March 30-31, 2018
|
Stanford Cobb Track and Angell Field - Palo Alto, CA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lindsey Butterworth   Unattached 2:03.01 2:17.92 2:04.25 2:20.41 2:31.59 2:20.41 2:26.62
2 Dalanne Zanotelli Senior Unattached 2:40.99 2:03.26 2:05.77 2:02.00 2:03.26 2:15.84 2:30.93
3 Laurence Côté   Vic City Elite 2:42.36 1:46.99 2:05.86 1:58.31 1:39.43 2:42.36 2:02.09
4 Adrea Propp Senior Vic City Elite 1:50.24 1:42.64 2:06.71 2:35.86 2:18.12 1:28.70 1:45.17
5 Jessica Harris JR-3 Notre Dame 2:36.51 2:05.97 2:07.24 2:17.42 2:03.43 2:41.60 1:36.71
6 Anna Camp SO-2 BYU 2:21.27 1:54.55 2:07.27 2:26.36 1:52.00 1:43.09 2:45.46
7 Samantha Murphy   Vic City Elite 1:29.28 2:29.21 2:07.53 2:04.98 1:49.68 1:30.55 1:35.65
8 Madelyn Brooks SR-4 BYU 1:45.86 2:40.70 2:07.54 2:25.40 2:01.17 2:45.81 2:22.85
9 Molly Sughroue SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:54.80 2:21.58 2:07.55 2:36.89 2:15.21 2:10.11 1:47.15
10 Mariah Kelly   New Balance Canada 2:44.97 2:24.51 2:07.88 1:42.31 2:46.25 2:29.62 2:15.56
11 Caitie Faust JR-3 Utah 1:47.44 2:33.48 2:07.90 2:46.27 2:15.58 1:57.67 2:43.72
12 Sinclaire Johnson SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:30.83 2:45.02 2:07.92 2:46.30 1:56.41 2:36.07 1:42.34
13 Alisha Brown 8 Oiselle 2:17.16 2:03.06 2:08.18 2:35.10 2:17.16 2:28.69 2:04.34
14 Jordyn Colter JR-3 California 2:28.70 2:37.68 2:08.19 1:59.22 2:12.04 1:36.15 1:37.43
15 Carolyn Wilson FR-1 Stanford 2:23.71 2:00.62 2:08.31 1:40.09 2:42.96 2:26.28 1:51.63
16 Danielle McCormick JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:16.55 2:29.44 2:08.82 1:52.08 1:55.94 2:35.88 2:02.38
17 Suzie Van De Grift SR-4 Western Oregon 2:24.36 2:19.21 2:08.89 1:48.27 2:28.23 1:44.40 2:34.67
18 Avery Walker SR-4 BYU 1:54.72 2:37.25 2:08.89 1:34.09 1:45.69 2:42.41 1:37.96
19 Nicole Goecke JR-3 Oregon State 1:35.60 2:35.03 2:09.19 1:47.23 2:35.03 1:52.40 2:46.66
20 Abbie Hetherington SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:35.06 2:35.06 2:09.21 2:19.55 2:45.39 2:28.60 1:40.79
21 Megan Rose SR-4 Western Oregon 1:35.69 2:32.58 2:09.30 2:27.41 2:14.48 1:43.44 1:58.96
22 Claire Seymour FR-1 BYU 2:05.43 2:02.85 2:09.31 1:51.21 2:02.85 2:23.54 2:30.00
23 Samantha Murray SR-4 Notre Dame 1:51.30 2:08.12 2:09.41 1:39.65 2:18.47 2:40.47 2:39.18
24 Carina Viljoen SO-2 Arkansas 2:34.01 2:41.78 2:09.42 1:39.66 2:32.72 2:30.13 2:14.60
25 Sarah Newton SO-2 Utah 1:38.37 2:04.26 2:09.43 2:06.85 2:41.79 2:30.14 2:27.55
26 Katherine Haysbert SR-4 California 1:51.46 2:27.75 2:09.60 1:56.64 1:47.57 2:48.48 2:43.30
27 Ariane Ballner SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:09.71 2:11.01 2:09.71 2:18.79 2:25.28 1:46.37 2:36.95
28 Alena Ellsworth FR-1 BYU 1:54.18 2:01.97 2:09.75 1:46.40 2:21.43 1:32.13 2:08.46
29 Olivia Woods JR-3 Western Oregon 1:37.34 2:13.68 2:09.78 1:54.21 2:27.95 2:40.93 2:17.57
30 Kate Hunter FR-1 BYU 2:47.60 1:30.95 2:09.92 1:30.95 1:36.14 2:12.52 1:46.54
31 Sidney Unga SR-4 BYU 2:47.73 2:41.23 2:10.02 2:25.63 1:34.92 2:34.73 2:03.52
32 Krista Steele JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:25.75 1:45.41 2:10.13 2:01.02 2:32.26 2:45.27 2:23.15
33 Ruth Wiggins FR-1 Arkansas 1:44.16 2:27.13 2:10.20 1:46.77 1:57.18 2:24.53 2:42.75
34 Ariane Arndt SO-2 California 1:45.52 2:27.21 2:10.27 1:42.92 1:36.40 1:45.52 1:31.19
35 Devin Clark SO-2 Arkansas 2:10.27 1:35.10 2:10.27 2:33.72 2:33.72 2:11.58 2:42.84
36 Kendall Herod SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:27.28 1:49.48 2:10.33 1:53.39 2:15.55 1:53.39 2:25.97
37 Lorena Martin SR-4 Northern Illinois 1:48.46 1:40.62 2:10.67 1:39.31 2:28.97 2:19.82 1:51.07
38 Grace Englund SR-4 Utah 2:43.53 2:31.76 2:10.82 1:44.66 1:59.05 2:48.76 1:35.50
39 Hannah Chamblin SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:28.06 2:05.78 2:11.02 2:26.75 1:46.13 1:31.72 2:37.23
40 Kailee Sawyer JR-3 Arkansas 2:21.53 2:18.91 2:11.04 2:26.77 2:30.70 1:54.01 2:08.42
41 Tamara Perez SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:12.63 2:24.45 2:11.31 2:34.95 1:34.55 1:31.92 1:50.30
42 Emma Stahr JR-3 San Francisco 2:49.28 2:01.67 2:12.25 2:36.06 2:17.54 2:12.25 2:13.58
43 Chelsea Jarvis SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:05.78 2:15.05 2:12.40 2:49.48 1:35.33 1:56.52 1:52.54
44 Karina Haymore FR-1 BYU 2:52.32 2:37.74 2:12.55 2:11.23 2:16.53 2:43.04 2:03.28
45 Stephanie Knight JR-3 Notre Dame 2:07.37 1:44.81 2:12.67 2:33.90 1:58.08 2:41.86 1:52.77
46 Kaylee Dodd SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:07.51 2:08.86 2:14.22 2:12.88 1:46.04 1:50.06 2:18.25
47 Kelly Hart JR-3 Notre Dame 2:07.59 2:38.48 2:14.30 1:34.01 1:46.10 2:37.14 2:51.91
48 Nuria Tio Peig SR-4 California 2:02.99 2:13.80 2:15.15 2:21.91 2:02.99 2:40.83 2:42.18
49 Alena Ulrichova SR-4 San Francisco 2:30.02 2:05.47 2:16.38 1:42.29 2:25.93 2:57.30 2:10.93
50 Michelle Magnani SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:55.57 1:45.62 2:17.16 2:14.42 1:41.50 2:44.60 1:44.25
51 Sonsoles Barba FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 2:42.69 1:46.16 2:17.87 2:42.69 2:15.12 2:08.22 2:26.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Avery Walker SR-4 BYU 1:41.83 2:08.89 2:19.21 2:43.69 2:12.76 2:07.61
19 Nicole Goecke JR-3 Oregon State 2:36.32 2:09.19 2:47.95 2:22.11 1:58.86 2:36.32
25 Sarah Newton SO-2 Utah 2:30.14 2:09.43 1:35.78 1:51.31 2:09.43 1:57.79
31 Sidney Unga SR-4 BYU 2:29.53 2:10.02 2:04.82 2:04.82 1:32.32 2:11.32
33 Ruth Wiggins FR-1 Arkansas 2:25.83 2:10.20 1:46.77 1:49.37 2:46.66 2:19.32
35 Devin Clark SO-2 Arkansas 2:10.27 2:10.27 2:12.88 1:57.25 2:42.84 2:07.67
36 Kendall Herod SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:12.94 2:10.33 2:03.82 2:39.01 2:14.24 1:35.14
38 Grace Englund SR-4 Utah 1:49.89 2:10.82 1:42.04 2:35.68 2:12.13 2:30.45
48 Nuria Tio Peig SR-4 California 2:34.08 2:15.15 2:46.24 2:16.51 2:16.51 2:27.32
51 Sonsoles Barba FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 2:55.10 2:17.87 2:44.07 1:55.81 2:59.24 2:23.39
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Caitie Faust JR-3 Utah 2:42.44 2:10.46 2:18.14 2:20.69 2:07.90
17 Suzie Van De Grift SR-4 Western Oregon 2:16.63 1:35.38 1:59.87 2:39.83 2:08.89
21 Megan Rose SR-4 Western Oregon 2:14.48 2:04.13 2:37.75 1:34.39 2:09.30
22 Claire Seymour FR-1 BYU 2:01.56 2:00.26 2:05.43 2:33.88 2:09.31
23 Samantha Murray SR-4 Notre Dame 1:33.18 2:32.71 2:00.36 2:13.30 2:09.41
26 Katherine Haysbert SR-4 California 1:46.28 2:47.19 2:48.48 2:38.12 2:09.60
28 Alena Ellsworth FR-1 BYU 2:07.16 2:05.86 2:13.65 2:48.68 2:09.75
30 Kate Hunter FR-1 BYU 2:12.52 2:09.92 2:43.70 2:02.13 2:09.92
39 Hannah Chamblin SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:47.44 2:39.85 2:14.95 2:24.13 2:11.02
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Anna Camp SO-2 BYU 2:42.91 2:12.36 2:14.91 2:44.18 2:45.46 2:07.27 2:08.55
8 Madelyn Brooks SR-4 BYU 2:13.92 1:31.83 2:24.12 2:19.02 2:20.30 2:07.54 1:47.14
12 Sinclaire Johnson SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:14.32 2:38.62 2:38.62 1:44.90 2:06.64 2:07.92 1:44.90
24 Carina Viljoen SO-2 Arkansas 1:40.95 2:27.54 1:39.66 2:09.42 2:14.60 2:09.42 2:01.66
34 Ariane Arndt SO-2 California 1:50.73 2:36.33 1:44.22 2:06.37 2:10.27 2:10.27 1:53.34
41 Tamara Perez SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:44.14 2:48.08 2:23.13 1:31.92 2:31.01 2:11.31 2:10.00
42 Emma Stahr JR-3 San Francisco 2:01.67 2:16.22 2:32.09 1:36.55 2:21.51 2:12.25 2:01.67
44 Karina Haymore FR-1 BYU 2:25.81 1:44.72 1:34.11 2:13.88 2:45.69 2:12.55 2:13.88
45 Stephanie Knight JR-3 Notre Dame 2:28.59 2:23.29 2:10.02 2:03.39 2:19.31 2:12.67 2:45.84
50 Michelle Magnani SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:54.20 2:10.31 2:51.45 2:08.93 2:47.34 2:17.16 2:24.02
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Molly Sughroue SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:33.12 2:07.55 1:58.63 2:33.06
14 Jordyn Colter JR-3 California 2:06.91 2:08.19 2:40.24 1:32.30
20 Abbie Hetherington SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:40.79 2:09.21 2:26.01 2:14.38
29 Olivia Woods JR-3 Western Oregon 2:31.85 2:09.78 1:56.81 2:33.14
32 Krista Steele JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:45.41 2:10.13 2:12.74 2:43.97
37 Lorena Martin SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:25.05 2:10.67 2:25.05 2:22.43
40 Kailee Sawyer JR-3 Arkansas 1:56.63 2:11.04 1:54.01 2:25.46
43 Chelsea Jarvis SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:25.64 2:12.40 1:34.01 1:52.54
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dalanne Zanotelli Senior Unattached 2:22.12 1:46.91 2:13.32 1:28.04 2:04.52 1:33.07 2:05.77
5 Jessica Harris JR-3 Notre Dame 1:43.07 1:39.25 2:36.51 2:12.33 1:37.98 2:08.52 2:07.24
15 Carolyn Wilson FR-1 Stanford 2:35.26 1:43.94 1:34.95 2:46.81 1:46.50 2:32.69 2:08.31
16 Danielle McCormick JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:44.35 1:37.91 2:22.99 1:34.04 1:54.65 1:43.06 2:08.82
27 Ariane Ballner SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:36.95 2:29.17 1:50.26 2:47.33 2:48.63 2:25.28 2:09.71
47 Kelly Hart JR-3 Notre Dame 2:12.96 2:04.90 1:46.10 2:50.57 1:56.85 2:34.45 2:14.30
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lindsey Butterworth   Unattached 2:01.77 2:01.77 2:04.25
3 Laurence Côté   Vic City Elite 2:15.93 2:20.97 2:05.86
4 Adrea Propp Senior Vic City Elite 1:40.10 1:42.64 2:06.71
7 Samantha Murphy   Vic City Elite 1:29.28 1:42.03 2:07.53
10 Mariah Kelly   New Balance Canada 2:33.46 1:43.59 2:07.88
13 Alisha Brown 8 Oiselle 2:13.31 2:00.49 2:08.18
46 Kaylee Dodd SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:11.54 1:39.33 2:14.22
49 Alena Ulrichova SR-4 San Francisco 2:19.11 2:34.11 2:16.38