March 29, 2018
|
Calvin University - Grand Rapids, MI

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexis Guttilla SR-4 Hope 3:38.29 4:12.76 4:47.22 5:59.03 4:04.14 5:13.07 5
2 Alicia Bostwick JR-3 Hope 5:39.03 3:51.97 4:57.39 5:36.05 5:39.03 5:39.03 3
3 Blaire Showers SO-2 Alma 6:21.67 5:45.89 4:58.18 3:31.71 4:04.51 3:55.57 2
4 Emma Schroer SO-2 Calvin 4:00.09 3:38.81 5:03.90 4:06.16 5:03.90 4:15.28 1
5 Sarah Neumar JR-3 Hope 4:37.22 6:36.02 5:04.63 3:48.48 5:22.91 3:54.57 -
6 Michelle Koetje SO-2 Calvin 6:40.63 5:35.91 5:08.17 6:15.97 4:43.52 5:20.50 -
7 Breanna Kooiman JR-3 Calvin 6:14.95 3:46.21 5:09.87 5:25.37 3:52.41 6:33.54 -
8 Breanna VanLaan SO-2 Hope 5:42.74 5:11.58 5:11.58 5:20.93 6:23.25 4:09.27 -
9 Annie Needs FR-1 Calvin 6:03.49 6:16.02 5:13.35 6:25.42 4:45.15 6:09.76 -
10 Mallory Munderloh JR-3 Alma 4:37.43 5:59.40 5:15.26 4:18.52 4:21.67 5:59.40 -
11 Claire Muckian FR-1 Hope 4:27.73 5:50.60 5:18.72 5:12.35 6:19.28 4:46.85 -
12 Jena Gaffner SO-2 Calvin 4:56.95 4:56.95 5:22.77 6:01.51 5:38.91 4:02.08 -
13 Natalie Meyer JR-3 Hope 5:59.29 5:04.26 5:23.68 6:21.95 5:30.16 6:15.47 -
14 Haley Trickey FR-1 Alma 5:49.36 6:15.48 5:26.50 4:34.26 4:01.61 6:35.07 -
15 Amanda Bentley SR-4 Hope 5:52.79 4:01.72 5:26.65 5:16.85 5:29.92 5:52.79 -
16 Maria Kuiper JR-3 Calvin 5:43.47 4:08.61 5:27.11 5:07.49 6:12.91 4:57.67 -
17 Tessa VanDeWalker FR-1 Calvin 6:29.51 5:24.05 5:27.32 6:06.60 5:04.41 4:48.05 -
18 Kayla Gercak SR-4 Hope 5:31.57 5:21.63 5:31.57 5:54.78 7:04.41 4:41.84 -
19 Mackenzie Schmidt JR-3 Hope 5:19.60 4:18.40 5:40.00 5:23.00 7:18.60 6:00.40 -
20 Laurel Machiele FR-1 Calvin 6:47.41 5:45.26 5:45.26 6:30.15 7:21.94 5:14.19 -
21 Emma Wabel SO-2 Hope 4:21.15 6:31.72 6:02.70 4:32.03 6:38.97 6:49.85 -
22 Alexandra Wyeth SR-4 Hope 6:09.43 5:47.49 6:05.77 7:33.56 5:54.80 7:37.22 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Annie Needs FR-1 Calvin 5:32.16 3:39.35 5:22.75 4:26.35 3:39.35 3:39.35 5:13.35 -
11 Claire Muckian FR-1 Hope 3:59.04 6:47.97 3:55.86 5:25.10 4:27.73 6:51.15 5:18.72 -
12 Jena Gaffner SO-2 Calvin 5:55.05 6:24.10 5:35.68 5:51.82 6:53.15 3:55.63 5:22.77 -
14 Haley Trickey FR-1 Alma 3:58.35 7:01.19 5:59.15 5:59.15 5:33.03 5:52.62 5:26.50 -
17 Tessa VanDeWalker FR-1 Calvin 5:37.14 6:36.06 5:20.78 4:51.32 6:16.42 5:17.50 5:27.32 -
18 Kayla Gercak SR-4 Hope 5:28.26 6:44.52 4:08.68 4:18.63 7:01.10 6:34.57 5:31.57 -
19 Mackenzie Schmidt JR-3 Hope 6:51.40 6:44.60 6:07.20 5:36.60 5:29.80 5:02.60 5:40.00 -
20 Laurel Machiele FR-1 Calvin 6:50.86 6:33.60 5:55.62 7:28.84 6:37.05 4:25.85 5:45.26 -
21 Emma Wabel SO-2 Hope 4:21.15 5:04.67 4:24.77 4:50.16 7:47.89 6:49.85 6:02.70 -
22 Alexandra Wyeth SR-4 Hope 6:38.69 4:59.94 6:27.72 7:18.93 4:19.70 4:27.02 6:05.77 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexis Guttilla SR-4 Hope 4:35.74 6:10.52 4:47.22 6:10.52 5:59.03 4:55.84 5
2 Alicia Bostwick JR-3 Hope 5:09.29 5:24.16 4:57.39 4:15.76 3:46.02 5:00.37 3
3 Blaire Showers SO-2 Alma 4:31.35 4:34.33 4:58.18 5:16.07 5:54.84 3:31.71 2
4 Emma Schroer SO-2 Calvin 4:45.67 6:22.92 5:03.90 5:40.37 3:57.05 6:13.80 1
5 Sarah Neumar JR-3 Hope 6:11.65 3:33.24 5:04.63 3:57.62 4:31.12 5:16.82 -
6 Michelle Koetje SO-2 Calvin 5:54.40 5:02.01 5:08.17 4:43.52 6:25.22 5:26.66 -
7 Breanna Kooiman JR-3 Calvin 5:16.07 4:35.79 5:09.87 5:28.47 6:30.44 5:34.66 -
8 Breanna VanLaan SO-2 Hope 5:48.97 3:44.34 5:11.58 6:45.06 5:27.16 4:31.08 -
10 Mallory Munderloh JR-3 Alma 5:59.40 6:49.84 5:15.26 6:37.23 4:27.98 6:05.71 -
13 Natalie Meyer JR-3 Hope 6:31.66 7:00.79 5:23.68 4:25.42 4:15.71 4:25.42 -
15 Amanda Bentley SR-4 Hope 6:38.52 6:48.32 5:26.65 4:31.12 4:34.39 4:18.06 -
16 Maria Kuiper JR-3 Calvin 4:38.05 3:48.98 5:27.11 5:33.66 3:52.25 4:02.07 -