR-1 East Central 2:17.32 2:27.65 -
18 Sierra Thompson JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:02.98 2:28.16 -
19 Makynna Koper FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:30.01 2:28.52 -
20 ABBIE WINCHESTER SO-2 East Central 1:54.53 2:30.69 -
21 Madison Rutherford FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 3:17.25 2:31.73 -
22 Sierra Romero SO-2 Southern Arkansas 2:10.05 2:33.00 -
23 Alicja Minczuk FR-1 Harding 2:54.86 2:33.38 -
24 Chloee Richard FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:40.42 2:34.25 -
25 Rachel Meyers SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:04.76 2:37.92 -
26 Avery Buck FR-1 Rogers State 3:22.70 2:39.60 -
27 Elizabeth Reidlinger FR-1 Rogers State 3:13.47 2:41.22 -
28 Grace Hernke FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:38.30 2:41.53 -
29 Mikayla Howorka SR-4 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:41.39 2:43.02 -
30 Malinda Moore SR-4 Rogers State 2:03.67 2:44.89 -
31 Brianna Valles JR-3 Rogers State 2:10.69 2:49.72 -
32 Arin Glennie FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:54.16 2:52.43 -
  Savanna Russell SO-2 Harding DNS DNS   
  Marisa Meza SR-4 East Central DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Madison Drennan JR-3 Harding 2:20.28 2:42.73 1:45.21 1:55.03 1
14 Brooklynn James FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:26.64 2:16.38 2:38.38 2:33.98 -
24 Chloee Richard FR-1 Southern Arkansas 2:34.25 1:51.06 1:47.98 3:15.90 -
27 Elizabeth Reidlinger FR-1 Rogers State 2:41.22 3:10.24 2:58.96 2:07.37 -
29 Mikayla Howorka SR-4 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:43.02 1:55.75 3:27.04 2:12.05 -
30 Malinda Moore SR-4 Rogers State 2:44.89 3:19.52 2:33.35 2:13.56 -
31 Brianna Valles JR-3 Rogers State 2:49.72 3:06.70 3:10.09 2:32.75 -
  Marisa Meza SR-4 East Central DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Sophia Weisbruch JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:20.50 -
11 Rachel Hurtz SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:23.97 -
18 Sierra Thompson JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:28.16 -
21 Madison Rutherford FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 2:31.73 -
22 Sierra Romero SO-2 Southern Arkansas 2:33.00 -
25 Rachel Meyers SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:37.92 -
26 Avery Buck FR-1 Rogers State 2:39.60 -
28 Grace Hernke FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:41.53 -
32 Arin Glennie FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:52.43 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Breanna Hurlbut SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:22.38 3:00.83 2:15.27 2:55.13 2:59.40 2:59.40 2:10.99 -
12 Michaiah Chock SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:24.22 1:52.50 2:27.11 2:15.57 2:35.76 1:53.94 2:04.03 -
13 Kelsey Castillo SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:24.84 2:20.50 2:34.98 2:04.57 2:14.71 2:04.57 2:36.43 -
15 Tayler Lee FR-1 Rogers State 2:26.86 2:29.80 2:53.30 2:04.84 2:40.08 1:47.21 2:12.18 -
16 Davis Atkins SO-2 Harding 2:27.17 2:10.99 2:53.66 2:37.48 2:16.87 2:13.93 2:52.19 -
17 KATIE COWGER FR-1 East Central 2:27.65 2:58.66 2:39.47 2:37.99 1:58.12 2:49.80 2:17.32 -
19 Makynna Koper FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 2:28.52 2:46.35 2:49.32 2:00.31 2:18.13 2:44.86 2:03.28 -
20 ABBIE WINCHESTER SO-2 East Central 2:30.69 3:06.86 3:15.90 2:54.80 2:18.64 2:42.75 2:38.23 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kinga Szarzynska FR-1 Harding 2:51.09 2:51.09 2:13.66 2:29.70 1:34.90 2:33.71 2:13.66 10
2 Tesa Potter SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:36.77 2:02.69 1:36.79 2:55.86 1:35.43 1:49.06 2:16.32 8
3 Hailey Gillispie SR-4 Rogers State 2:25.31 2:23.94 2:58.21 2:43.13 2:47.24 2:28.05 2:17.08 6
4 Kelsey Simmons SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:16.00 1:45.78 1:54.02 1:37.54 2:28.36 2:13.25 2:17.37 4
5 Parker Fane SO-2 Harding 1:37.78 1:44.76 2:46.22 1:43.37 2:19.68 2:40.64 2:19.68 2
8 Melita Sutherland JR-3 Harding 2:00.90 2:05.17 1:42.41 2:40.72 2:37.88 2:37.88 2:22.23 -
10 Kaitlyn Janka JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:45.52 2:16.99 2:54.09 2:59.79 2:18.41 2:54.09 2:22.69 -
23 Alicja Minczuk FR-1 Harding 2:34.92 2:30.32 3:07.13 2:56.39 3:14.80 2:30.32 2:33.38 -
  Savanna Russell SO-2 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS