March 31, 2018
|
Oral Roberts Oneok Sport Complex - Tulsa, OK

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Allen SR-4 Missouri State 5:15.13 4:43.90 10
2 Mia Jerman SO-2 UMKC 5:10.66 4:45.01 8
3 Grace Breiten SO-2 Missouri State 4:10.93 4:45.14 6
4 Erica Wollmering SO-2 Missouri State 5:54.32 4:45.74 5
5 Avery Culpepper JR-3 Tulsa 4:03.48 4:49.85 4
6 Paityn Howat FR-1 Missouri State 5:31.97 4:51.20 3
7 Katherine Ruck FR-1 Oklahoma State 3:49.90 4:54.74 2
8 Katherine Hanners SO-2 UMKC 4:28.24 4:54.77 1
9 Madeline Saville JR-3 Missouri State 5:21.73 4:55.16 -
10 Kayla Fallis JR-3 Missouri State 5:09.07 5:00.06 -
11 Jessica Romero SO-2 Oral Roberts 3:49.17 5:01.53 -
12 Mercedes Robinson SO-2 Missouri State 3:31.97 5:02.81 -
13 Renae Buschling SO-2 Missouri State 5:37.89 5:04.40 -
14 Rachel Propst JR-3 South Dakota St. 3:57.62 5:04.64 -
15 Bailey Sutherlin SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:18.94 5:08.26 -
16 Danielle Bohannon SO-2 Missouri State 3:42.12 5:08.49 -
17 Lindsey Biesemeyer FR-1 Missouri State 5:21.05 5:08.70 -
18 Caroline Duboeuf FR-1 Missouri State 3:57.48 5:16.64 -
19 Amber Obermaier SO-2 Missouri State 4:56.46 5:57.18 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Katherine Ruck FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:45.90 4:54.74 6:23.17 6:23.17 2
10 Kayla Fallis JR-3 Missouri State 4:36.06 5:00.06 5:57.08 4:00.05 -
11 Jessica Romero SO-2 Oral Roberts 3:37.11 5:01.53 6:22.95 4:10.27 -
12 Mercedes Robinson SO-2 Missouri State 6:03.38 5:02.81 4:14.36 3:50.14 -
13 Renae Buschling SO-2 Missouri State 4:49.18 5:04.40 6:11.37 6:17.46 -
15 Bailey Sutherlin SO-2 Oklahoma State 6:19.16 5:08.26 5:54.50 5:36.01 -
17 Lindsey Biesemeyer FR-1 Missouri State 5:30.31 5:08.70 5:39.57 5:33.40 -
18 Caroline Duboeuf FR-1 Missouri State 6:32.64 5:16.64 5:57.81 4:25.98 -
19 Amber Obermaier SO-2 Missouri State 7:22.91 5:57.18 5:00.04 6:54.33 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Allen SR-4 Missouri State 3:44.29 3:55.64 4:58.10 4:43.90 10
2 Mia Jerman SO-2 UMKC 4:25.06 5:33.47 4:25.06 4:45.01 8
3 Grace Breiten SO-2 Missouri State 3:56.67 5:10.81 4:08.08 4:45.14 6
4 Erica Wollmering SO-2 Missouri State 6:05.75 3:22.88 3:42.88 4:45.74 5
5 Avery Culpepper JR-3 Tulsa 3:22.90 3:22.90 4:49.85 4:49.85 4
6 Paityn Howat FR-1 Missouri State 4:22.08 4:19.17 4:42.47 4:51.20 3
8 Katherine Hanners SO-2 UMKC 6:20.26 4:37.09 6:11.41 4:54.77 1
9 Madeline Saville JR-3 Missouri State 4:40.41 4:04.99 3:44.33 4:55.16 -
14 Rachel Propst JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:28.09 3:36.30 5:10.74 5:04.64 -
16 Danielle Bohannon SO-2 Missouri State 4:06.80 5:23.92 4:09.88 5:08.49 -