March 30-31, 2018
|
CSU-Pueblo - Pueblo, CO
|
4848 ft. elevation

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenice Whitehead SR-4 Western State 1:00.72 57.82 49.15 53.20 1:02.45 49.73 1:15.17 10
2 Yasmine Hernandez FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 52.99 58.23 57.07 53.58 1:11.04 1:01.73 1:01.73 8
3 Kelly Penney FR-1 Western State 44.03 58.70 58.70 49.90 1:12.21 1:11.03 46.38 6
4 Julia Stepanova   Unattached 1:16.54 58.87 42.39 45.92 57.70 47.10 55.34 5
5 Alisha Heelan SR-4 Chadron State 1:11.59 59.16 50.29 1:10.40 48.52 53.84 44.97 4
6 Elena Abeyta FR-1 Adams State 1:02.83 59.27 57.50 1:13.50 1:10.54 42.68 58.68 3
7 Saylor Sargent FR-1 Fort Lewis 57.92 59.71 1:00.31 1:12.85 54.94 55.53 41.80 2
8 Celeste Cardona FR-1 Chadron State 1:07.97 1:00.15 1:07.97 49.93 1:09.78 49.33 1:12.79 1
9 Mikayla Renfroe FR-1 Metro State 1:17.39 1:00.46 1:09.53 1:13.77 48.37 1:13.77 42.33 -
10 Taneika Elliston JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 58.44 1:00.87 54.18 1:11.83 1:14.27 54.18 45.05 -
10 Alyssa Hernandez FR-1 Adams State 48.70 1:00.87 1:18.53 1:19.14 1:16.70 1:05.13 1:05.13 -
12 Ayla Loper SR-4 Colorado College 1:19.53 1:02.62 1:21.41 59.49 1:18.91 1:00.12 50.10 -
13 Hannah Kochen FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 58.16 1:03.21 1:20.28 46.78 59.42 45.52 1:13.33 -
14 Sarah Chacon SO-2 Fort Lewis 1:08.48 1:04.00 48.64 1:21.92 59.52 52.48 54.40 -
15 Catherine Carbeck SO-2 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 46.54 1:04.64 58.18 1:03.35 50.42 1:01.41 1:24.04 -
16 Savannah Padilla FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 1:17.62 1:07.49 58.72 1:04.79 1:02.09 1:20.99 48.60 -
17 Miranda Vigil JR-3 Adams State 55.93 1:08.20 1:15.71 1:24.57 56.61 1:27.30 1:19.12 -
18 Valerie Martischang Freshman Unattached 1:14.38 1:10.17 1:01.05 1:30.52 51.23 1:17.89 1:03.16 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jenice Whitehead SR-4 Western State 53.20 57.82 10
2 Yasmine Hernandez FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 49.50 58.23 8
4 Julia Stepanova   Unattached 1:07.12 58.87 5
5 Alisha Heelan SR-4 Chadron State 44.97 59.16 4
6 Elena Abeyta FR-1 Adams State 1:15.87 59.27 3
7 Saylor Sargent FR-1 Fort Lewis 1:13.45 59.71 2
10 Alyssa Hernandez FR-1 Adams State 42.61 1:00.87 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kelly Penney FR-1 Western State 42.27 58.70 52.83 1:10.44 1:12.21 52.83 6
8 Celeste Cardona FR-1 Chadron State 1:09.78 1:00.15 51.73 1:03.76 54.74 1:15.79 1
9 Mikayla Renfroe FR-1 Metro State 1:01.67 1:00.46 56.84 1:01.67 45.95 51.40 -
14 Sarah Chacon SO-2 Fort Lewis 49.92 1:04.00 1:14.24 1:14.24 45.44 58.24 -
15 Catherine Carbeck SO-2 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:02.06 1:04.64 58.83 1:05.94 1:09.82 1:11.75 -
17 Miranda Vigil JR-3 Adams State 1:17.07 1:08.20 57.29 1:02.07 1:18.43 53.20 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Taneika Elliston JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 52.96 1:11.22 1:08.18 46.27 1:00.87 1:17.31 1:18.53 -
12 Ayla Loper SR-4 Colorado College 52.60 51.98 1:15.15 48.22 1:02.62 1:06.38 55.11 -
13 Hannah Kochen FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 1:15.22 45.52 1:18.38 44.88 1:03.21 1:19.65 1:09.54 -
16 Savannah Padilla FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 1:15.59 1:10.19 1:13.57 58.72 1:07.49 1:26.39 59.40 -
18 Valerie Martischang Freshman Unattached 1:25.61 1:13.68 1:29.12 1:04.56 1:10.17 51.23 1:28.42 -