March 31, 2018
|
Bethany (W.V.) - Bethany, WV

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Antwon Foster SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 54.65 35.42 58.70 38.97 50.60 47.57 10
2 Korey Fennell FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 53.79 44.57 55.32 1:02.49 51.22 59.42 8
3 Zack Carl FR-1 Seton Hill 36.29 51.83 53.39 47.69 51.83 1:03.24 6
4 Josh Steenbock SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 41.01 55.54 59.69 36.85 51.90 37.37 5
5 Darius Berry JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 42.12 49.91 48.35 55.11 51.99 53.55 4
6 Marcel McCaskill JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 59.18 38.23 48.71 42.95 52.37 39.28 3
7 Dawson Rivers FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:07.43 1:03.75 57.43 59.01 52.68 1:04.27 2
8 Jordon Templeton-Harris SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:02.94 39.14 37.56 44.43 52.89 55.01 1
9 Avery Boea-Gisler FR-1 California (Pa.) 38.14 49.26 46.08 55.61 52.96 59.32 -
10 Caleb Foster SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:00.02 38.77 1:02.67 55.24 53.11 1:08.52 -
11 Desmond Marrow JR-3 Point Park 42.75 1:05.19 1:03.59 57.71 53.43 50.23 -
12 Jack Fitch JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 1:05.92 1:08.06 58.95 1:01.10 53.59 51.45 -
13 Jacob Pierce FR-1 West Liberty 47.31 1:09.89 55.91 1:00.75 53.76 52.69 -
14 Jabari Williams SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 42.03 56.04 44.72 44.72 53.88 43.65 -
15 Jessye Sutton JR-3 West Liberty 39.39 1:05.28 40.47 42.09 53.95 45.86 -
16 Anthony Reina JR-3 Point Park 56.74 46.47 1:05.92 42.15 54.03 59.98 -
17 Carlo Fabian SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 54.51 57.78 1:10.87 1:10.87 54.51 1:03.24 -
18 Tyler Faison SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:02.65 56.60 1:08.69 1:03.20 54.95 41.22 -
19 Hunter Klein SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 50.15 55.10 44.08 41.88 55.10 1:11.63 -
20 Jose Lujan FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 45.89 47.54 56.94 53.07 55.28 46.99 -
21 Noah Trunzo FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:08.59 1:10.28 54.54 44.98 56.22 1:09.72 -
22 Peter King JR-3 Point Park 52.61 1:06.90 50.89 1:04.62 57.18 46.89 -
23 Khallid Pierce SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:04.27 1:00.83 59.68 1:03.12 57.38 1:11.73 -
24 John Lademan SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:06.50 1:16.09 58.12 43.74 59.91 57.52 -
25 Zack Hamric FR-1 West Liberty 48.44 1:08.83 51.63 52.90 1:03.73 1:04.37 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Hunter Klein SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 55.10 42.43 1:03.92 -
22 Peter King JR-3 Point Park 57.18 52.04 45.18 -
23 Khallid Pierce SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 57.38 42.47 54.52 -
25 Zack Hamric FR-1 West Liberty 1:03.73 47.80 57.36 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Zack Carl FR-1 Seton Hill 51.83 41.99 50.80 40.43 37.84 6
13 Jacob Pierce FR-1 West Liberty 53.76 1:03.98 39.79 1:03.98 1:02.90 -
14 Jabari Williams SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 53.88 38.80 51.19 46.88 1:06.28 -
15 Jessye Sutton JR-3 West Liberty 53.95 46.94 55.57 58.27 39.39 -
16 Anthony Reina JR-3 Point Park 54.03 38.37 58.90 43.23 47.55 -
18 Tyler Faison SO-2 California (Pa.) 54.95 47.81 1:09.24 50.01 1:02.10 -
21 Noah Trunzo FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 56.22 1:09.72 56.22 56.79 1:03.53 -
24 John Lademan SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 59.91 43.14 52.13 53.32 52.72 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Darius Berry JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 51.99 39.00 4
6 Marcel McCaskill JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 52.37 42.42 3
10 Caleb Foster SO-2 California (Pa.) 53.11 41.43 -
11 Desmond Marrow JR-3 Point Park 53.43 1:03.59 -
17 Carlo Fabian SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 54.51 58.33 -
20 Jose Lujan FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 55.28 43.12 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Antwon Foster SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 50.60 37.95 46.56 40.99 10
2 Korey Fennell FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 51.22 50.20 41.49 59.42 8
4 Josh Steenbock SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 51.90 1:07.47 54.50 37.89 5
7 Dawson Rivers FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 52.68 1:02.69 39.51 59.53 2
8 Jordon Templeton-Harris SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 52.89 49.72 49.19 49.72 1
9 Avery Boea-Gisler FR-1 California (Pa.) 52.96 47.67 43.43 38.14 -
12 Jack Fitch JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 53.59 1:03.78 48.24 1:05.38 -