April 21, 2018
|
Mount St. Joseph - Cincinnati, OH

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Mackenzie Hester SR-4 Thomas More 13.28 16.34 11.42 10 0.5
2 Brooklyn Payne SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.56 17.23 10.99 8 0.5
3 Juliauna Howard FR-1 Thomas More 13.64 17.33 11.05 6 0.5
4 Emily Bay SO-2 Fontbonne 14.40 11.52 15.12 5 0.5
5 Taylor Wylie SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 14.92 13.43 14.63 4 0.5
6 Alyssa Cardwell FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 15.38 17.08 17.54 3 +0.0
7 Frankie Elizalde SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 16.03 17.16 16.51 2 0.5
8 Shanyce Matthews SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 16.21 15.89 19.46 1 +0.0
9 Sydney Massengale SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 16.98 20.55 19.87 - +0.0
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Alyssa Cardwell FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 15.38 3
8 Shanyce Matthews SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 16.21 1
9 Sydney Massengale SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 16.98 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Hester SR-4 Thomas More 11.42 17.14 13.28 16.21 13.95 14.08 10
2 Brooklyn Payne SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.28 13.16 13.56 11.53 16.41 16.82 8
3 Juliauna Howard FR-1 Thomas More 17.60 15.83 13.64 11.33 15.42 13.78 6
4 Emily Bay SO-2 Fontbonne 13.97 15.70 14.40 13.54 11.09 13.68 5
5 Taylor Wylie SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 17.01 13.88 14.92 14.92 12.24 18.06 4
7 Frankie Elizalde SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 16.03 18.12 16.03 17.32 14.59 13.31 2

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Judah Hemmerly   Unattached 18.88 24.84 31.55 -
1 Christina Cook SR-4 Thomas More 24.34 25.35 22.57 10
2 Solange Cooper JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 35.51 27.96 34.39 8
3 Brooklyn Payne SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 26.58 28.58 22.30 6
4 Ashley Lewis FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 24.91 28.63 29.78 5
5 Julia Cason JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 32.50 29.01 37.43 4
6 Emily Bay SO-2 Fontbonne 24.81 30.63 39.82 3
7 Taylor Wylie SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 28.20 30.98 26.34 2
8 Kayla Sheldon SO-2 Fontbonne 37.80 31.24 39.05 1
9 Jaylah Jones SO-2 Fontbonne 26.67 31.74 32.38 -
10 Dianna Mack JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 33.16 33.16 27.86 -
11 Frankie Elizalde SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 43.75 33.65 24.23 -
12 Sydney Massengale SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 37.83 36.02 25.58 -
13 Shanyce Matthews SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 40.04 36.73 34.53 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Julia Cason JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 21.47 25.53 29.01 4
6 Emily Bay SO-2 Fontbonne 31.25 37.37 30.63 3
7 Taylor Wylie SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.62 24.48 30.98 2
9 Jaylah Jones SO-2 Fontbonne 38.73 22.22 31.74 -
10 Dianna Mack JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 33.16 30.84 33.16 -
11 Frankie Elizalde SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 40.05 28.94 33.65 -
12 Sydney Massengale SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 43.95 30.98 36.02 -
13 Shanyce Matthews SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 33.06 37.84 36.73 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Judah Hemmerly   Unattached 31.80 28.32 29.56 22.36 23.35 24.84 -
1 Christina Cook SR-4 Thomas More 22.82 22.82 30.93 24.85 20.54 25.35 10
2 Solange Cooper JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 25.45 21.81 36.07 22.09 22.09 27.96 8
3 Brooklyn Payne SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.30 22.30 33.44 24.87 29.73 28.58 6
4 Ashley Lewis FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 37.22 28.92 22.05 27.78 27.49 28.63 5
8 Kayla Sheldon SO-2 Fontbonne 39.99 22.81 24.68 38.74 28.12 31.24 1

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Judah Hemmerly   Unattached 1:03.18 55.91 55.91 56.47 1:07.10 48.65 -
1 LaTaya Winn FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:14.25 1:02.39 52.41 1:06.76 1:03.64 43.68 10
2 Kelsey Etherton SR-4 Thomas More 54.51 1:03.38 1:17.96 1:20.50 1:04.65 1:21.76 8
3 Ashley Lewis FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 46.37 1:04.40 1:21.15 50.24 1:10.20 49.59 6
4 Jessi Urichich FR-1 Thomas More 1:01.34 1:05.25 1:17.65 1:05.25 50.90 1:22.87 5
5 Kylee Kasper JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 48.68 1:05.78 52.63 1:11.05 51.31 1:07.10 4
6 Cheyenne Rhodes SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:14.27 1:06.31 59.68 58.36 52.39 49.07 3
7 Miranda Gibson FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:11.52 1:07.47 58.03 1:23.67 1:07.47 53.31 2
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ashley Lewis FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:04.40 1:17.28 48.30 6
6 Cheyenne Rhodes SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:06.31 51.73 1:12.28 3
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Judah Hemmerly   Unattached 1:00.95 1:12.13 55.91 -
1 LaTaya Winn FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:11.75 54.28 1:02.39 10
2 Kelsey Etherton SR-4 Thomas More 44.37 1:10.36 1:03.38 8
4 Jessi Urichich FR-1 Thomas More 1:11.78 53.51 1:05.25 5
5 Kylee Kasper JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:05.78 1:24.86 1:05.78 4
7 Miranda Gibson FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:19.62 1:02.75 1:07.47 2

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ana Sosa-Ebert FR-1 Earlham 1:59.22 3:09.26 1:53.26 2:29.02 10
2 Emma Roth SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 2:41.96 2:37.42 1:59.58 2:31.36 8
3 Megan Hut SR-4 Earlham 2:51.43 2:21.55 2:30.98 2:37.27 6
4 Kelly Rice FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:22.77 2:55.84 3:05.34 2:38.41 5
5 McKenzie Hamm FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:13.71 3:16.94 2:20.44 2:41.42 4
6 Kayla Sheldon SO-2 Fontbonne 3:11.13 2:12.96 3:26.09 2:46.20 3
7 Sarah Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:47.30 2:55.36 3:09.47 3:21.56 2

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Megan Hut SR-4 Earlham 5:08.99 10
2 Maria Waters JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 5:09.86 8
3 Mairead Blatner FR-1 Earlham 5:23.41 6
4 Allison Helmke SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:30.43 5
5 Natalie Kleier SO-2 Thomas More 5:32.27 4
6 Emma Ramalingam FR-1 Earlham 6:09.88 3
7 Michelle Neiser SR-4 Thomas More 6:17.04 2

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maria Waters JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 20:07.74 18:42.35 20:19.94 10
2 Lindsey Gearin FR-1 Earlham 19:13.04 20:28.24 20:53.30 8
3 Sarah Rhoads SO-2 Fontbonne 21:09.42 25:32.06 24:19.10 6

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Schoster SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 16.92 18.45 10
2 Dakota Sicurella SR-4 Thomas More 17.81 12.83 8
3 Raven McCree SO-2 Earlham 19.81 19.62 6
4 Katie Gosser SO-2 Fontbonne 20.58 18.11 5
5 Jaylah Jones SO-2 Fontbonne 21.45 20.38 4
6 Christen Abrams FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 21.87 15.53 3
7 Colleen Gosser SO-2 Fontbonne 23.48 30.06 2

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Burke SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:18.42 1:23.11 50.27 1:07.02 54.29 50.94 10
2 Ashley Klosterman FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:17.43 58.27 1:32.76 1:16.66 1:02.10 1:18.96 8
3 Raven McCree SO-2 Earlham 1:22.90 1:18.16 1:30.01 1:18.95 1:26.06 1:35.53 6
4 Katie Gosser SO-2 Fontbonne 1:42.48 1:37.48 1:44.14 1:23.31 1:29.15 1:29.15 5
5 Sophie Pickering FR-1 Earlham 1:04.47 1:38.40 1:50.27 1:24.82 1:14.65 1:29.91 4
6 Colleen Gosser SO-2 Fontbonne 1:53.38 1:10.32 1:37.56 1:27.89 1:23.50 1:28.77 3

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Thomas More Alyssa Binkley, Christina Cook, Mackenzie Hester, Juliauna Howard 1:02.00 50.82 10
2 Mount St. Joseph Julia Cason, Nave' Winn, LaTaya Winn, Jodie Weimer 1:05.48 52.38 8
3 Fontbonne Kayla Sheldon, Emily Bay, Colleen Gosser, Katie Gosser 1:00.68 56.71 6

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mount St. Joseph Solange Cooper, Ashley Lewis, Ashley Klosterman, LaTaya Winn 4:16.10 3:30.01 3:04.40 3:27.45 4:44.28 4:44.28 10
2 Wilmington (Ohio) Emma Burke, Cheyenne Rhodes, Miranda Gibson, McKenzie Hamm 4:21.04 4:31.49 5:28.91 4:26.26 4:31.49 5:08.03 8
3 Fontbonne Kayla Sheldon, Colleen Gosser, Emily Bay, Katie Gosser 4:48.14 5:34.25 5:37.13 6:11.70 5:45.77 3:56.28 6

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andi Meyer SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 1.47m 1.32m 1.28m 1.25m 1.12m 4' 9.75" 10
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
2 Hope Spaulding SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1.42m 1.43m 1.42m 1.32m 1.41m 4' 7.75" 8
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
3 Samantha Clark SO-2 Thomas More 1.42m 1.65m 1.26m 1.14m 1.28m 4' 7.75" 6
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
4 Rachel Whitehill JR-3 Thomas More 1.37m 1.45m 1.60m 1.08m 1.59m 4' 6" 5
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Katie Gosser SO-2 Fontbonne NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Esther Mano FR-1 Earlham NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.32
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Anna Schoster SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 3.28m 10' 9" 10
  • 2.23
    P
  • 2.38
    P
  • 2.53
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    P
  • 2.98
    P
  • 3.13
    XO
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    XXX
2 Andi Meyer SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 3.28m 10' 9" 8
  • 2.23
    P
  • 2.38
    P
  • 2.53
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.98
    O
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XXO
  • 3.43
    XXX
3 Ryan Allen FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2.83m 9' 3.25" 6
  • 2.23
    P
  • 2.38
    P
  • 2.53
    XXO
  • 2.68
    XO
  • 2.83
    XO
  • 2.98
    XXX
4 Christen Abrams FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2.38m 7' 9.75" 5
  • 2.23
    O
  • 2.38
    O
  • 2.53
    XXX
  Colleen Gosser SO-2 Fontbonne NH NH -
  • 2.23
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alyssa Binkley FR-1 Thomas More 5.35m 5.93m 3.73m 4.78m 3.87m 15' 8.25" 10
  • 4.32 (1.5)
  • 4.60 (1.5)
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (0.7)
2 Samantha Clark SO-2 Thomas More 3.54m 3.41m 5.49m 4.54m 5.58m 14' 10.75" 8
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (1.3)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (1.6)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
3 Nave' Winn FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5.30m 5.21m 3.76m 4.53m 4.76m 14' 10.5" 6
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.27 (1.4)
  • 4.39 (1.4)
  • 4.31 (1.5)
4 Rachel Whitehill JR-3 Thomas More 5.40m 3.72m 5.14m 4.32m 3.59m 14' 2.25" 5
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.10 (0.2)
5 Esther Mano FR-1 Earlham 3.70m 4.60m 5.29m 4.30m 5.29m 14' 1.25" 4
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
  • 4.13 (0.2)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
  • 4.02 (1.1)
6 Dakota Sicurella SR-4 Thomas More 4.72m 5.28m 3.47m 4.29m 4.93m 14' 1" 3
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
  • 3.95 (0.8)
  • 4.22 (1.0)
  • 4.25 (0.6)
  • 4.29 (0.8)
7 Jaylah Jones SO-2 Fontbonne 4.78m 4.30m 4.34m 3.98m 3.82m 13' 0.75" 2
  • 3.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.70 (1.1)
  • 3.90 (+0.0)
  • 3.41 (+0.0)
  • 3.68 (+0.0)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amelia Robben SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 11.51m 10.21m 12.11m 11.31m 7.71m 10.01m 32' 10.25" 10
  • 10.01 (+0.0)
  • 9.73 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42 (1.9)
  • 9.63 (0.1)
  • 9.64 (+0.0)
2 Alyssa Binkley FR-1 Thomas More 10.30m 12.80m 7.40m 9.00m 9.50m 10.00m 32' 9.75" 8
  • 9.73 (1.5)
  • 9.94 (+0.0)
  • 9.86 (0.8)
  • 9.74 (+0.0)
  • 9.51 (0.6)
  • 10.00 (+0.0)
3 Nave' Winn FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.58m 9.38m 8.08m 8.88m 11.48m 9.98m 32' 9" 6
  • 9.78 (+0.0)
  • 9.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91 (0.6)
4 Esther Mano FR-1 Earlham 8.10m 9.45m 9.25m 8.48m 10.22m 9.64m 31' 7.5" 5
  • 9.17 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64 (+0.0)
  • 9.34 (1.5)
  • 9.55 (1.6)
  • 9.32 (+0.0)
5 Jaylah Jones SO-2 Fontbonne 10.26m 9.44m 8.81m 9.90m 8.17m 9.08m 29' 9.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.80 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.08 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lauren Stacy SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.67m 11.66m 15.84m 12.16m 16.47m 16.47m 13.68m 41' 7" 10
  • 11.61  
  • 12.67  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.45  
2 Kayli Sullivan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.57m 8.56m 11.11m 9.49m 11.80m 11.11m 8.10m 37' 11.5" 8
  • 11.57  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.37  
3 Sierra Moore FR-1 Fontbonne 10.99m 10.66m 9.56m 8.90m 11.54m 11.87m 10.22m 36' 0.75" 6
  • 9.82  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.64  
4 Mackenze Daniel SO-2 Fontbonne 10.01m 11.51m 11.11m 7.81m 10.51m 7.51m 9.91m 32' 10.25" 5
  • 9.52  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.51  
  • 10.01  
5 Kiersten Lux SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.67m 9.77m 8.70m 7.74m 12.57m 10.15m 9.19m 31' 8.75" 4
  • 9.63  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.07  
6 Allison Gribben FR-1 Thomas More 9.45m 8.60m 7.56m 6.71m 7.47m 11.91m 9.83m 31' 0" 3
  • 9.45  
  • 8.69  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.16  
7 Haley Warndorf FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 8.92m 6.87m 6.51m 9.37m 11.33m 8.12m 8.38m 29' 3.25" 2
  • 8.74  
  • 8.92  
8 Katie Vickers FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 8.19m 9.25m 7.62m 10.32m 7.04m 8.03m 9.17m 26' 10.5" 1
  • 8.10  
  • 8.16  
  • 8.19  
  • 7.94  
9 Kayla Gibson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.78m 10.11m 9.57m 8.25m 9.02m 9.96m 9.57m 25' 6.25" -
  • 7.54  
  • 7.78  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.27  
10 Erin Siemer SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 6.85m 6.85m 7.47m 4.79m 8.63m 8.08m 8.01m 22' 5.75" -
  • 6.85  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.41  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lauren Stacy SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 32.27m 38.38m 34.45m 33.14m 41.87m 43.61m 143' 1" 10
  • 41.85  
  • 39.49  
  • 43.61  
  • FOUL  
2 Sierra Moore FR-1 Fontbonne 29.11m 42.98m 28.42m 44.36m 37.78m 34.66m 113' 8" 8
  • 32.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.66  
  • FOUL  
3 Kiersten Lux SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 30.33m 33.12m 25.07m 40.24m 38.07m 30.95m 101' 6" 6
  • 30.58  
  • 30.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kayli Sullivan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 31.05m 29.82m 26.44m 21.52m 39.65m 30.74m 100' 10" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 30.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.98  
5 Rebecca Kaye FR-1 Thomas More 22.10m 27.48m 38.53m 20.91m 34.95m 29.87m 98' 0" 4
  • 27.40  
  • 28.36  
  • 29.87  
  • 26.02  
6 Zara Zeller SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.24m 35.46m 23.24m 28.91m 29.50m 29.80m 97' 9" 3
  • 29.80  
  • 29.78  
  • 27.01  
  • FOUL  
7 Solange Cooper JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 23.68m 24.80m 33.43m 32.04m 29.81m 27.86m 91' 5" 2
  • 25.58  
  • 25.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.86  
8 Haley Warndorf FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 33.09m 25.29m 30.93m 23.40m 32.01m 26.90m 88' 3" 1
  • 26.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.75  
  • FOUL  
9 Mackenze Daniel SO-2 Fontbonne 32.31m 18.69m 32.04m 34.71m 28.04m 26.70m 87' 7" -
  • 23.70  
  • 23.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.70  
10 Allison Gribben FR-1 Thomas More 19.21m 26.14m 22.34m 23.01m 28.82m 22.34m 73' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.34  
  • FOUL  
11 Kayla Gibson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 14.16m 23.00m 14.75m 14.35m 20.05m 19.66m 64' 6" -
  • 18.93  
  • 19.66  
  • 17.77  
  • 17.68  
12 Katie Vickers FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 23.85m 19.19m 15.46m 19.56m 19.75m 18.63m 61' 1" -
  • 18.52  
  • 18.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.94  
  Katie Prendergast SO-2 Marian (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Jasmine Carter SO-2 Earlham NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Amelia Tregoning FR-1 Fontbonne NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Morgan Loomis FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Kennedy Horn SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lauren Stacy SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 50.34m 52.86m 39.77m 51.85m 50.34m 54.37m 165' 2" 10
  • 38.72  
  • 43.26  
  • 50.34  
  • FOUL  
2 Zara Zeller SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 42.94m 30.06m 34.35m 35.21m 34.35m 55.39m 140' 10" 8
  • 39.64  
  • 40.24  
  • 42.94  
  • 41.80  
3 Mackenze Daniel SO-2 Fontbonne 35.59m 30.61m 45.20m 42.35m 25.27m 26.69m 116' 9" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 35.01  
  • 35.59  
  • FOUL  
4 Kiersten Lux SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 34.89m 34.19m 29.66m 25.12m 27.56m 37.33m 114' 6" 5
  • 31.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.89  
5 Haley Warndorf FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 31.81m 40.40m 39.44m 35.95m 35.95m 31.81m 104' 4" 4
  • 31.04  
  • 31.81  
  • 30.72  
  • 31.10  
6 Kayla Gibson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 30.15m 38.29m 36.18m 38.59m 36.48m 24.42m 98' 11" 3
  • 29.33  
  • 30.15  
  • 29.94  
  • 29.40  
7 Rebecca Kaye FR-1 Thomas More 29.68m 37.69m 33.54m 38.29m 38.58m 31.46m 97' 4" 2
  • 26.47  
  • 29.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.68  
8 Kayli Sullivan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 29.22m 34.48m 24.54m 30.39m 33.90m 22.50m 95' 10" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.22  
  • FOUL  
9 Katie Vickers FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 26.11m 28.46m 23.24m 19.06m 18.54m 25.59m 85' 8" -
  • 25.27  
  • 24.75  
  • 25.79  
  • 26.11  
10 Solange Cooper JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 23.37m 24.07m 24.30m 23.60m 28.51m 16.59m 76' 8" -
  • 23.37  
  • 22.44  
  • 23.07  
  • 22.98  
  Sierra Moore FR-1 Fontbonne FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emily Bay SO-2 Fontbonne 29.96m 35.65m 22.17m 32.96m 98' 3" 10
  • 27.87  
  • 27.20  
  • 29.96  
  • FOUL  
2 Morgan Loomis FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 27.37m 29.29m 32.84m 22.44m 89' 9" 8
  • 24.60  
  • 27.37  
  • 27.06  
  • 26.75  
3 Kylee Kasper JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 27.07m 25.18m 19.22m 25.72m 88' 10" 6
  • 24.17  
  • 20.38  
  • 27.07  
  • 20.00  
4 Katie Gosser SO-2 Fontbonne 26.10m 20.10m 20.62m 31.06m 85' 7" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.97  
  • 26.10  
5 Sierra Moore FR-1 Fontbonne 25.22m 31.27m 31.53m 27.49m 82' 9" 4
  • 21.44  
  • 25.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.28  
6 Katie Vickers FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 22.28m 23.62m 26.51m 24.51m 73' 1" 3
  • 22.28  
  • 19.25  
  • 19.97  
  • 19.06  
7 Christen Abrams FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 20.93m 17.58m 22.81m 24.70m 68' 8" 2
  • 20.93  
  • 17.41  
  • 19.86  
  • 20.54  
8 Erin Siemer SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 19.88m 18.09m 14.91m 21.47m 65' 3" 1
  • 16.05  
  • 18.34  
  • 19.88  
  • 16.23  
9 Rebecca Kaye FR-1 Thomas More 19.35m 17.80m 18.00m 21.48m 63' 6" -
  • 12.92  
  • 14.95  
  • 16.65  
  • 19.35  
10 Kayla Gibson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 17.42m 14.28m 21.78m 16.55m 57' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.87  
  • 17.42  
  • 12.61  
11 Frankie Elizalde SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 16.60m 16.60m 18.76m 18.09m 54' 5" -
  • 15.94  
  • 16.60  
  • 14.76  
  • 14.99  
  Kennedy Horn SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Amelia Tregoning FR-1 Fontbonne NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Colleen Gosser SO-2 Fontbonne NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  Jaylah Jones SO-2 Fontbonne NM NM NM NM NM -
  •