May 4- 5, 2018
|
Washington Husky Stadium - Seattle, WA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maximilian Trummer   Unattached 1:55.32 1:51.86
2 Adam Marshall   Langley 1:55.35 1:26.52
3 Evan Groat FR-1 Central Washington 1:55.63 1:44.07
4 Eric Pollard SR-4 British Columbia 1:55.90 1:42.00
5 Macauley Franks FR-1 Western Washington 1:56.00 1:40.92
6 Keaton Spiller JR-3 Western Washington 1:56.21 1:59.70
7 Richard Torres SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:56.57 2:05.90
8 Chris Taylor 6 Vancouver Thunderbirds 1:57.14 1:48.94
9 Levi Neufeld   Langley 1:57.28 2:21.91
10 Hezekiah Goodwin FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1:57.57 2:05.80
11 Louis-Carlos Vargas Junior Unattached 1:57.69 2:05.93
12 Aaron Rainboth SO-2 Central Washington 1:58.49 1:31.24
13 Liam Foster FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:59.60 2:23.52
14 Colton Hoggarth SO-2 Western Washington 2:00.45 1:54.43
15 Ron Leaf SR-4 Central Washington 2:00.71 1:48.64
16 Brysten James SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:01.22 2:25.47
17 Sean Paulsen JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:02.22 1:48.78
18 Nathan Gaucher   Coquitlam Cheetahs 2:03.12 1:49.58
19 Austin Bass   Unattached 2:03.28 1:32.46
20 Luke Harris FR-1 British Columbia 2:03.49 2:01.02
21 David Sawatzky SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:03.69 1:29.06
22 Dylan Kent   Club Northwest 2:05.16 1:35.13
23 Gunner Vallatini Sophomore Unattached 2:05.47 1:44.14
24 Chris Bench SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:07.09 2:43.95
25 Tommy Steimel Senior Unattached 2:07.11 2:29.99
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maximilian Trummer   Unattached 1:28.80 2:01.09 1:55.32 1:25.34 1:26.49
2 Adam Marshall   Langley 2:21.88 1:38.05 1:55.35 2:19.58 1:26.52
6 Keaton Spiller JR-3 Western Washington 2:22.94 2:06.67 1:56.21 2:21.78 1:41.11
7 Richard Torres SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:07.07 1:30.93 1:56.57 1:56.57 2:08.23
8 Chris Taylor 6 Vancouver Thunderbirds 1:30.20 1:29.03 1:57.14 1:58.32 2:25.26
9 Levi Neufeld   Langley 1:30.31 1:49.07 1:57.28 2:23.09 1:35.00
11 Louis-Carlos Vargas Junior Unattached 2:09.46 2:03.58 1:57.69 2:14.17 2:12.99
15 Ron Leaf SR-4 Central Washington 1:42.61 1:52.26 2:00.71 2:29.68 1:46.23
18 Nathan Gaucher   Coquitlam Cheetahs 1:53.27 2:25.29 2:03.12 1:39.73 2:15.44
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Evan Groat FR-1 Central Washington 1:53.32 1:29.04 2:14.13 1:55.63 2:01.42 1:29.04
4 Eric Pollard SR-4 British Columbia 1:24.61 1:47.79 2:12.13 1:55.90 1:45.47 2:07.49
5 Macauley Franks FR-1 Western Washington 1:28.16 1:51.36 2:08.76 1:56.00 2:15.72 2:18.04
10 Hezekiah Goodwin FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1:24.65 2:02.28 2:17.56 1:57.57 1:55.22 2:19.91
12 Aaron Rainboth SO-2 Central Washington 1:35.98 1:39.54 1:47.83 1:58.49 1:35.98 2:10.34
13 Liam Foster FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:29.70 1:39.27 2:00.80 1:59.60 1:53.62 2:34.29
16 Brysten James SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:46.68 1:57.59 1:38.19 2:01.22 1:32.13 2:16.98
19 Austin Bass   Unattached 2:19.31 2:26.71 1:52.19 2:03.28 1:48.49 2:02.05
23 Gunner Vallatini Sophomore Unattached 2:11.75 1:31.60 1:56.69 2:05.47 2:28.06 2:07.98
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Colton Hoggarth SO-2 Western Washington 1:29.14 2:00.45 1:31.55 2:04.07 2:00.45
17 Sean Paulsen JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:43.89 2:31.56 2:10.78 1:25.56 2:02.22
20 Luke Harris FR-1 British Columbia 2:22.02 1:44.97 1:30.15 2:36.84 2:03.49
21 David Sawatzky SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:07.40 1:55.04 2:08.64 2:13.59 2:03.69
22 Dylan Kent   Club Northwest 1:56.40 1:33.87 1:40.13 1:36.38 2:05.16
24 Chris Bench SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:37.86 2:33.78 1:59.47 2:41.41 2:07.09
25 Tommy Steimel Senior Unattached 1:53.13 2:08.39 1:32.79 2:31.26 2:07.11