May 4- 5, 2018
|
Washington Husky Stadium - Seattle, WA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophie Dodd JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:11.15 2:20.33 1:52.79
2 Chynna Phan SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:11.71 2:19.62 2:27.52
3 Ruth Cvancara FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:13.08 2:30.38 2:50.35
4 Mikayla Tinkham SO-2 British Columbia 2:13.86 2:36.62 2:07.17
5 Paige Nock JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:14.02 2:10.00 1:35.16
6 Camille Van Tassel SR-4 British Columbia 2:14.46 1:42.19 2:21.19
7 Madelyn Huston FR-1 British Columbia 2:14.49 2:30.63 2:31.98
8 Tamara Harris   Ocean Athletics 2:14.83 2:44.50 1:37.08
9 Kate Lilly SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:16.04 2:28.29 2:07.88
10 Emily Chilton FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:16.81 2:09.97 2:40.07
11 Katherine Slack FR-1 Washington 2:16.98 1:50.96 1:46.85
12 Shawnee Konrad FR-1 Western Washington 2:19.35 1:54.27 1:44.52
13 Jamie Hennessey FR-1 British Columbia 2:20.69 2:12.25 1:48.34
14 Sarah Lavallee Senior Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 2:25.41 2:00.69 2:10.87
15 Miranda Nelson SO-2 Central Washington 2:26.00 2:55.20 2:58.12
16 Emily Phillip FR-1 Central Washington 2:29.36 2:32.35 2:18.91
  Addy Townsend JR-3 Simon Fraser DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophie Dodd JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:34.76 2:11.15 2:04.60 2:29.52 2:50.50 2:29.52
2 Chynna Phan SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:45.96 2:11.71 1:54.59 2:48.59 2:40.69 2:09.08
3 Ruth Cvancara FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:35.71 2:13.08 1:41.14 1:51.79 2:25.06 2:51.68
5 Paige Nock JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:00.62 2:14.02 2:07.32 2:18.04 2:16.70 2:52.89
6 Camille Van Tassel SR-4 British Columbia 1:56.98 2:14.46 2:30.60 2:03.71 2:35.98 1:44.88
8 Tamara Harris   Ocean Athletics 2:21.58 2:14.83 1:34.39 2:43.15 2:35.06 1:34.39
9 Kate Lilly SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:22.85 2:16.04 2:50.05 2:36.45 2:44.61 1:59.72
10 Emily Chilton FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:09.97 2:16.81 1:49.45 2:55.12 2:45.54 2:05.87
11 Katherine Slack FR-1 Washington 1:38.63 2:16.98 2:27.94 2:23.83 2:08.77 1:46.85
  Addy Townsend JR-3 Simon Fraser DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Mikayla Tinkham SO-2 British Columbia 2:13.86
7 Madelyn Huston FR-1 British Columbia 2:14.49
12 Shawnee Konrad FR-1 Western Washington 2:19.35
13 Jamie Hennessey FR-1 British Columbia 2:20.69
14 Sarah Lavallee Senior Hershey Harriers Athletic Club 2:25.41
15 Miranda Nelson SO-2 Central Washington 2:26.00
16 Emily Phillip FR-1 Central Washington 2:29.36