March 30-31, 2018
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Noelle Montcalm Senior U of Windsor AC 57.77
2 Yana Khabina SO-2 Toledo 59.01
3 Taylor Mullins JR-3 Michigan State 59.42
4 Allie Vogeler JR-3 Butler 59.47
5 Shannon Meisberger FR-1 Georgetown 1:00.75
6 Chasatea Brown SO-2 Bowling Green 1:01.51
7 Dandadeua Da Silva SR-4 Toledo 1:01.62
8 Margaret Sullivan JR-3 William and Mary 1:01.78
9 Debbie Boerke JR-3 Marist 1:01.92
10 Uchechi Onuoha SO-2 Howard 1:02.44
11 Brooke Stith FR-1 East Carolina 1:02.50
12 Kristin Hall JR-3 North Carolina 1:02.90
13 D'nia Freeman SO-2 East Carolina 1:03.45
14 Kara Robinson JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:03.56
15 Sarah Johnson SO-2 Seton Hill 1:03.68
16 Timara Chapman   DC International 1:03.73
17 Aliyah Hale JR-3 Howard 1:04.00
18 Davina Lane FR-1 George Mason 1:04.33
19 Jessica Creedon FR-1 Boston College 1:04.86
19 Meagan Henderson JR-3 Elon 1:04.86
21 Emma Gallagher JR-3 Wake Forest 1:04.94
22 Mictasha Mickle JR-3 Mount Olive 1:05.07
23 Leondra Correia SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:05.30
24 Katie Teed SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:05.33
25 Lynsey Collins JR-3 Northern Michigan 1:05.46
26 Caroline Pruitt FR-1 Belmont 1:05.53
27 Brittany Preston SO-2 George Mason 1:05.83
28 Paige Geatz SO-2 Bowling Green 1:06.66
29 Bryann Sandy FR-1 Georgetown 1:06.78
30 Sarah Langemann FR-1 Elon 1:07.28
31 Mary Leighton FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:07.56
32 Lauren Edwards FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:07.57
33 KiMaya Houston FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:07.81
34 Antonishka Deveaux FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:08.65
35 Nascha Blue FR-1 Campbell 1:08.74
36 Queen Divine SO-2 Howard 1:10.26
37 Faith Lee FR-1 Campbell 1:10.27
38 Kenydi McWilliams FR-1 N.C. Central 1:11.04
39 Sahna Sabbakhan SO-2 James Madison 1:11.17
40 Tenae Washington SO-2 Radford 1:13.22
  Shellbi Chapman SO-2 East Carolina DQ
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Noelle Montcalm Senior U of Windsor AC 57.77
2 Yana Khabina SO-2 Toledo 59.01
3 Taylor Mullins JR-3 Michigan State 59.42
4 Allie Vogeler JR-3 Butler 59.47
7 Dandadeua Da Silva SR-4 Toledo 1:01.62
10 Uchechi Onuoha SO-2 Howard 1:02.44
40 Tenae Washington SO-2 Radford 1:13.22
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Shannon Meisberger FR-1 Georgetown 1:00.75
8 Margaret Sullivan JR-3 William and Mary 1:01.78
9 Debbie Boerke JR-3 Marist 1:01.92
11 Brooke Stith FR-1 East Carolina 1:02.50
12 Kristin Hall JR-3 North Carolina 1:02.90
17 Aliyah Hale JR-3 Howard 1:04.00
21 Emma Gallagher JR-3 Wake Forest 1:04.94
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Timara Chapman   DC International 1:03.73 50.35 47.80 1:19.03 1:08.83 54.81
18 Davina Lane FR-1 George Mason 1:04.33 1:10.12 59.19 1:11.41 1:04.98 47.61
19 Meagan Henderson JR-3 Elon 1:04.86 1:07.46 1:14.59 1:05.51 1:12.65 45.41
26 Caroline Pruitt FR-1 Belmont 1:05.53 1:11.43 1:06.19 53.74 52.43 47.19
27 Brittany Preston SO-2 George Mason 1:05.83 1:03.86 1:06.49 1:02.54 46.74 51.35
29 Bryann Sandy FR-1 Georgetown 1:06.78 1:19.47 1:16.80 56.10 1:01.44 1:05.45
37 Faith Lee FR-1 Campbell 1:10.27 49.19 1:14.49 1:25.03 52.71 59.03
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Chasatea Brown SO-2 Bowling Green 52.90 1:02.74 1:01.51 1:16.28
14 Kara Robinson JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:18.18 52.12 1:03.56 46.40
15 Sarah Johnson SO-2 Seton Hill 52.22 1:06.87 1:03.68 1:12.60
22 Mictasha Mickle JR-3 Mount Olive 56.61 1:10.93 1:05.07 1:07.03
24 Katie Teed SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:21.01 56.84 1:05.33 1:04.03
30 Sarah Langemann FR-1 Elon 51.81 1:16.03 1:07.28 55.17
39 Sahna Sabbakhan SO-2 James Madison 1:06.90 1:14.02 1:11.17 1:03.35
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Leondra Correia SO-2 Indiana Tech 55.51 1:05.30 1:09.22 45.71 1:10.53 1:20.32 1:09.88
25 Lynsey Collins JR-3 Northern Michigan 56.95 1:05.46 1:00.88 53.03 45.83 1:22.48 1:21.83
28 Paige Geatz SO-2 Bowling Green 1:26.00 1:06.66 1:19.33 46.67 1:13.33 1:02.00 52.00
31 Mary Leighton FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:17.02 1:07.56 1:19.05 56.08 1:20.40 1:10.94 1:00.13
32 Lauren Edwards FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:25.14 1:07.57 1:12.98 58.11 1:10.28 1:19.06 57.44
33 KiMaya Houston FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:03.07 1:07.81 1:03.75 1:28.16 1:01.03 1:24.77 1:19.34
35 Nascha Blue FR-1 Campbell 1:13.56 1:08.74 54.31 1:14.93 1:08.74 55.68 1:18.37
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 D'nia Freeman SO-2 East Carolina 1:14.88 1:15.51 1:03.45 59.01 1:20.59 44.42
19 Jessica Creedon FR-1 Boston College 1:21.08 57.73 1:04.86 1:00.32 1:08.76 55.78
34 Antonishka Deveaux FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:24.44 48.75 1:08.65 1:03.85 48.75 1:25.13
36 Queen Divine SO-2 Howard 1:23.61 1:17.29 1:10.26 1:03.24 1:22.91 54.10
38 Kenydi McWilliams FR-1 N.C. Central 59.68 51.15 1:11.04 1:00.39 59.68 49.73
  Shellbi Chapman SO-2 East Carolina DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ